Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Boston Bruins
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 17 | PP%: 15.38% | PK%: 68.42%
GM : Jordan Christie | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 72

Game Center
Washington Capitals
7-5-0, 14pts
2
1 Boston Bruins
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL3
3-4-0Home Record0-2-0
4-1-0Away Record1-2-0
6-2-2Last 10 Games1-4-0
2.83Goals Per Game1.80
2.25Goals Against Per Game3.40
23.53%Power Play Percentage15.38%
82.93%Penalty Kill Percentage68.42%
Boston Bruins
1-4-0, 2pts
4
6 Washington Capitals
7-5-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL2
0-2-0Home Record3-4-0
1-2-0Away Record4-1-0
1-4-0Last 10 Games6-2-2
1.80Goals Per Game2.83
3.40Goals Against Per Game2.25
15.38%Power Play Percentage23.53%
68.42%Penalty Kill Percentage82.93%
Team Leaders
Ivan BarbashevGoals
Ivan Barbashev
2
Brady TkachukAssists
Brady Tkachuk
3
Brady TkachukPoints
Brady Tkachuk
4
Hampus LindholmPlus/Minus
Hampus Lindholm
1
Karel VejmelkaWins
Karel Vejmelka
1
Karel VejmelkaSave Percentage
Karel Vejmelka
0.879

Team Stats
Goals For
9
1.80 GFG
Shots For
111
22.20 Avg
Power Play Percentage
15.4%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
33.8%
Goals Against
17
3.40 GAA
Shots Against
132
26.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
68.4%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.3%
Team Info

General ManagerJordan Christie
CoachRick Tocchet
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainBrady Tkachuk
Assistant #1Drew Doughty
Assistant #2


Arena Info

NameTD Garden
Capacity17,565
Attendance17,565
Season Tickets12,296


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team28
Contract Limit51 / 65
Prospects39


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap95,500,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap23


Finance

Year to Date Revenue3,999,308$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account191,485,680$
Projected Bank Account191,485,680$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Brady Tkachuk (C)0X100.009363568790878779737380718352700767802678,330,674$
2Ivan Barbashev0XXX100.006735958576848573557575717968770687603065,000,000$
3Taylor Hall0XX100.005735878280809365637169637584830787303418,000,000$
4Vladimir Tarasenko0X100.005535978189799762556762617184830767103433,500,000$
5Brandon Duhaime0XX100.007285697979769958556161767060690787002821,850,000$
6Brandon Saad0XX100.004735978182798761556565627280810787003311,500,000$
7Ross Johnston0X100.00867357759466605055575567657271076650312775,000$
8Liam O'Brien0XX100.00889954769067605055545167647271077640312775,000$
9Matt Rempe0X100.00828459769566605155605866664555076640231820,000$
10Fedor Svechkov (R)0X100.00513592806775635555626360694557078630223925,000$
11Austin Watson0XX100.00706766768264605055475955668074073620332775,000$
12Vladislav Gavrikov0X100.0054359085849799714071579263688307882030147,000,000$
13Drew Doughty (A)0X100.0054358286809960664073608162929607878036511,000,000$
14Andrew Peeke0X100.0065409481798792574066518956567307877X02712,750,000$
15Sean Walker0X100.006535858174849957406155845772790787603133,500,000$
16Hampus Lindholm0X100.005235938579926053405757745772830787203136,500,000$
17Tyler Tucker0X100.00739962798079605240565481554865064700254925,000$
18Pierre-Olivier Joseph0X100.00594475786980605040574977535267078680261950,000$
Scratches
1Derek Ryan0XX100.00523591727268605081575364649987072640394775,000$
2Nolan Allen (R)0X100.00643590797380605840625175564559063680223825,000$
Farm Team
1Max McCormick0X100.00685549656651516049626949538080067620331775,000$
2Lukas Sedlak0XX100.00553660696954625541584758517676065600322775,000$
3Jacob Peterson0XX100.00643960665958525745705164405252029600261775,000$
4Samu Tuomaala (R)0X100.00753555696254616750576250584545077590233830,833$
5Tyler Pitlick0XX100.00526757676446695852484955498484083590343775,000$
6Rourke Chartier0X100.00504548616645565162647040566464066580292775,000$
7Brayden Tracey0X100.00355058696056625257497050584545078560241863,334$
8William Lockwood0X100.00705066656061515259524853595656068560271775,000$
9Reid Schaefer (R)0X100.00365067546758526458705045474545070560223918,333$
10Nathan Smith (R)0X100.00655159516053695553426460405656078560271775,000$
11Vitali Kravtsov (R)0X100.00724146615854545145536747405252076560262775,000$
12Stelio Mattheos (R)0X100.00405070586458466256474762515252078550262775,000$
13Viktor Lodin (R)0X100.00565953605947576541535843435252078550262775,000$
14Ryder Rolston (R)0X100.00588068485849556365575342524545029530243895,000$
15Calum Ritchie (R)0X100.00403599787175605055333850594553078530201775,000$
16Anthony Romano (R)0X100.00385946626457506362424943594848018520251775,000$
17Paul LaDue0X100.00647853666457515741684868438080049640333775,000$
18Nikita Zaitsev0X100.00525467576264496242695567548484077630343775,000$
19Spencer Stastney (R)0X100.00423595796882605040534362514866077620263825,000$
20Michael Callahan (R)0X100.00415989777578605040474753525266077600261775,000$
21Layton Ahac (R)0X100.00647562686052646740614162444545072600242775,000$
22Seth Barton (R)0XX100.00558059656149645165646553445252075580262775,000$
23Nathan Clurman0X100.00403549758171605040333050475665078570271775,000$
24Josh Anderson (R)0X100.00555555555555555555556555555555078560272775,000$
25Adam Raska (R)0XXS2547950556446605847606865464545064580241775,000$
26Samuel Honzek (R)0X100.00403589777074605055333350584554021520211775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058537071716765575158566257616507063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Karel Vejmelka0100.009094959688928987899080648307789029104,750,000$
2Elvis Merzlikins0100.00909295868586888788898670880798703155,400,000$
Scratches
1Leevi Merilainen (R)0100.0089677685798382798182784545083760231820,000$
Farm Team
1Clay Stevenson (R)0100.0084657590647970726975725445078710261775,000$
2Yaniv Perets (R)0100.0074657886546557805973775045027660253775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.008577848974817781778279576106978
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Tocchet80808080808080CAN689950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brady TkachukBoston BruinsLW5134-1120128243114.17%211222.45011210000010038.33%12062000.7100000000
2Ivan BarbashevBoston BruinsC/LW/RW5224-12063121316.67%27815.7700000000001116.67%626001.0100000100
3Vladislav GavrikovBoston BruinsD5123-32021462116.67%113827.60101112000114000%004000.4300000000
4Taylor HallBoston BruinsC/LW5112-30011714357.14%39619.2110119000060046.55%5822000.4200000000
5Brandon DuhaimeBoston BruinsLW/RW5112-30021764416.67%18717.560110900000000%101000.4600000010
6Brandon SaadBoston BruinsLW/RW5022-3004610420%19719.55011080000130025.00%421000.4100000000
7Vladimir TarasenkoBoston BruinsRW5112-1003881312.50%310220.52011210000180046.15%1312000.3900000000
8Austin WatsonBoston BruinsLW/RW4011020502020%05814.6800001000020033.33%302000.3400000001
9Fedor SvechkovBoston BruinsC51010000330233.33%0346.950000000000000%110000.5800000000
10Matt RempeBoston BruinsC51010206563116.67%26012.0900000000000025.93%2743000.3300000010
11Ross JohnstonBoston BruinsLW5011040563070%18617.270000100000120040.91%2223000.2300000000
12Tyler TuckerBoston BruinsD5011140441010%36212.520000000000000%003000.3200000000
13Sean WalkerBoston BruinsD5000-200652110%29919.9200007000010000%02500000000000
14Pierre-Olivier JosephBoston BruinsD5000000020000%0224.420000000000000%00000000000000
15Liam O'BrienBoston BruinsC/LW5000080331030%2479.4900000000130057.14%140100000000000
16Andrew PeekeBoston BruinsD5000-200663230%39719.570000700009000%01200000000000
17Drew DoughtyBoston BruinsD5000-320137110%612024.07000212000015000%02400000000000
18Hampus LindholmBoston BruinsD5000100123110%56312.610000000000000%00300000000000
19Derek RyanBoston BruinsC/RW1000000010000%155.630000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average9091524-20380969311126518.11%38147216.3624681030003971139.41%2692544000.3300000121
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Karel VejmelkaBoston Bruins41300.8793.25240001310741000040000
2Elvis MerzlikinsBoston Bruins10100.8404.00600042512000014000
Team Total or Average51400.8713.4030000171325300054000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Andrew PeekeBoston BruinsD271998-03-17USANo210 Lbs6 ft3NoYesN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Austin WatsonBoston BruinsLW/RW331992-01-13USANo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-04-06NoNo22025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brady Tkachuk (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsLW261999-09-16USANo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo72024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm8,330,674$8,330,674$0$No8,330,674$8,330,674$8,330,674$8,330,674$8,330,674$8,330,674$---8,330,673$8,330,673$8,330,673$8,330,673$8,330,673$8,330,673$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Link / NHL Link
Brandon DuhaimeBoston BruinsLW/RW281997-05-22USANo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$0$No1,850,000$--------1,850,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brandon Saad (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsLW/RW331992-10-27USANo215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Derek RyanBoston BruinsC/RW391986-12-29USANo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2024-05-15NoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Drew Doughty (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsD361989-12-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo5FalseFalsePro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$0$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$-----11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Elvis Merzlikins (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsG311994-04-13LVANo183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo5FalseFalsePro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$0$No5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$-----5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Fedor SvechkovBoston BruinsC222003-04-05RUSYes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Hampus Lindholm (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsD311994-01-20SWENo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$-------6,500,000$6,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ivan Barbashev (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsC/LW/RW301995-12-14RUSNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-07-05NoNo62025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$----5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Karel VejmelkaBoston BruinsG291996-05-25CZENo224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo102025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$0$No4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoLink / NHL Link
Leevi MerilainenBoston BruinsG232002-08-13FINYes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm820,000$820,000$0$No---------------------------
Liam O'BrienBoston BruinsC/LW311994-07-29CANNo213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-04-06NoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matt RempeBoston BruinsC232002-06-29CANNo240 Lbs6 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm820,000$820,000$0$No---------------------------
Nolan AllenBoston BruinsD222003-04-28CANYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$825,000$0$No825,000$825,000$-------825,000$825,000$-------NoNo-------
Pierre-Olivier JosephBoston BruinsD261999-07-01CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-05-15NoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ross JohnstonBoston BruinsLW311994-02-18CANNo230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-04-18NoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Sean Walker (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsD311994-11-13CANNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-04-18NoNo32025-04-18FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$-------3,500,000$3,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Taylor Hall (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsC/LW341991-11-14CANNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyler TuckerBoston BruinsD252000-03-01CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Vladimir Tarasenko (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsRW341991-12-13RUSNo228 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-04-08NoNo32025-04-08FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$-------3,500,000$3,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Vladislav Gavrikov (1 Way Contract)Boston BruinsD301995-11-21RUSNo221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-02-11NoNo142025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2329.35206 Lbs6 ft23.653,367,203$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
77,445,674$62,605,674$58,430,674$43,180,674$41,480,674$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan BarbashevBrady TkachukVladimir Tarasenko40122
2Brandon SaadTaylor HallBrandon Duhaime30122
3Ross JohnstonMatt RempeAustin Watson20212
4Fedor SvechkovLiam O'BrienBrady Tkachuk10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav GavrikovDrew Doughty40122
2Andrew PeekeSean Walker30122
3Hampus LindholmTyler Tucker20122
4Pierre-Olivier JosephVladislav Gavrikov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonBrady TkachukVladimir Tarasenko60122
2Brandon SaadTaylor HallBrandon Duhaime40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav GavrikovDrew Doughty60122
2Andrew PeekeSean Walker40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonBrandon Saad60122
2Taylor HallVladimir Tarasenko40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav GavrikovDrew Doughty60122
2Andrew PeekeSean Walker40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Taylor Hall60122Vladislav GavrikovDrew Doughty60122
2Vladimir Tarasenko40122Andrew PeekeSean Walker40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon SaadRoss Johnston60122
2Taylor HallVladimir Tarasenko40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav GavrikovDrew Doughty60122
2Andrew PeekeSean Walker40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ivan BarbashevBrady TkachukVladimir TarasenkoVladislav GavrikovDrew Doughty
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ivan BarbashevBrady TkachukVladimir TarasenkoVladislav GavrikovDrew Doughty
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vladimir Tarasenko, Ross Johnston, Taylor HallVladimir Tarasenko, Ross JohnstonVladimir Tarasenko
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hampus Lindholm, Vladislav Gavrikov, Drew DoughtyHampus LindholmDrew Doughty, Vladislav Gavrikov
Penalty Shots
Ross Johnston, Brady Tkachuk, Taylor Hall, Vladimir Tarasenko, Brandon Saad
Goalie
#1 : Karel Vejmelka, #2 : Elvis Merzlikins
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Brady Tkachuk, Ivan Barbashev, Taylor Hall, Vladimir Tarasenko, Brandon Saad, Brandon Duhaime, Ross Johnston, Fedor Svechkov, Liam O'Brien, Matt Rempe
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Vladislav Gavrikov, Drew Doughty, Andrew Peeke, Sean Walker, Hampus Lindholm


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Washington Capitals51400000917-82020000025-331200000712-520.20091524002520111324336013238389613215.38%19668.42%0379140.66%4511140.54%246735.82%9548113459147
Total51400000917-82020000025-331200000712-520.20091524002520111324336013238389613215.38%19668.42%0379140.66%4511140.54%246735.82%9548113459147
_Since Last GM Reset51400000917-82020000025-331200000712-520.20091524002520111324336013238389613215.38%19668.42%0379140.66%4511140.54%246735.82%9548113459147
_Vs Conference51400000917-82020000025-331200000712-520.20091524002520111324336013238389613215.38%19668.42%0379140.66%4511140.54%246735.82%9548113459147

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L39152411113238389600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5140000917
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000025
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000712
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13215.38%19668.42%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
32433602520
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
379140.66%4511140.54%246735.82%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9548113459147


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
13Boston Bruins0Washington Capitals4LBox score
211Boston Bruins3Washington Capitals2WBox score
319Washington Capitals3Boston Bruins1LBox score
427Washington Capitals2Boston Bruins1LBox score
535Boston Bruins4Washington Capitals6LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity6000500020003675890
Ticket Price110603830220
Attendance12,00010,0004,0007,3501,780
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 17565 - 100.00% 1,999,654$3,999,308$17565100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 77,445,674$ 77,445,674$ 950,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 191,485,680$ 191,485,680$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 95,500,000$ 95,500,000$ -70,600,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brady TkachukAGE:26PO:0OV:78
Ivan BarbashevAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Taylor HallAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Brandon DuhaimeAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Brandon SaadAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Ross JohnstonAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Liam O'BrienAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Austin WatsonAGE:33PO:0OV:62
Lukas SedlakAGE:32PO:0OV:60
Jacob PetersonAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Adam Raska (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:58
Brayden TraceyAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Reid Schaefer (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:56
Samuel Honzek (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:52
Ivan BarbashevAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Taylor HallAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Liam O'BrienAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Matt RempeAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Derek RyanAGE:39PO:0OV:64
Fedor Svechkov (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:63
Lukas SedlakAGE:32PO:0OV:60
Jacob PetersonAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Tyler PitlickAGE:34PO:0OV:59
Rourke ChartierAGE:29PO:0OV:58
Nathan Smith (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:56
Stelio Mattheos (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:55
Viktor Lodin (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:55
Calum Ritchie (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:53
Anthony Romano (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:52
Ivan BarbashevAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:34PO:0OV:71
Brandon DuhaimeAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Brandon SaadAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Derek RyanAGE:39PO:0OV:64
Austin WatsonAGE:33PO:0OV:62
Max McCormickAGE:33PO:0OV:62
Samu Tuomaala (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:59
Tyler PitlickAGE:34PO:0OV:59
Adam Raska (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:58
Seth Barton (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:58
William LockwoodAGE:27PO:0OV:56
Vitali Kravtsov (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:56
Ryder Rolston (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:53

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Vladislav GavrikovAGE:30PO:0OV:82
Drew DoughtyAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Andrew PeekeAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Sean WalkerAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Hampus LindholmAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Tyler TuckerAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Pierre-Olivier JosephAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Nolan Allen (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:68
Paul LaDueAGE:33PO:0OV:64
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:34PO:0OV:63
Spencer Stastney (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:62
Michael Callahan (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:60
Layton Ahac (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:60
Seth Barton (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:58
Nathan ClurmanAGE:27PO:0OV:57
Josh Anderson (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:56
Karel VejmelkaAGE:29PO:0OV:89
Elvis MerzlikinsAGE:31PO:0OV:87
Leevi Merilainen (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:76
Clay Stevenson (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:71
Yaniv Perets (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Adam GajanBoston Bruins2023390Link
Aku KoskenvuoBoston Bruins00
Alexander PerevalovBoston Bruins00
Alexandre BlaisBoston Bruins20241090Link
Anton FrondellBoston Bruins202550Link
Arno TiefenseeBoston Bruins20231670Link
Artyom ManukyanBoston Bruins00
Axel Sandin PellikkaBoston Bruins20231202024-07-05Link
Barrett HallBoston Bruins00
Cameron BergBoston Bruins00
Connor KelleyBoston Bruins00
Daniel SalonenBoston Bruins20251970Link
Daniil SobolevBoston Bruins00
Danil SavunovBoston Bruins00
Filip BarklundBoston Bruins00
Gannon LaroqueBoston Bruins00
Gavin McCarthyBoston Bruins2023930Link
Henry BrzustewiczBoston Bruins2025370Link
Jack PerbixBoston Bruins00
Jack SmithBoston Bruins00
Jackson CrowderBoston Bruins20251650Link
Jacob FriendBoston Bruins00
Jacob PivonkaBoston Bruins00
James ReederBoston Bruins20242050Link
Kaden HammellBoston Bruins20231540Link
Liam GormanBoston Bruins00
Linus FunckBoston Bruins20251330Link
Louka CloutierBoston Bruins20241410Link
Lukas SvejkovskyBoston Bruins2020128
McKade WebsterBoston Bruins00
Nikita GrebyonkinBoston Bruins00
Oiva KeskinenBoston Bruins20231990Link
Ryan O'ReillyBoston Bruins00
Ryder RitchieBoston Bruins2024450Link
Ty HenryBoston Bruins20241730Link
Ty MurchisonBoston Bruins00
Tyler HopkinsBoston Bruins20251010Link
Victor BrattstromBoston Bruins00
Zachary BouthillierBoston Bruins00

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
24
25
26
27
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Boston Bruins Trade History

[12/16/2025 7:12:58 PM] Boston Bruins was eliminated at round 1 of year 22.
[12/14/2025 8:04:23 AM] Providence Bruins was eliminated at round 1 of year 22.
[9/28/2025 2:54:47 PM] Wyatt Kalynuk was released.
[9/28/2025 2:54:47 PM] Dylan Gambrell was released.
[9/28/2025 2:54:47 PM] Brad Morrison was released.
[9/28/2025 2:47:02 PM] Derek Ryan signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[9/28/2025 2:47:02 PM] Derek Ryan was added to Boston Bruins.
[9/12/2025 7:41:24 AM] Calum Ritchie was added to Boston Bruins.
[9/12/2025 7:41:24 AM] Samuel Honzek was added to Boston Bruins.
[9/8/2025 7:23:47 AM] Daniel Salonen has been added to Boston Bruins.
[9/8/2025 7:23:47 AM] Jackson Crowder has been added to Boston Bruins.
[9/8/2025 7:23:47 AM] Linus Funck has been added to Boston Bruins.
[9/8/2025 7:23:47 AM] Tyler Hopkins has been added to Boston Bruins.
[9/8/2025 7:23:47 AM] Henry Brzustewicz has been added to Boston Bruins.
[9/8/2025 7:23:47 AM] Anton Frondell has been added to Boston Bruins.
[6/15/2025 6:42:07 PM] Providence Bruins didn't make playoff for year 21.
[6/15/2025 6:42:07 PM] Boston Bruins didn't make playoff for year 21.
[6/2/2025 4:31:42 PM] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Boston Bruins : $49,000,000 (Money).
[6/2/2025 4:31:42 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Pittsburgh Penguins : Jonathan Toews (63).
[4/18/2025 11:57:29 PM] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Boston Bruins : Sean Walker (81), Ross Johnston (66).
[4/18/2025 11:57:29 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Philadelphia Flyers : John Hayden (57).
[4/8/2025 8:31:49 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Philadelphia Flyers : Logan Couture (63).
[4/8/2025 8:31:49 PM] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Boston Bruins : Vladimir Tarasenko (78).
[4/6/2025 8:31:05 AM] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Boston Bruins : Liam O'Brien (68), Austin Watson (64).
[4/6/2025 8:31:05 AM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Colorado Avalanche : Anthony Beauvillier (68), Jayden Grubbe (56).
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Reid Schaefer has been selected as assistant for Providence Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Adam Raska has been selected as assistant for Providence Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Providence Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Josh Anderson has been selected as captain for Providence Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Providence Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Corey Perry has been selected as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Taylor Hall is no longer as assistant for Boston Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Brady Tkachuk has been selected as captain for Boston Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:30:11 AM] Logan Couture is no longer captain for Boston Bruins.
[4/6/2025 8:25:49 AM] Boston Bruins hired Rick Tocchet for $950,000 for 10 year(s).
[4/6/2025 8:25:49 AM] Boston Bruins fired Claude Julien.
[4/3/2025 4:25:32 PM] General Manager Change : Boston Bruins hired general manager Jordan Christie
[3/29/2025 10:42:43 AM] Yaniv Perets signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/29/2025 10:42:43 AM] Yaniv Perets was added to Boston Bruins.
[3/29/2025 10:38:31 AM] Jonathan Toews signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/29/2025 10:38:31 AM] Jonathan Toews was added to Boston Bruins.
[3/29/2025 10:38:22 AM] Tyler Pitlick signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/29/2025 10:38:22 AM] Tyler Pitlick was added to Boston Bruins.
[3/29/2025 10:38:14 AM] Paul LaDue signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/29/2025 10:38:14 AM] Paul LaDue was added to Boston Bruins.
[3/29/2025 10:38:02 AM] Nikita Zaitsev signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[3/29/2025 10:38:02 AM] Nikita Zaitsev was added to Boston Bruins.
[1/29/2025 8:15:35 AM] Providence Bruins didn't make playoff for year 20.
[1/29/2025 8:15:35 AM] Boston Bruins didn't make playoff for year 20.
[8/17/2024 8:35:06 AM] Anthony Romano was added to Boston Bruins.
[8/1/2024 5:57:07 PM] Lukas Sedlak was added to Boston Bruins.
[8/1/2024 5:57:07 PM] Rourke Chartier was added to Boston Bruins.
[7/21/2024 10:30:49 AM] General Manager Change : Boston Bruins fired general manager Jackson
[7/14/2024 1:07:58 PM] James Reeder has been added to Boston Bruins.
[7/14/2024 1:07:58 PM] Ty Henry has been added to Boston Bruins.
[7/14/2024 1:07:58 PM] Louka Cloutier has been added to Boston Bruins.
[7/14/2024 1:07:58 PM] Alexandre Blais has been added to Boston Bruins.
[7/14/2024 1:07:58 PM] Ryder Ritchie has been added to Boston Bruins.
[7/5/2024 11:57:40 AM] Otto Somppi was released.
[7/5/2024 11:57:40 AM] Otto Somppi retired from Boston Bruins
[7/5/2024 11:54:00 AM] Michael Del Zotto was released.
[7/5/2024 11:54:00 AM] Michael Del Zotto retired from Boston Bruins
[7/5/2024 11:53:01 AM] Matt Hackett was released.
[7/5/2024 11:53:01 AM] Matt Hackett retired from Boston Bruins
[7/5/2024 11:48:57 AM] Kieran Millan was released.
[7/5/2024 11:48:57 AM] Kieran Millan retired from Boston Bruins
[7/5/2024 11:42:19 AM] Giorgio Estephan was released.
[7/5/2024 11:42:19 AM] Giorgio Estephan retired from Boston Bruins
[7/5/2024 10:50:50 AM] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Boston Bruins : Clay Stevenson (59), Ivan Barbashev (80), Axel Sandin Pellikka (P).
[6/14/2024 4:57:13 PM] Providence Bruins didn't make playoff for year 19.
[6/14/2024 4:57:13 PM] Boston Bruins didn't make playoff for year 19.
[5/15/2024 7:58:27 PM] TRADE : From Seattle Kraken to Boston Bruins : Pierre-Olivier Joseph (72), Corey Perry (77).
[5/15/2024 7:58:27 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Seattle Kraken : Sean Monahan (74).
[3/9/2024 11:49:10 PM] General Manager Change : Boston Bruins hired general manager Jackson
[2/19/2024 8:50:39 PM] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Boston Bruins : Anthony Beauvillier (78).
[2/19/2024 8:50:39 PM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Detroit Red Wings : Michael Pezzetta (70).
[2/12/2024 12:23:08 AM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Boston Bruins : Vladislav Gavrikov (80).
[2/12/2024 12:23:08 AM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to New Jersey Devils : Zach Werenski (74).
[1/31/2024 4:50:18 PM] Kieran Millan signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[1/31/2024 4:50:18 PM] Kieran Millan was added to Boston Bruins.
[1/31/2024 4:50:11 PM] Max McCormick signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[1/31/2024 4:50:11 PM] Max McCormick was added to Boston Bruins.
[1/31/2024 4:50:01 PM] John Hayden signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[1/31/2024 4:50:01 PM] John Hayden was added to Boston Bruins.
[1/31/2024 4:49:47 PM] Michael Del Zotto signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[1/31/2024 4:49:47 PM] Michael Del Zotto was added to Boston Bruins.
[1/31/2024 4:49:41 PM] Matt Hackett signed with Boston Bruins for $775,000 for 4 year(s).
[1/31/2024 4:49:41 PM] Matt Hackett was added to Boston Bruins.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Chad Johnson was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Adam Wilcox was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Justin Hache was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Ethan Werek was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Ben Youds was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Jared Cowen was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Joshua Ho-Sang was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Benoit Pouliot was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Alex Plante was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Brendon Nash was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] Dylan Labbe was released.
[1/28/2024 10:59:40 AM] David Musil was released.



Adam Raska is suspended for 2 more games.



Boston Bruins Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Boston Bruins Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Boston Bruins Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Boston Bruins Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Boston Bruins Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA