Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Lukas DostalCarolina Hurricanes2616630.8992.77153621717013080000260310
2Pyotr KochetkovColorado Avalanche2314620.8992.92137600676622522000231101
3John GibsonDetroit Red Wings1711510.9092.44103401424602050200170211
4Anthony StolarzAnaheim Ducks1810610.9042.46104921434482100100180013
5Charlie LindgrenSan Jose Sharks127410.9032.7472420333391261100120100
6Darcy KuemperWashington Capitals127320.9162.1971301263081381000120211
7Filip GustavssonMinnesota Wild137330.9092.4887220363941521200130110
8Stuart SkinnerOttawa Senators116400.8892.5763120272441122100110101
9Andrei VasilevskiyNashville Predators62220.9052.73417201920079000060010
10Marc-Andre FleuryColorado Avalanche31100.9242.7311000566340000123000
11Tristan JarryUtah Mammoth51220.8673.17303201612057000050000
12Karel VejmelkaBoston Bruins41300.8793.25240001310741000040000
13Samuel MontembeaultSeattle Kraken51310.8703.53255001511542010050000
14Casey DeSmithNew York Islanders51300.8723.40265001511761110050000
15David RittichMontreal Canadiens51310.8822.99301001512750100050000
16Joel DaccordWinnipeg Jets40310.8733.78238001511852100040000
17Joseph WollToronto Maple Leafs20110.9003.001200066023000022000
18Adam HuskaMontreal Canadiens10000.50010.001200242000005000
19Anton ForsbergCarolina Hurricanes30010.9002.31520022090100026000
20Elvis MerzlikinsBoston Bruins10100.8404.00600042512000014000
21Logan ThompsonAnaheim Ducks10100.9092.00300011130000018000
22Kevin LankinenToronto Maple Leafs20200.9083.001200066527000022000
23Mads SogaardOttawa Senators20100.8006.824400525131000011000
24Evan FitzpatrickNew York Islanders10100.7865.6332003146000005000
25Joonas KorpisaloWashington Capitals10000.8006.0010001500000012000
26Connor IngramSeattle Kraken10000.9003.9146003309000005000