Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Daniil Miromanov (MAN)XX18151530141515242890346616.67%1541723.16123624000011
2Linus Karlsson (R) (RCH)X26111223-4002364101334110.89%1758622.54123425000245
3Paul Cotter (MAN)X18111122151210524162194217.74%2140622.54112226000015
4Amadeus Lombardi (R) (RCH)X2611112271210475386283412.79%543516.72123420000126
5Shane Gersich (HER)X24111021575597112839688.59%2056123.37224726000036
6Aatu Raty (R) (COL)X1812820055236298315012.24%1637820.98235416000117
7Jayson Megna (HER)X24812206845058278733589.20%2043918.29033924000010
8Josh Archibald (RCH)X2610818-57230633874294113.51%1952420.16112425000015
9Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X12991807582770192612.86%626421.9622441800001
10Lukas Jasek (RCH)X26991887460342682304210.98%840515.5700042000003
11Jason Dickinson (CGY)X1371118-14031238125398.64%1931424.1514561800021
12Jeremiah Addison (RCH)X2271118-11938549347523449.33%1840618.47202520000125
13Marc Gatcomb (COL)X1861218-15539356424329.38%732518.0610131100000
14Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (COL)X187101705516237522439.33%1137020.5502211300007
15Derek Grant (COL)X16611171282046249024506.67%933020.6223561500005
16Anton Blidh (BRP)X137916020222067304910.45%1028321.7723561110128
17David Kampf (MAN)X1831316619539404419316.82%1132518.0705522100008
18Radim Zohorna (HER)X24313165141037437421484.05%442817.85011620000014
19Jared McIssac (R) (RCH)X26115166533544435918271.69%5167525.98145427000234
20William Karlsson (CGY)X136915100162560164310.00%1025919.9203331200006
21Lauri Pajuniemi (HER)X24691585335381958265310.34%1034114.2201121800000
22Emil Heineman (R) (MAN)X1851015145550186522577.69%1239622.0110142600004
23Logan O'Connor (MAN)X1810414655353169193614.49%733418.53202421000016
24Cutter Gauthier (R) (WBS)X139514000222269264613.04%932224.78000218000014
25Anthony DeAngelo (CGY)X13311141759243815227.89%2933926.0611222100025
26Jiri Kulich (R) (MAN)X18671367528226525419.23%731817.6630362000000
27Daniel Sprong (BRP)X135813-40023307017447.14%1033025.42336411000122
28Karl Henriksson (R) (HER)X2449137952940415239.76%835914.9403352700002
29Calvin Thurkauf (HER)X23841262515584753142315.09%1135915.610000000000
30Justin Brazeau (CGY)X137512340142667223310.45%1125019.2520241200000
31Haakon Henelt (R) (HER)X24751264545653057153012.28%947719.89202219000433
32Mackie Samoskevich (R) (CGY)X136612-12024276420359.38%931424.1712321700011
33Austin Czarnik (RCH)X26391215539234718306.38%431011.920000000000
34Brennan Othmann (R) (RCH)X2674113175263354203212.96%1239615.2511236000327
35Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X129110100162733151927.27%922718.95112218101217
36Nicklas Backstrom (HER)X2455104362051305318329.43%938816.1510115000013
37Zack MacEwen (CGY)X1346100312530322581016.00%628421.840000000000
38Martin Frk (BRP)X133710-255211730191410.00%924418.770110901117
39Yegor Chinakhov (WBS)X13371040027344216337.14%726019.9800001400015
40Jani Hakanpaa (HER)X2437101010109504514206.67%3066727.81213727000141
41Alex Petrovic (RCH)X2619106202026413815182.63%4871327.44112329000045
42Conor Geekie (BKS)X7549055152246161310.87%517024.2200011400028
43Brendan Lemieux (CHI)X125492135282044183611.36%624620.460000200000
44Jakub Vrana (CGY)X13549400222828122817.86%1225619.6602201800001
45Ivan Demidov (R) (WBS)X1345960017332741814.81%727421.0400011900006
46Zachary Senyshyn (BRP)X13369-22115312521121014.29%925619.6912311100000
47Linus Weissbach (RCH)X2627950052293711215.41%1639615.240000000000
48Patrick Giles (R) (COL)X18099-10022284212380.00%1330216.760000300001
49Shane Wright (R) (WBS)X13628-355242643202913.95%626920.72101114000014
50Rudolfs Balcers (BRP)X1353802420201432122215.63%723117.780001700005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Arturs Silovs (R) (HER)2416530.9421.7514712343742369100.0000240
2Eric Comrie (COL)1811610.9282.3110902142581266010.0000180
3Dustin Wolf (R) (MAN)1811430.9292.3411260144623268410.0000180
4Jet Greaves (R) (WBS)137420.9292.378352033466224000.0000130
5Jonathan Quick (RCH)2614930.9222.6415460068873418000.0000260
6Yaroslav Askarov (R) (CGY)137330.9212.788420039492262200.0000130
7James Reimer (BRP)136610.9222.838070038489243000.0000130
8Devon Levi (R) (CHI)126600.9092.956910034372190100.0000120
9Jaxson Stauber (R) (HFD)73400.8882.96425002118888300.000070
10Cayden Primeau (R) (BKS)73400.9163.274220023273149000.000070