Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jesper Bratt (CAR)X2692231020312986315110.47%1153420.5324667800000
2Jonathan Drouin (COL)X24121830460322190305213.33%447519.80156539000230
3Pavel Zacha (COL)X24141125620253055133025.45%844918.7022443900000
4Connor Bedard (CAR)X26141024-1160604067204220.90%1455321.283581178000115
5Dylan Guenther (CAR)X26717241040192463203811.11%649318.9604476700003
6Jakob Chychrun (COL)X2461824522047487827317.69%3064126.7331464200001
7Dylan Cozens (COL)X249132212100322569234313.04%1545118.79022139000261
8Aliaksei Protas (CAR)X2691221660152152213117.31%634813.3810111100000
9Patrick Kane (DET)X171010201340211654163318.52%1233619.7901142700001
10Ridly Greig (COL)X24911201360331871243812.68%1137815.7501123000000
11Steven Stamkos (DET)X17713201400281657163912.28%738822.84101527000250
12Travis Konecny (CAR)X2681119-580442666254112.12%1146117.71202660000016
13Sam Reinhart (ANA)X188917-180242676285810.53%539421.91101537000032
14Anze Kopitar (DET)X1761117140014284091815.00%638722.78000027000150
15Tomas Hertl (ANA)X188816-100333158224413.79%838421.33011337000123
16Alex Laferriere (COL)X2451116640403647142110.64%1244018.3420243000000
17Warren Foegele (CAR)X2678151820353255103412.73%435413.6100000000044
18Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X136915-1100321051132411.76%1228922.2312332600000
19Mitch Marner (ANA)X1851015900251439162112.82%633418.56011239000032
20Vincent Trocheck (ANA)X184111566033264210199.52%930116.70235536000010
21Mika Zibanejad (CAR)X267714-340353266234210.61%1249018.84022460000043
22Alexander Wennberg (OTT)X11591442010202691719.23%621419.41112221000015
23JT Compher (CAR)X264101415205232041220.00%1030911.880000200006
24Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X127613120121241123017.07%223219.3114562700000
25Noah Cates (ANA)X18581360071237142513.51%723112.8200000000014
26Pierre-Luc Dubois (MIN)X135712-18022152751818.52%629622.8001113200000
27Simon Holmstrom (R) (ANA)X185712700833892313.16%122312.410001500000
28Filip Forsberg (SJ )X127411-12019202621226.92%824220.15325623000111
29Josh Anderson (COL)X2474113200392538142118.42%233413.920000300000
30Fabian Zetterlund (SJ )X126511100241334112417.65%221718.05134224000124
31Nino Niederreiter (DET)X175611-30015133292215.63%527416.090000200004
32Robby Fabbri (COL)X24561134035215320369.43%635314.7000002900001
33Leon Draisaitl (WSH)X12291136017233416335.88%423019.1500001000116
34Esa Lindell (OTT)X111101102082318455.56%1331228.32022530000022
35Darnell Nurse (DET)X1711011618031282313134.35%1843225.41112230000048
36Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X18641074012627111822.22%429116.1423553600000
37John Carlson (WSH)X12281014016183112116.45%1933027.50011131000139
38Jake Walman (ANA)X181910420617207105.00%526414.6602213100001
39Brayden McNabb (ANA)X1819108100253524644.17%2144024.4500000000025
40Noah Hanifin (COL)X2419100401032311343.23%1946819.49112545000015
41Connor McMichael (OTT)X11639-1209162981420.69%017315.76112321101320
42Mikael Backlund (WSH)X1263934016182331126.09%318915.74213326000036
43Jordan Martinook (DET)X176391009163391818.18%422113.02022121000017
44Elias Lindholm (WSH)X1254922027102511620.00%323919.90213527000012
45Artemi Panarin (MIN)X13549-10012135318239.43%530823.7110153200009
46Alex Newhook (OTT)X1145950016162681715.38%522220.16000227000121
47Mark Scheifele (SJ )X12459-3160211633102012.12%726221.800000100000
48Claude Giroux (MIN)X13369-10015122971710.34%218714.3703302600000
49Kevin Hayes (COL)X2436922022403714178.11%236014.9900001011131
50Adam Fox (SJ )X12189-8209143114123.23%1333027.49022626000023
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Darcy Kuemper (WSH)127320.9162.197140126308138100.0000120
2John Gibson (DET)1711510.9092.4410340142460205020.0000170
3Anthony Stolarz (ANA)1810610.9042.4610492143448210010.0000180
4Filip Gustavsson (MIN)137330.9092.488722036394152120.0000130
5Stuart Skinner (OTT)116400.8892.566322027244112210.0000110
6Charlie Lindgren (SJ )127410.9032.737242033339126110.0000120
7Lukas Dostal (CAR)2616630.8992.7715362171701308000.0000260
8Pyotr Kochetkov (COL)2314620.8992.9213770067662252200.0000231