Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Hartford Wolf Pack
GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 21 | PP%: 18.18% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : | Morale : 39 | Team Overall : 59

Game Center
Hartford Wolf Pack
3-4-0, 6pts
5
4 Bridgeport Sound Tigers
6-7-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL3
1-3-0Home Record2-4-0
2-1-0Home Record4-3-0
3-4-0Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.71Goals Per Game2.77
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.92
18.18%Power Play Percentage43.75%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage73.91%
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
6-7-0, 12pts
3
1 Hartford Wolf Pack
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL1
2-4-0Home Record1-3-0
4-3-0Home Record2-1-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games3-4-0
2.77Goals Per Game2.71
2.92Goals Against Per Game3.00
43.75%Power Play Percentage18.18%
73.91%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Mavrik Bourque
4
Tyson JostAssists
Tyson Jost
5
Points
Mavrik Bourque
8
Matias MaccelliPlus/Minus
Matias Maccelli
5
Jaxson StauberWins
Jaxson Stauber
3
Jaxson StauberSave Percentage
Jaxson Stauber
0.888

Team Stats
Goals For
19
2.71 GFG
Shots For
245
35.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
18.2%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.1%
Goals Against
21
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
188
26.86 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
33.1%
Team Info

General Manager
DivisionNortheast Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team19
Contract Limit49 / 65
Prospects41


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mavrik Bourque (R)0X100.00523596797075885865636366704559080660241894,167$
2Matias Maccelli0X100.004535958065776657556363567048640806302513,450,000$
3Tyson Jost0XX100.00564678777370605259575766665664080630271775,000$
4David Gustafsson (R)0X100.00464694768067605067565462654859080610251835,000$
5Akil Thomas (R)0X100.00565192767769605055504963634860080600264775,000$
6Jared Davidson (R)0X100.00736054686157655462666457594545078600232862,500$
7Austin Wagner0XX100.00755766456465565240556368476060081590284775,000$
8Joey Anderson0X100.00493599768074605055494758625666079590272800,000$
9Jagger Firkus (R)0X100.00413758685657705856525765604545080580213891,666$
10Josiah Slavin0X100.00584567575961686247534255495656080560272800,000$
11Jean-Luc Foudy (R)0X100.00614370506250556143574868484545080560231847,500$
12Adam Erne0XX100.00635648557064565162544053526868079550304775,000$
13Josh Lopina (R)0X100.00445245586357476358575545534545080540241878,333$
14Grigori Denisenko (R)0X100.00573549738466605055333350584858080530251775,000$
15Ethan Cardwell (R)0X100.00403591777772605055333950604558080530233867,500$
16Florian Xhekaj (R)0XX100.00464263506152486461545840434545079530212866,667$
17Keaton Middleton0X100.00675582769472605040564980535665078700274775,000$
18Josh Mahura0X100.00633591787077775340614976545668079690274775,000$
19Alexander Edler0X100.00647451646449636165594569529999079661394775,000$
20Maveric Lamoureux (R)0X100.00539035807382605040534869534558071640211775,000$
21Joe Hicketts0X100.00536365656854705459614262596464080610291775,000$
22Frederic Allard0X100.00406549555960556164614270426060080590284775,000$
23Matt Irwin0X100.00687461536454516149405242539999083570383775,000$
24Noel Hoefenmayer (R)0X100.00607048646547536752526641525252079560271775,000$
25Samuel Knazko (R)0X100.00375265516559485146574665504545079540231847,500$
Scratches
1Brendan Brisson (R)0XX100.00403599757169605055333350584558020520241925,000$
2Kalle Vaisanen (R)0X100.00364446476058485561515755434545020520224863,333$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053516966696360555453505955546007559
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jaxson Stauber (R)0100.0082657584707574747476705445079720262775,000$
2Antti Raanta0100.0059647060705654616746645953080600364775,000$
Scratches
1Jiri Patera (R)0100.0060564962495861486167625666022580262775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006762656963636361676365565506063
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mavrik BourqueHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C74485006202582316.00%214320.47101210000040050.21%237123001.1200000012
2Matias MaccelliHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW743750075447229.09%413919.97000110000010153.85%13110001.0000000120
3Tyson JostHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW7156-4206132112144.76%312918.5201108000010056.52%9260000.9300000000
4Austin WagnerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW7325-410101812123825.00%312417.8500008000001050.00%230000.8000101100
5Josh MahuraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D7044340101215740%1317024.3900001100004000%041000.4700000000
6Jared DavidsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C712313315217209115.00%314520.7400000000000062.50%2432000.4100012000
7Joey AndersonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW7303-4007101571020.00%212718.2010118000002060.00%582000.4700000000
8Keaton MiddletonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D703335513717650%1116924.1601111100015000%056000.3500010001
9Alexander EdlerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D7022-4205147350%912117.340001600002000%013000.3300000000
10Adam ErneHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW7011-1552274240%09914.190000000001000%100000.2000100000
11Ethan CardwellHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW71011001242525.00%1517.32000000000000100.00%212000.3900000000
12Matt IrwinHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D7011-3551085450%1214620.980000000000000%064000.1400001000
13Jagger FirkusHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW7101-20076179135.88%29413.480000000000000%131000.2100000000
14David GustafssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C7101-210102720565.00%210314.79000010000000054.05%3762000.1900002000
15Grigori DenisenkoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW7000100523100%2507.1500000000000050.00%20000000000000
16Samuel KnazkoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D7000000000000%0101.470000000000000%00000000000000
17Frederic AllardHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D7000055374120%39313.380000000003000%00200000010000
18Akil ThomasHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C7000400105150%0436.2200000000040022.22%93000000000000
19Josiah SlavinHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C7000000000000%071.030000000002000%00000000000000
20Joe HickettsHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D7000055357230%29914.170001600002000%00000000100000
21Jean-Luc FoudyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C7000000000000%0111.600000000000000%10000000000000
22Noel HoefenmayerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D7000100320100%1415.960000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average15419274608660150146245901457.76%75212313.792247920001343152.11%4267228000.4300336233
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jaxson StauberHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)73400.8882.97425002118888300070000
Team Total or Average73400.8882.9742500211888830070000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam ErneHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW301995-04-20USANo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Akil ThomasHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C262000-01-02CANYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Alexander EdlerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D391986-04-21SWENo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Antti RaantaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G361989-05-12FINNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Austin WagnerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW281997-06-23CANNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Brendan BrissonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW242001-10-22USAYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
David GustafssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C252000-04-11SWEYes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm835,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ethan CardwellHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW232002-08-30CANYes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$-------867,500$867,500$-------NoNo-------
Florian XhekajHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW212004-06-27CANYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo22025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm866,667$0$0$No866,667$--------866,667$--------No--------
Frederic AllardHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D281997-12-27CANNo179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Grigori DenisenkoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW252000-06-24RUSYes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12024-01-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jagger FirkusHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW212004-04-29CANYes161 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo32025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm891,666$0$0$No891,666$891,666$-------891,666$891,666$-------NoNo-------
Jared DavidsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C232002-07-07CANYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm862,500$0$0$No862,500$--------862,500$--------No--------
Jaxson StauberHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G261999-04-27USAYes174 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-04-01NoNo22024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jean-Luc FoudyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C232002-05-13CANYes177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm847,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jiri PateraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G261999-02-24CZEYes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joe HickettsHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D291996-05-04CANNo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoTrade2025-04-06NoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Joey AndersonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW271998-06-19USANo207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Josh LopinaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C242001-02-16USAYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm878,333$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Josh MahuraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D271998-05-05CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-01-08NoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Josiah SlavinHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C271998-12-31USANo189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign Manually2024-05-16NoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kalle VaisanenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW222003-01-28FINYes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo42024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$863,333$------863,333$863,333$863,333$------NoNoNo------
Keaton MiddletonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D271998-02-10CANNo240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree Agent2024-08-15NoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Matias Maccelli (1 Way Contract)Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW252000-10-14FINNo176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm3,450,000$3,450,000$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matt IrwinHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D381987-11-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-04-01NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Maveric LamoureuxHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D212004-01-13CANYes196 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Mavrik BourqueHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C242002-01-08CANYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-01-28NoNo12024-01-16FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Noel HoefenmayerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D271999-01-06CANYes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Samuel KnazkoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232002-08-07SVKYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm847,500$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyson JostHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW271998-03-14CANNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3026.40193 Lbs6 ft12.30900,972$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matias MaccelliMavrik BourqueJared Davidson40122
2Austin WagnerTyson JostJoey Anderson30122
3Adam ErneDavid GustafssonJagger Firkus20122
4Grigori DenisenkoJared DavidsonEthan Cardwell10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonJosh Mahura40122
2Alexander EdlerMatt Irwin30122
3Joe HickettsFrederic Allard20122
4Matt IrwinNoel Hoefenmayer10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matias MaccelliMavrik BourqueDavid Gustafsson60122
2Austin WagnerTyson JostJoey Anderson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonJosh Mahura60122
2Alexander EdlerJoe Hicketts40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mavrik BourqueAkil Thomas60122
2Matias MaccelliTyson Jost40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonJosh Mahura60122
2Alexander EdlerFrederic Allard40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mavrik Bourque60122Keaton MiddletonJosh Mahura60122
2Matias Maccelli40122Alexander EdlerFrederic Allard40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mavrik BourqueJared Davidson60122
2Matias MaccelliTyson Jost40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonJosh Mahura60122
2Alexander EdlerJoe Hicketts40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matias MaccelliMavrik BourqueTyson JostKeaton MiddletonJosh Mahura
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matias MaccelliMavrik BourqueTyson JostKeaton MiddletonJosh Mahura
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Akil Thomas, Jean-Luc Foudy, Josiah SlavinAkil Thomas, Jean-Luc FoudyJosiah Slavin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Samuel Knazko, Joe Hicketts, Frederic AllardSamuel KnazkoJoe Hicketts, Frederic Allard
Penalty Shots
Mavrik Bourque, Joey Anderson, Matias Maccelli, Tyson Jost, David Gustafsson
Goalie
#1 : Jaxson Stauber, #2 : Antti Raanta
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Mavrik Bourque, Jean-Luc Foudy, Matias Maccelli, Tyson Jost, David Gustafsson, Jared Davidson, Akil Thomas, Joey Anderson, Austin Wagner, Jagger Firkus
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Keaton Middleton, Josh Mahura, Alexander Edler, Matt Irwin, Joe Hicketts


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bridgeport Sound Tigers734000001921-241300000912-332100000109160.42919274600288124570887215188758615011218.18%8450.00%09317154.39%7214151.06%5711450.00%148811317014668
Total734000001921-241300000912-332100000109160.42919274600288124570887215188758615011218.18%8450.00%09317154.39%7214151.06%5711450.00%148811317014668
_Since Last GM Reset734000001921-241300000912-332100000109160.42919274600288124570887215188758615011218.18%8450.00%09317154.39%7214151.06%5711450.00%148811317014668
_Vs Conference734000001921-241300000912-332100000109160.42919274600288124570887215188758615011218.18%8450.00%09317154.39%7214151.06%5711450.00%148811317014668
_Vs Division734000001921-241300000912-332100000109160.42919274600288124570887215188758615011218.18%8450.00%09317154.39%7214151.06%5711450.00%148811317014668

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76L1192746245188758615000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001921
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000912
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000109
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
11218.18%8450.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
708872152881
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9317154.39%7214151.06%5711450.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
148811317014668


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
13Bridgeport Sound Tigers4Hartford Wolf Pack6WBox score
211Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Hartford Wolf Pack1LBox score
319Hartford Wolf Pack1Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LBox score
427Hartford Wolf Pack4Bridgeport Sound Tigers2WBox score
535Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Hartford Wolf Pack1LBox score
643Hartford Wolf Pack5Bridgeport Sound Tigers4WXBox score
751Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Hartford Wolf Pack1LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,357,917$ 2,357,917$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hartford Wolf Pack Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA