Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bakersfield Condors
GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 20 | GA: 23 | PP%: 23.53% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Clay Campion | Morale : 16 | Team Overall : 58

Game Center
Rochester Americans
14-12-0, 28pts
1
2 Bakersfield Condors
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
10-4-0Home Record2-1-0
4-8-0Home Record1-3-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games3-4-0
2.73Goals Per Game2.86
2.65Goals Against Per Game3.29
25.00%Power Play Percentage23.53%
72.34%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Bakersfield Condors
3-4-0, 6pts
1
3 Rochester Americans
14-12-0, 28pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record10-4-0
1-3-0Home Record4-8-0
3-4-0Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.86Goals Per Game2.73
3.29Goals Against Per Game2.65
23.53%Power Play Percentage25.00%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage72.34%
Team Leaders
Conor GeekieGoals
Conor Geekie
5
John KlingbergAssists
John Klingberg
7
Conor GeekiePoints
Conor Geekie
9
John KlingbergPlus/Minus
John Klingberg
3
Cayden PrimeauWins
Cayden Primeau
3
Cayden PrimeauSave Percentage
Cayden Primeau
0.916

Team Stats
Goals For
20
2.86 GFG
Shots For
243
34.71 Avg
Power Play Percentage
23.5%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.2%
Goals Against
23
3.29 GAA
Shots Against
273
39.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.8%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.1%
Team Info

General ManagerClay Campion
CoachRalph Kruger
DivisionWest Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team32
Farm Team19
Contract Limit51 / 65
Prospects36


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Conor Geekie0XX100.00703591788074635559606372694554065660213886,666$
2Juha Jaaska0X100.00495886768167605060564758625663068600274775,000$
3Fabian Lysell (R)0X100.00423586796476605655545155664557073590222863,334$
4Andreas Johnsson0XX100.00418061486358515349605368547272076580314775,000$
5Gavin Brindley (R)0X100.00756559666560675259596146544545075570214950,000$
6Tyler Benson0X100.00403861666458695053634556475656068570271775,000$
7Francesco Pinelli (R)0X100.00555668566164506343405768544545066560222845,000$
8Jimmy Snuggerud (R)0X100.00403599836881605055473850594557065560214950,000$
9Matt Savoie (R)0X100.00403599847183605155443350584559074550224925,000$
10Jonathan Gruden (R)0X100.00627546635854476654534153584848080540252775,000$
11Nicholas Caamano (R)0XX100.00493756476255455660546049455656024540274775,000$
12John Klingberg0X100.00423579836988605340605160558085071660334900,000$
13David Jiricek (R)0X100.00513586787573605040544962534556054620223918,333$
14Hardy Haman Aktell0X100.00527070696262465940605269475656073620271775,000$
15Marcus Bjork0X100.00665556616457515957694967426060077620284775,000$
16Jaycob Megna0X100.00403593788082605040333050478082074600332800,000$
17Sean Day0X100.00447048496848516346556669465656073580284775,000$
18Jett Woo (R)0X100.00455755656754575054686058454848070580252775,000$
19Alex Cotton0X100.00515166545664565162475768575656073580274775,000$
20Luca Cagnoni (R)0X100.00403565836785605040443050474560073580215895,000$
21Kyle Capobianco0X100.00453535757772605040333050476067068570282775,000$
22Hunter McDonald (R)0X100.00598053566249585045536457584545058550232950,000$
Scratches
1Bokondji Imama0XS1708652739260605055475060636464059600292800,000$
2Martin Chromiak (R)0X100.00607446536451546162566169524545063580232775,000$
3Nick Lardis (R)0X100.00416666576050476647566141584545063550204896,667$
4Drake Caggiula0XX100.00409481756963605055383350587269066540311775,000$
5Brad Lambert0X100.00403589776672605055383350584556020530224886,666$
6Kristian Vesalainen0X100.00735167466553465558405141595252020500261894,167$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051546967686556545151495754545806458
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cayden Primeau (R)0100.0080657691727675757577785445075730261890,000$
2Jan Bednar (R)0100.0052496653647054704763467062079600231775,000$
Scratches
1Olof Lindbom (R)0100.0052606070614960475668596548018580251855,000$
2Jesper Vikman (R)0100.0048655370535059466253706145022560232858,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005860647163616260606563635004962
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ralph Kruger80808080808080CAN568950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Conor GeekieBakersfield Condors (EDM)C/RW7549055152246161310.87%516924.22000114000270148.81%252101001.0600100110
2John KlingbergBakersfield Condors (EDM)D707735591619890%1719828.3102201700018000%0169000.7100010010
3Fabian LysellBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW7527-200141334101714.71%416022.99101116101122066.67%9124000.8700000101
4Marcus BjorkBakersfield Condors (EDM)D7055122202277250%813719.670000000000000%047000.7300211001
5Bokondji ImamaBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW6224-34735106124516.67%56911.6411216000000040.00%512001.1500304000
6Gavin BrindleyBakersfield Condors (EDM)C7224-4372515141271416.67%711516.45213312000160052.88%10424000.6900113001
7Juha JaaskaBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW7134-275111014697.14%214821.21000114000020066.67%1891000.5400001001
8Andreas JohnssonBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW7213-13420108203810.00%310815.46000111000000066.67%302000.5500112000
9Hardy Haman AktellBakersfield Condors (EDM)D7022-3101010136420%1013419.2801101001104000%0311000.3000020000
10Jaycob MegnaBakersfield Condors (EDM)D7022-300033430%413619.5401111000004000%001000.2900000000
11Tyler BensonBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW7202-10079152913.33%19213.23000000000000100.00%224000.4300000000
12Jimmy SnuggerudBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW7022-10081010180%39313.30000000000000100.00%220000.4300000000
13Matt SavoieBakersfield Condors (EDM)C71011000615236.67%37911.3200003000131044.00%2510000.2500000000
14Francesco PinelliBakersfield Condors (EDM)C7011-11010858460%49313.3900000000000048.78%4105000.2100011000
15Luca CagnoniBakersfield Condors (EDM)D7011-300061200%39914.270110200000000%000000.2000000000
16Sean DayBakersfield Condors (EDM)D7000000100000%020.3600000000000050.00%20000000000000
17Jett WooBakersfield Condors (EDM)D7000-555556150%510615.2400011600008000%04800000010000
18Jonathan GrudenBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW7000-234201255300%2649.170000200001000%01000000004000
19Martin ChromiakBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW1000020401100%199.900000100000000%00100000000000
20Nicholas CaamanoBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW7000000000000%091.400000200000000%00000000000000
21Nick LardisBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW6000-155138250%2427.020000000000000%00000000010000
22Kyle CapobiancoBakersfield Condors (EDM)D7000055301000%0344.890000000000000%00000000010000
Team Total or Average146203454-27228170165161243821218.23%89210714.444711101461126503150.97%4636760000.510081016224
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauBakersfield Condors (EDM)73400.9163.284210023273149000070100
Team Total or Average73400.9163.28421002327314900070100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex CottonBakersfield Condors (EDM)D271998-06-08CANNo180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-10-12NoNo42025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Andreas JohnssonBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW311994-11-21SWENo176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2025-10-12NoNo42025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Bokondji ImamaBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW291996-08-03CANNo221 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Brad LambertBakersfield Condors (EDM)C222003-12-19FINNo173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$886,666$886,666$------886,666$886,666$886,666$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Cayden PrimeauBakersfield Condors (EDM)G261999-08-11USAYes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Conor GeekieBakersfield Condors (EDM)C/RW212004-05-05CANNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$886,666$-------886,666$886,666$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
David JiricekBakersfield Condors (EDM)D222003-11-28CZEYes199 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Drake CaggiulaBakersfield Condors (EDM)C/LW311994-06-20CANNo176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Fabian LysellBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW222003-01-19SWEYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No863,334$--------863,334$--------No--------
Francesco PinelliBakersfield Condors (EDM)C222003-04-11CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm845,000$0$0$No845,000$--------845,000$--------No--------
Gavin BrindleyBakersfield Condors (EDM)C212004-10-05USAYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Hardy Haman AktellBakersfield Condors (EDM)D271998-07-04SWENo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Hunter McDonaldBakersfield Condors (EDM)D232002-05-11USAYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------
Jan BednarBakersfield Condors (EDM)G232002-08-26CZEYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jaycob MegnaBakersfield Condors (EDM)D331992-12-10USANo220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jesper VikmanBakersfield Condors (EDM)G232002-03-11SWEYes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm858,000$0$0$No858,000$--------858,000$--------No--------
Jett WooBakersfield Condors (EDM)D252000-07-27CANYes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Jimmy SnuggerudBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW212004-06-01USAYes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42025-09-08FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------
John KlingbergBakersfield Condors (EDM)D331992-08-14SWENo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Jonathan GrudenBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW252000-05-04USAYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Juha JaaskaBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW271998-02-09FINNo210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-10-12NoNo42025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Kristian VesalainenBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW261999-06-01FINNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kyle CapobiancoBakersfield Condors (EDM)D281997-08-13CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Luca CagnoniBakersfield Condors (EDM)D212004-12-21CANYes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo52025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm895,000$0$0$No895,000$895,000$895,000$895,000$-----895,000$895,000$895,000$895,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Marcus BjorkBakersfield Condors (EDM)D281997-11-24SWENo211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-10-12NoNo42025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Martin ChromiakBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW232002-08-20SVKYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22025-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Matt SavoieBakersfield Condors (EDM)C222004-01-01CANYes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------
Nicholas CaamanoBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW271998-09-07CANYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-10-12NoNo42025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Nick LardisBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW202005-07-08CANYes171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$0$0$No896,667$896,667$896,667$------896,667$896,667$896,667$------NoNoNo------
Olof LindbomBakersfield Condors (EDM)G252000-07-23SWEYes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-10FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Sean DayBakersfield Condors (EDM)D281998-01-09BELNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-10-12NoNo42025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Tyler BensonBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW271998-03-15CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3225.28193 Lbs6 ft12.69837,932$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juha JaaskaConor GeekieFabian Lysell40122
2Andreas JohnssonGavin BrindleyMatt Savoie30122
3Tyler BensonFrancesco PinelliJimmy Snuggerud20122
4Jonathan GrudenMatt SavoieConor Geekie10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John KlingbergMarcus Bjork40122
2Hardy Haman AktellJaycob Megna30122
3Luca CagnoniJett Woo20122
4Kyle CapobiancoJohn Klingberg10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juha JaaskaConor GeekieFabian Lysell60122
2Andreas JohnssonGavin BrindleyMatt Savoie40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John KlingbergJett Woo60122
2Hardy Haman AktellJaycob Megna40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gavin BrindleyConor Geekie60122
2Juha JaaskaFabian Lysell40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John KlingbergJett Woo60122
2Hardy Haman AktellJaycob Megna40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Fabian Lysell60122John KlingbergKyle Capobianco60122
2Conor Geekie40122Hardy Haman AktellJaycob Megna40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juha JaaskaConor Geekie60122
2Andreas JohnssonFabian Lysell40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John KlingbergLuca Cagnoni60122
2Hardy Haman AktellJaycob Megna40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Juha JaaskaConor GeekieFabian LysellJohn KlingbergHardy Haman Aktell
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Juha JaaskaConor GeekieFabian LysellJohn KlingbergHardy Haman Aktell
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Conor Geekie, Fabian Lysell, Juha JaaskaConor Geekie, Fabian LysellConor Geekie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luca Cagnoni, Jett Woo, Kyle CapobiancoLuca CagnoniJett Woo, Kyle Capobianco
Penalty Shots
Gavin Brindley, Conor Geekie, Juha Jaaska, Fabian Lysell, Andreas Johnsson
Goalie
#1 : Cayden Primeau, #2 : Jan Bednar
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Juha Jaaska, Conor Geekie, Jonathan Gruden, Fabian Lysell, Andreas Johnsson, Tyler Benson, Gavin Brindley, Jimmy Snuggerud, Francesco Pinelli, Matt Savoie
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
John Klingberg, Kyle Capobianco, Hardy Haman Aktell, Jaycob Megna, Luca Cagnoni


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rochester Americans734000002023-332100000981413000001115-460.42920345400369224349988972738922816517423.53%9277.78%18417747.46%9117252.91%6111453.51%146791456713266
Total734000002023-332100000981413000001115-460.42920345400369224349988972738922816517423.53%9277.78%18417747.46%9117252.91%6111453.51%146791456713266
_Since Last GM Reset734000002023-332100000981413000001115-460.42920345400369224349988972738922816517423.53%9277.78%18417747.46%9117252.91%6111453.51%146791456713266
_Vs Conference734000002023-332100000981413000001115-460.42920345400369224349988972738922816517423.53%9277.78%18417747.46%9117252.91%6111453.51%146791456713266

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L12034542432738922816500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002023
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000098
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41300001115
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
17423.53%9277.78%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
49988973692
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8417747.46%9117252.91%6111453.51%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
146791456713266


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
16Bakersfield Condors1Rochester Americans3LBox score
214Bakersfield Condors5Rochester Americans6LBox score
322Rochester Americans3Bakersfield Condors4WBox score
430Rochester Americans4Bakersfield Condors3LBox score
538Bakersfield Condors4Rochester Americans3WXBox score
646Rochester Americans1Bakersfield Condors2WXBox score
754Bakersfield Condors1Rochester Americans3LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4525
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,601,384$ 2,601,384$ 950,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Bakersfield Condors Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bakersfield Condors Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bakersfield Condors Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bakersfield Condors Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bakersfield Condors Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA