Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max McCormickX4123-11515811168146.25%28821.991011600007
Nikita ZaitsevX40332009124270.00%39022.450221800006
Spencer Stastney (R)X4101-1000562016.67%28020.021012700004
William LockwoodX4101-10071211149.09%47719.180000100000
Tyler PitlickX4101-2555912268.33%15613.890000000000
Adam Raska (R)X4011-252303167100.00%16516.270110500002
Austin WatsonX1000-100220020.00%02121.430000100001
Reid Schaefer (R)X3000000000000.00%041.470000000000
Anthony Romano (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brayden TraceyX4000-5205711280.00%16716.640000300002
Michael Callahan (R)X4000-800071010.00%36917.320001800008
Nathan ClurmanX4000-255152110.00%49523.720000100001
Ryder Rolston (R)X4000000110000.00%092.250000000000
Samu Tuomaala (R)X4000-5009863130.00%28621.520000700007
Lukas SedlakX4000-400655130.00%06215.560000700004
Paul LaDueX4000-23420389130.00%67619.050000400005
Jacob PetersonX4000-100123000.00%0235.650000100000
Rourke ChartierX4000000000000.00%010.140000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X4000000011000.00%0245.910000000000
Layton Ahac (R)X4000-72210141000.00%44611.510000000000
Nathan Smith (R)X4000-32715535010.00%67518.740000700002
Seth Barton (R)XX4000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Calum Ritchie (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Viktor Lodin (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X4000-2201246260.00%07418.590001700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max McCormickX0056.25%1634000.68001110011000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%014000.67000000041001
Spencer Stastney (R)X000.00%021000.25000000011000
William LockwoodX0060.00%9011000.26000000011000
Tyler PitlickX0055.56%3620000.36000100022000
Adam Raska (R)X0025.00%420000.31001230041000
Austin WatsonX0066.67%900000.00000000053000
Reid Schaefer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Anthony Romano (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brayden TraceyX000.00%020000.00000000044000
Michael Callahan (R)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Nathan ClurmanX000.00%013000.00001000044000
Ryder Rolston (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Samu Tuomaala (R)X0030.77%1351000.00000000044000
Lukas SedlakX0048.48%3300000.00000000044000
Paul LaDueX000.00%032000.00000130044000
Jacob PetersonX00100.00%212000.00000000044000
Rourke ChartierX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Josh Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Layton Ahac (R)X000.00%000000.00001100044000
Nathan Smith (R)X0064.29%1401000.00000030044000
Seth Barton (R)XX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Calum Ritchie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Viktor Lodin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X000.00%220000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaniv Perets (R)10001.0000.0032000139000.000004000
Clay Stevenson (R)40400.8983.20206001110850010.000040000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linus Karlsson (R)X26111223-4002364101334110.89%1758622.54123425000245
Amadeus Lombardi (R)X2611112271210475386283412.79%543516.72123420000126
Josh ArchibaldX2610818-57230633874294113.51%1952420.16112425000015
Lukas JasekX26991887460342682304210.98%840515.5700042000003
Jeremiah AddisonX2271118-11938549347523449.33%1840618.47202520000125
Jared McIssac (R)X26115166533544435918271.69%5167525.98145427000234
Austin CzarnikX26391215539234718306.38%431011.920000000000
Brennan Othmann (R)X2674113175263354203212.96%1239615.2511236000327
Alex PetrovicX2619106202026413815182.63%4871327.44112329000045
Linus WeissbachX2627950052293711215.41%1639615.240000000000
Boris KatchoukX11178322101521226144.55%817415.8102211200014
Travis Barron (R)X2634750012143214109.38%22529.680000000004
Shea WeberX26257635252541291196.90%2849619.07011217000026
Logan ShawX262351623058373213196.25%739215.0701121000000
Ivan Lodnia (R)X26134410103019247174.17%02379.100000100000
Ronald Attard (R)X26033400222524980.00%1645317.4400006000019
Joey Keane (R)X3000155262200.00%54816.070000200007
Blake Murray (R)X26000000011010.00%0281.080000100006
Ben McCartney (R)X26000-537251375220.00%3752.870000000000
David QuennvilleX26000-547351029274100.00%1535713.7400001000023
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X26000000000000.00%0200.780000000000
Jacob LarssonX26000-48365212113620.00%1136614.0800011200000
Zayde Wisdom (R)X26000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Lucas JohansenX26000000000000.00%060.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linus Karlsson (R)X3046.74%8433214000.79000000031223
Amadeus Lombardi (R)X3145.57%327154001.01001012200141
Josh ArchibaldX1151.28%391814000.690032100153121
Lukas JasekX0038.89%18236000.89003540250110
Jeremiah AddisonX1055.26%38717010.89008440071200
Jared McIssac (R)X000.00%02626000.47002140210001
Austin CzarnikX2045.45%16539000.77000010081110
Brennan Othmann (R)X1072.73%11198000.55001000021112
Alex PetrovicX000.00%01433000.28000041100000
Linus WeissbachX0059.09%22519000.450000000101001
Boris KatchoukX0062.50%824000.92000020081000
Travis Barron (R)X2039.00%10055000.56000000011003
Shea WeberX000.00%0313100.28000140088010
Logan ShawX1057.14%14314000.260021300192100
Ivan Lodnia (R)X0040.00%523000.3400101002115000
Ronald Attard (R)X000.00%0135000.130000001260000
Joey Keane (R)X000.00%003000.00000010033000
Blake Murray (R)X0041.67%1200000.0000000002626000
Ben McCartney (R)X0055.56%903000.0000221002626000
David QuennvilleX000.00%0517000.0000223002626000
Oskari Laaksonen (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%0010000.0000526002626000
Zayde Wisdom (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2614930.9222.6415460068873418000.0000260332
Jakub Dobes (R)10000.8893.022000194000.0000026000

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX1371118-14031238125398.64%1931424.1514561800021
William KarlssonX136915100162560164310.00%1025919.9203331200006
Anthony DeAngeloX13311141759243815227.89%2933926.0611222100025
Justin BrazeauX137512340142667223310.45%1125019.2520241200000
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X136612-12024276420359.38%931424.1712321700011
Zack MacEwenX1346100312530322581016.00%628421.840000000000
Jakub VranaX13549400222828122817.86%1225619.6602201800001
Philip TomasinoX132574002219389125.26%216712.820000000000
Matt NietoX131564001814257104.00%516612.800000000000
Colton Dach (R)X1332530033181441221.43%526620.4510121200006
Kevin Korchinski (R)X1313410061421764.76%1434426.4210142100016
Simon Nemec (R)X1304400001810450.00%1025019.1901101000002
Sam Rinzel (R)X131120004862216.67%1225019.1910111000002
Rodrigo Abols (R)X131011003914457.14%01007.650000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X13011500155020.00%616812.890000000001
Adam RuzickaX13000-100100000.00%060.480000100001
Ilya Solovyov (R)X13000600264210.00%516812.910000000000
Ryan Johnson (R)X13000-100111110.00%0876.680000000000
William Dufour (R)X13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X13000-100131020.00%5876.680000000000
Artemii Kniazev (R)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Filip Mesar (R)X130001001587160.00%21007.650000000000
Ilya Nikolaev (R)X13000000010000.00%090.700000000002
Tyson Kozak (R)X13000100011000.00%0352.710000100000
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X13000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX1050.00%261410001.15000000022120
William KarlssonX3059.09%1762013001.16000001300111
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%01716000.83000010130003
Justin BrazeauX0162.50%16157000.96000001300031
Mackie Samoskevich (R)X2047.06%342115000.76000000021110
Zack MacEwenX0045.09%37724000.70001040011000
Jakub VranaX0036.84%382211000.70000000022101
Philip TomasinoX0042.42%99104000.84000000075010
Matt NietoX0083.33%677000.720000000127000
Colton Dach (R)X1035.14%3704000.38000000011000
Kevin Korchinski (R)X000.00%059000.23000000098000
Simon Nemec (R)X000.00%056000.320000000134000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%005000.16000000042000
Rodrigo Abols (R)X0044.00%5021000.20000000022000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X000.00%011000.120000000131000
Adam RuzickaX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000.00%005000.0000000001313000
Ryan Johnson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
William Dufour (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001313000
Artemii Kniazev (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Filip Mesar (R)X000.00%013000.0000000001313000
Ilya Nikolaev (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Tyson Kozak (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)137330.9212.788420039492262200.0000130211

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny BrodzinskiX12991807582770192612.86%626421.9622441800001
Mathieu JosephX129110100162733151927.27%922718.95112218101217
Brendan LemieuxX125492135282044183611.36%624620.460000200000
Rasmus Kupari (R)X1235805527133510208.57%626622.1710111700004
Tomas NosekX120884001519358330.00%522818.98011115011017
Jacob Moverare (R)X12167300102914687.14%2330425.31112121000016
Adam Wilsby (R)X120663201433167100.00%2330425.34022121000116
Brandon Coe (R)X12235421152812144914.29%719916.5700011500000
Chris TierneyX12314-41410141823111413.04%515913.2900021400002
Jayce HawrylukX1222407518112510108.00%419816.530000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R)X12134-4551212419142.44%313911.560000000007
Zac DalpeX12123220131193811.11%41058.720000200000
Luke WitkowskiX12033017151889220.00%319015.830000000000
Sampo Ranta (R)X12202400112105220.00%1847.010000000000
Juuso RiikolaX12022-120101012530.00%1222218.48000113000110
Xavier OuelletX120110202013116510.00%1019516.240000100001
Daniel O'ReganX12000-100200000.00%0191.600000200006
Akito Hirose (R)X12000100100000.00%070.580000100001
Aidan McDonough (R)X12000000110000.00%020.180000100000
Samuel Poulin (R)X12000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X120000206148780.00%1822118.40000013000010
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jalen Luypen (R)X12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Dominik KubalikX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny BrodzinskiX2158.61%331106001.37000100210310
Mathieu JosephX2053.76%186187000.88000001100111
Brendan LemieuxX1050.00%1892000.73000100031011
Rasmus Kupari (R)X0176.00%25510000.60001001100001
Tomas NosekX0050.00%12152000.700000002120001
Jacob Moverare (R)X000.00%01111000.46000000072001
Adam Wilsby (R)X000.00%048000.390000004120000
Brandon Coe (R)X0033.33%924000.50000120210020
Chris TierneyX0053.33%9011000.50000020130000
Jayce HawrylukX1051.52%3343000.400000100119100
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0080.00%5111000.58000101100000
Zac DalpeX0050.00%224000.57000000091001
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%013000.320012000124000
Sampo Ranta (R)X000.00%221000.48000000011000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%0112000.180000000126000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%034000.100020200125000
Daniel O'ReganX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Akito Hirose (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Aidan McDonough (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Samuel Poulin (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000.00%028000.0000000001212000
Maxim Cajkovic (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jalen Luypen (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Dominik KubalikX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Lindberg (R)10001.0000.0026000137000.0000012000
Devon Levi (R)126600.9092.956910034372190100.0000120201

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aatu Raty (R)X1812820055236298315012.24%1637820.98235416000117
Marc GatcombX1861218-15539356424329.38%732518.0610131100000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X187101705516237522439.33%1137020.5502211300007
Derek GrantX16611171282046249024506.67%933020.6223561500005
Patrick Giles (R)X18099-10022284212380.00%1330216.760000300001
Aku Raty (R)X18448-1141042252881114.29%733418.5500021300009
Sam MortonX1844810019315017358.00%326414.640000000000
Chase Stillman (R)X183581484056213712238.11%1342823.78123215000012
William WrennX180771231560313316150.00%3247726.48000017000013
Cam DineenX181450558282518154.00%2449027.23000116000018
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X1331430062111627.27%413110.060000000000
Matt Maggio (R)X1822452099239198.70%01458.050000100002
Sam Houde (R)X181342202916211284.76%221812.110000000000
Ryan JonesX18213815152425214129.52%1336320.16101112000010
Maxwell Crozier (R)X1801170031316560.00%1638121.16000013000013
Ian Moore (R)X18011-4202115050.00%526014.420000000000
Rory Kerins (R)X7000000243230.00%0426.000000000000
Benjamin King (R)X180002001544010.00%0633.480000100001
Helge Grans (R)X18000-4005154230.00%1126614.780000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aatu Raty (R)X3361.95%565267001.06000011200203
Marc GatcombX1047.64%254247001.11000010041140
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X2041.18%17297000.92001000011211
Derek GrantX1156.00%25199001.03002112500211
Patrick Giles (R)X0070.00%10206000.600000000181011
Aku Raty (R)X1060.00%10510000.48000200011000
Sam MortonX2052.23%157211000.61000000011011
Chase Stillman (R)X0050.00%301210000.370002600102000
William WrennX000.00%01218000.290011100185001
Cam DineenX000.00%0019100.200010000143000
Nikita Prishchepov (R)X0033.33%2102000.61000000000001
Matt Maggio (R)X0050.00%213000.55000000095000
Sam Houde (R)X0151.35%3705000.370000000111001
Ryan JonesX100.00%0316000.17000210022001
Maxwell Crozier (R)X000.00%0215000.0500000001815000
Ian Moore (R)X000.00%0110000.080000000184000
Rory Kerins (R)X0046.67%1511000.00000000077000
Benjamin King (R)X0066.67%612000.0000000001818000
Helge Grans (R)X000.00%017000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie1811610.9282.3110902142581266010.0000180400
Isaiah Saville (R)10000.8954.1529002198000.0000018000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Spencer SmallmanX6336020514337159.09%213121.770002500015
Anthony AngelloX6325-317151292851810.71%515024.940001400007
Brandon BiroX63140001632021515.00%09716.090000000002
Andre Lee (R)X604401515166154100.00%812921.470001500028
Riley Kidney (R)X6213-4001252711117.41%211819.751011300000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X61230556855720.00%29315.560000000000
Max GildonX6123-59551211449.09%814624.360000200006
Tyler BoucherX603300010918080.00%29415.690000000000
Artem Grushnikov (R)X611217511663516.67%814824.730000000000
Cameron Lund (R)X6112-400119213104.76%211919.780111300000
Mattias Norlinder (R)X60220551189650.00%414724.470000000000
Mark GiordanoX6011-100343230.00%1011318.760000500009
Milos Kelemen (R)X6011-42017810040.00%612120.160002300002
Samuel LabergeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Veeti VainioX5000000000000.00%051.080000000002
Johan Sodergran (R)X6000-100217350.00%1548.920000000003
Daniel Zhilkin (R)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Jakub Brebenec (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Topias Vilen (R)X6000-57518108260.00%714524.130000200005
Bear Hughes (R)X6000100000000.00%071.190000000004
Keean Washkurak (R)X6000-155800000.00%0345.600000000000
Arttu RuotsalainenX6000200000000.00%071.110000000000
Maksim Sushko (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew HellicksonX6000020892220.00%710818.010000500008
Paul Ludwinski (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Angle (R)X6000-1001028130.00%1488.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Spencer SmallmanX0047.98%19853000.92000002400000
Anthony AngelloX2052.38%2152000.67001110021100
Brandon BiroX00100.00%551000.83000000011101
Andre Lee (R)X0036.36%1132000.62001110260000
Riley Kidney (R)X0051.95%7742000.51000001200000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X0038.46%3921000.64000010051001
Max GildonX000.00%083000.41000011200000
Tyler BoucherX0050.00%240000.64000000061000
Artem Grushnikov (R)X000.00%011000.27000010130000
Cameron Lund (R)X0050.00%833000.34000000011000
Mattias Norlinder (R)X000.00%072000.27001000160000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%005000.18000000065000
Milos Kelemen (R)X0033.33%924000.17000000064000
Samuel LabergeX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Veeti VainioX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Johan Sodergran (R)X000.00%030000.00000000066000
Daniel Zhilkin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jakub Brebenec (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Topias Vilen (R)X000.00%005000.00000010066000
Bear Hughes (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Keean Washkurak (R)X0066.67%300000.00000010066000
Arttu RuotsalainenX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Maksim Sushko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matthew HellicksonX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Paul Ludwinski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Tyler Angle (R)X0057.89%1900000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue62130.8942.96406002018892100.000060002

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor GeekieX7549055152246161310.87%517024.2200011400028
Fabian Lysell (R)X7527-200141334101714.71%416122.9910111610113
John KlingbergX707735591619890.00%1719828.3102201800018
Marcus BjorkX7055122202277250.00%813819.670000000000
Bokondji ImamaX6224-34735106124516.67%57011.641121700001
Gavin Brindley (R)X7224-4372515141271416.67%711516.4521331300017
Juha JaaskaX7134-275111014697.14%214821.2100011500002
Andreas JohnssonX7213-13420108203810.00%310815.4600011100000
Tyler BensonX7202-10079152913.33%19313.230000000000
Hardy Haman AktellX7022-3101010136420.00%1013519.2801101101104
Jaycob MegnaX7022-300033430.00%413719.5401111100004
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X7022-10081010180.00%39313.300000000000
Matt Savoie (R)X71011000615236.67%37911.320000300013
Francesco Pinelli (R)X7011-11010858460.00%49413.390000000001
Luca Cagnoni (R)X7011-300061200.00%310014.270110200000
Martin Chromiak (R)X1000020401100.00%1109.900000100000
Nick Lardis (R)X6000-155138250.00%2427.020000000000
Sean DayX7000000100000.00%030.360000000000
Jett Woo (R)X7000-555556150.00%510715.2400011700008
Jonathan Gruden (R)X7000-234201255300.00%2649.170000300002
David Jiricek (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex CottonX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hunter McDonald (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X7000000000000.00%0101.400000300000
Kyle CapobiancoX7000055301000.00%0344.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor GeekieX0148.81%252101001.06001000011110
Fabian Lysell (R)X2066.67%9124000.87000000022101
John KlingbergX000.00%0169000.71000100071010
Marcus BjorkX000.00%047000.73002110470001
Bokondji ImamaX0040.00%512001.15003040022000
Gavin Brindley (R)X0052.88%10424000.69001130051001
Juha JaaskaX0066.67%1891000.54000010044001
Andreas JohnssonX0066.67%302000.55001121100000
Tyler BensonX00100.00%224000.43000000022000
Hardy Haman AktellX000.00%0311000.30000200072000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%001000.29000000073000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X00100.00%220000.43000000072000
Matt Savoie (R)X1044.00%2510000.25000000011000
Francesco Pinelli (R)X0048.78%4105000.21000110073000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000.00%000000.20000000074000
Martin Chromiak (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Nick Lardis (R)X000.00%000000.00000100066000
Sean DayX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%048000.00000100077000
Jonathan Gruden (R)X000.00%010000.00000040077000
David Jiricek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Alex CottonX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Hunter McDonald (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nicholas Caamano (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.00000100077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)73400.9163.274220023273149000.000070100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Klapka (R)X6336-30012120141915.00%312620.950111100003
Yakov TreninX6156-3201492712163.70%813322.1710111000113
Nico SturmX6156-2001012258144.00%412821.2501110000013
Miles WoodX6415-2209112481316.67%312120.181012000015
Damien Giroux (R)X6235-2201661661112.50%411419.050110000000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X6314-46016102561712.00%414624.320000000000
Blade Jenkins (R)X6314200115136823.08%58914.890000000000
Matthew PhillipsX612322010317885.88%29014.920000000000
Gavin BayreutherX6033-1181011118150.00%916226.940110100008
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X61122005612158.33%59816.360000100014
Jake Livingstone (R)X6022020457320.00%49015.030000000000
Haydn FleuryX6022-1009109450.00%1117128.4500001000010
Ty SmithX6011000122330.00%610817.9200001000013
Juuso ValimakiX6000-4005510140.00%413121.820000000008
Tyrel Bauer (R)X6000000000000.00%071.130000000001
Grant Mismash (R)X6000000000000.00%040.630000000001
Greg Meireles (R)X6000000000000.00%020.290000000000
Jermaine LoewenX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner JeannotX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Uvis BalinskisX6000-400058120.00%911919.880001100000
Carson MeyerX6000-200312100.00%1447.320000000000
Daylan Kuefler (R)X6000-100200010.00%0193.090000000000
Patrick Guay (R)X6000000000000.00%010.090000000000
Alexandre DoucetX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Robidas (R)X6000-200106010.00%0447.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Klapka (R)X0071.43%775000.95000000310100
Yakov TreninX1049.12%22857000.90000000320001
Nico SturmX0060.44%9194000.94000000031000
Miles WoodX1175.00%471010.83000000011101
Damien Giroux (R)X0050.00%223000.88000000051100
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0055.56%925000.55000002200010
Blade Jenkins (R)X000.00%011000.90000003300010
Matthew PhillipsX0150.00%474000.67000000320000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%049000.37000110062000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X0046.94%4964000.41000000032000
Jake Livingstone (R)X000.00%003000.44000000062000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%019000.23000000063000
Ty SmithX000.00%021000.19000000160000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%026000.00000000066000
Tyrel Bauer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Grant Mismash (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Greg Meireles (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jermaine LoewenX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Tanner JeannotX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%024000.00000000066000
Carson MeyerX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Daylan Kuefler (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Patrick Guay (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Alexandre DoucetX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Justin Robidas (R)X0041.18%1720000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isaac Poulter10000.9173.07390022415000.000006000
Nikita Tolopilo62310.8894.073540024217104000.000060000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TerryX4112-310105374414.29%77719.210111400001
Rocco GrimaldiX4112-520141672114.29%57919.781014500001
Denis MalginX411200031101210.00%25714.300000000000
Karson KuhlmanX410102010963516.67%16817.060000600002
Cooper MarodyX40110559617250.00%36516.140000100002
Brett LernoutX4011-41010132000.00%47017.450000300000
Seth GriffithX4011-400777670.00%17919.770003500000
Logan BrownX1000000011000.00%154.570000000000
Alex Kannok-Leipert (R)X1000000022010.00%066.230000000000
Calle JarnkrokX4000-65548146100.00%59824.550004600002
Gustav OlofssonX4000-455586110.00%311528.740000800003
Roland McKeownX4000000100000.00%0133.200000100000
Frederik GauthierX4000000020020.00%0245.950000000000
Collin AdamsX4000000000000.00%041.110000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X4000-4004410330.00%610225.580000000002
Liam Kirk (R)X4000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Nick Leivermann (R)X4000-555851100.00%46917.200000600003
Patrick Moynihan (R)X4000-600569130.00%67618.930000000000
Aaron IrvingX4000075115010.00%14010.000000000000
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X4000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Zachary Uens (R)X4000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Noah GregorX4000-600103116150.00%310025.050003600002
Calle RosenX4000-31010373020.00%37619.000001300002
Connor BunnamanX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TerryX000.00%221000.52001010011000
Rocco GrimaldiX0049.09%5513000.51000000031000
Denis MalginX00100.00%100000.70000001100000
Karson KuhlmanX0040.74%5401000.29000000033000
Cooper MarodyX000.00%260000.31000010043000
Brett LernoutX000.00%003000.29002000140000
Seth GriffithX000.00%130000.25000000041000
Logan BrownX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex Kannok-Leipert (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Calle JarnkrokX0035.71%1476000.00000100044000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%005000.00000010044000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Frederik GauthierX0038.89%1800000.00000000044000
Collin AdamsX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%028000.00000000044000
Liam Kirk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick Leivermann (R)X000.00%002000.00000100044000
Patrick Moynihan (R)X0044.14%11102000.00000000044000
Aaron IrvingX000.00%010000.00000010044000
Jacob Leguerrier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zachary Uens (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Noah GregorX0050.00%603000.00000000044000
Calle RosenX000.00%027000.00000200044000
Connor BunnamanX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley40310.9172.94245001214462010.000040010

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton BlidhX137916020222067304910.45%1028321.7723561110128
Daniel SprongX135813-40023307017447.14%1033025.42336411000122
Martin FrkX133710-255211730191410.00%924418.770110901117
Zachary SenyshynX13369-22115312521121014.29%925619.6912311100000
Rudolfs BalcersX1353802420201432122215.63%723117.780001700005
Alex NylanderX13437-20018332751614.81%1029322.530000000000
Chase De LeoX1333620026202881510.71%920515.750000000000
Anton LevtchiX132352121022151851211.11%519715.130000000000
Brandon Scanlin (R)X13055-2175171919660.00%2032224.74011013000017
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X13055640142711840.00%1326420.32000013000021
Alex GoligoskiX13134111510212311144.35%2030123.1210117000011
Henrik BorgstromX133030121019233813127.89%1024318.7100009000119
Ryan Merkley (R)X13033-340721137100.00%1529922.990000000028
Kevin ConnautonX130110401386120.00%615812.170000000000
Kyle BurroughsX13000-100300000.00%1221.670000000002
Nikita PavlychevX13000000100000.00%0131.010000000004
Madison BoweyX13000000010000.00%040.270000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX13000000000100.00%070.500000000000
Connor BleackleyX13000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Evgeny KuznetsovX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Beckman (R)X13000-400311000.00%0513.910000200001
Kevin GravelX13000-7001134250.00%2825119.3000007000013
Billy SweezeyX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jason PolinX13000000030000.00%0342.600000000009
Libor HajekX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton BlidhX0055.17%2969001.13000000210120
Daniel SprongX2052.07%1211813000.79000001200002
Martin FrkX0028.57%736000.82000010011000
Zachary SenyshynX1041.32%16748000.70001020011110
Rudolfs BalcersX0238.46%1334000.69001210063101
Alex NylanderX1051.52%36308000.48000001200001
Chase De LeoX1051.43%10574000.59000000033100
Anton LevtchiX0062.50%834000.510010100123000
Brandon Scanlin (R)X000.00%0412000.310001002130000
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%0417000.380000001130010
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%0712000.27001000130000
Henrik BorgstromX0055.56%2744000.25001011100000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000.00%0226000.200000001130000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%002000.130000000133000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Nikita PavlychevX0040.00%500000.0000000001313000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Nikita SoshnikovX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Connor BleackleyX00100.00%100000.0000000001313000
Evgeny KuznetsovX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Adam Beckman (R)X0083.33%600000.0000000001313000
Kevin GravelX000.00%029000.0000000001313000
Billy SweezeyX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jason PolinX000.00%501000.0000000001313000
Libor HajekX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer136610.9222.838070038489243000.0000130322

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mavrik Bourque (R)X74485006202582316.00%214320.4710121000005
Matias MaccelliX743750075447229.09%414019.9700011000002
Tyson JostX7156-4206132112144.76%313018.520110800001
Austin WagnerX7325-410101812123825.00%312517.850000800000
Josh MahuraX7044340101215740.00%1317124.3900001200004
Joey AndersonX7303-4007101571020.00%212718.201011800000
Jared Davidson (R)X712313315217209115.00%314520.740000000000
Keaton MiddletonX703335513717650.00%1116924.1601111200015
Alexander EdlerX7022-4205147350.00%912117.340001700002
Ethan Cardwell (R)X71011001242525.00%1517.320000000000
Jagger Firkus (R)X7101-20076179135.88%29413.480000000000
David Gustafsson (R)X7101-210102720565.00%210414.7900001000000
Adam ErneX7011-1552274240.00%09914.190000000002
Matt IrwinX7011-3551085450.00%1214720.980000000000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X7000100523100.00%2507.150000000000
Samuel Knazko (R)X7000000000000.00%0101.470000000000
Frederic AllardX7000055374120.00%39413.380000000003
Akil Thomas (R)X7000400105150.00%0446.220000000005
Josiah SlavinX7000000000000.00%071.030000000002
Joe HickettsX7000055357230.00%29914.170001700002
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X7000000000000.00%0111.600000000000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Josh Lopina (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X7000100320100.00%1425.960000000000
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mavrik Bourque (R)X0050.21%237123001.12000000011012
Matias MaccelliX0153.85%13110001.00000000011120
Tyson JostX0056.52%9260000.93000000450000
Austin WagnerX1050.00%230000.80001011100100
Josh MahuraX000.00%041000.47000000071000
Joey AndersonX2060.00%582000.47000000011000
Jared Davidson (R)X0062.50%2432000.41000120011000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%056000.35000100073001
Alexander EdlerX000.00%013000.33000000071000
Ethan Cardwell (R)X00100.00%212000.39000000066000
Jagger Firkus (R)X000.00%131000.21000000066000
David Gustafsson (R)X0054.05%3762000.19000020011000
Adam ErneX000.00%100000.20001000076000
Matt IrwinX000.00%064000.14000010071000
Grigori Denisenko (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Samuel Knazko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Frederic AllardX000.00%002000.00000100077000
Akil Thomas (R)X0022.22%930000.00000000077000
Josiah SlavinX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Joe HickettsX000.00%000000.00001000077000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Josh Lopina (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaxson Stauber (R)73400.8882.96425002118888300.000070000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter Gauthier (R)X139514000222269264613.04%932224.78000218000014
Yegor ChinakhovX13371040027344216337.14%726019.9800001400015
Ivan Demidov (R)X1345960017332741814.81%727421.0400011900006
Shane Wright (R)X13628-355242643202913.95%626920.72101114000014
Phil KesselX6268654302011153413.33%112420.590000000000
Jonathan ToewsX132685101038343910255.13%828321.8001111400001
Zemgus GirgensonsX133250472523243412248.82%729122.3500011600000
Collin GrafX13145-6001627277183.70%620615.820000000000
Jack QuinnX13145-10071731883.23%1015011.510000000000
Alexander Holtz (R)X13213-50013211631212.50%622016.910000110122
Filip Kral (R)X131231101012893311.11%1016412.580000000002
Olli JuoleviX130331155231515410.00%825119.290000901104
Calen AddisonX13033-27522203420.00%926920.7200001200008
Oliver KylingtonX130334202342311120.00%1734926.87000121000013
John Ludvig (R)X60221002152220.00%614323.820110400000
Guillaume BriseboisX130111554107540.00%1027721.32000221000014
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X130110001131220.00%3896.830000200000
Kailer YamamotoX13000-100030000.00%0342.630000100000
Michael CarconeX13000000100020.00%0120.930000000000
Braeden BowmanX13000000200000.00%010.100000000000
Kai SchwindtX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Corson Ceulemans (R)X13000000000000.00%060.480000000001
Jordan Dumais (R)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zayne Parekh (R)X13000-2556228450.00%825019.260000000000
Ben GleasonX13000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter Gauthier (R)X2155.00%20176000.87000000031121
Yegor ChinakhovX0060.00%10136000.77000000011012
Ivan Demidov (R)X0048.95%19021000.66000000031201
Shane Wright (R)X1151.13%133117000.59000010061010
Phil KesselX0056.69%12725001.30002130010200
Jonathan ToewsX1149.46%9368000.56000020022020
Zemgus GirgensonsX1154.55%2245000.34001220055000
Collin GrafX0140.00%10105000.49000000011100
Jack QuinnX1050.60%16870000.67000000011010
Alexander Holtz (R)X0033.33%622000.27000000077000
Filip Kral (R)X100.00%019000.37001010054000
Olli JuoleviX000.00%0210000.240000100137000
Calen AddisonX000.00%0513000.220000100137000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%0510000.170000000135000
John Ludvig (R)X000.00%003000.28000000063000
Guillaume BriseboisX00100.00%114000.070001000135000
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X0070.00%3001000.2300000001312000
Kailer YamamotoX000.00%101000.0000000001313000
Michael CarconeX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Braeden BowmanX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Kai SchwindtX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Corson Ceulemans (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jordan Dumais (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%055000.0000001001313000
Ben GleasonX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley10001.0000.001700073000.0000013000
Jet Greaves (R)137420.9292.378352033466224000.0000130320

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel Helenius (R)X61780551217103910.00%613222.080111602219
Brandon GignacX660614013132741122.22%213322.171014620247
Ben Jones (R)X6516100681641031.25%210717.840000410113
Jani Nyman (R)X6246000310225209.09%411819.710000000000
Alexander Campbell (R)X6044020116157110.00%010217.080000000002
Arthur KaliyevX6123-2001319395.26%38514.190002401110
Mathias Leferriere (R)X6123-520151316796.25%310417.370002600000
Alec RegulaX60331115181113830.00%1314824.690000700005
Jarred TinordiX6033-1401077430.00%513322.090000301105
Danila Klimovich (R)X6101-3009143025.00%1457.470000000000
Topi Niemela (R)X2011100751200.00%65024.820001300002
Otto Koivula (R)X6011-2221011128340.00%611018.320000400006
Caeden Bankier (R)X6011-3003310150.00%1467.610000000000
Victor MeteX6011-5556121210.00%411318.850000300007
Matthew Robertson (R)X6011000362030.00%510216.940000401119
Michael McLeodX6000000100000.00%0132.170000000003
Kevin Wall (R)X6000000000000.00%040.600000000000
Ryder Korczak (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex Steeves (R)X6000-200231010.00%26811.310000000000
Declan Carlile (R)X6000000010000.00%061.080000000002
Jack St. Ivany (R)X6000-100772120.00%28413.990000000001
Brad HuntX6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Matt TennysonX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kim Nousiainen (R)X6000-300634100.00%38814.740000000000
Case McCarthy (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel Helenius (R)X1047.16%17622001.21000010340100
Brandon GignacX0042.86%1464000.90000000011010
Ben Jones (R)X1043.21%8132001.12000001100100
Jani Nyman (R)X0125.00%463001.01000001100010
Alexander Campbell (R)X00100.00%162000.78000000160000
Arthur KaliyevX0033.33%321000.70000000043010
Mathias Leferriere (R)X0135.00%4046000.58000000033000
Alec RegulaX000.00%066000.40000100160000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%027000.45000000062001
Danila Klimovich (R)X000.00%110000.45000000055000
Topi Niemela (R)X000.00%012000.40000000120000
Otto Koivula (R)X0033.33%934000.18000020064000
Caeden Bankier (R)X0045.00%2011000.44000000065000
Victor MeteX000.00%027000.18000100063000
Matthew Robertson (R)X000.00%003000.20000000062000
Michael McLeodX0016.67%600000.00000000066000
Kevin Wall (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryder Korczak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Alex Steeves (R)X00100.00%201000.00000000066000
Declan Carlile (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jack St. Ivany (R)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kim Nousiainen (R)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Case McCarthy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso62310.8873.82361002320392000.000060000

Tuscon Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah PhilpX5325-50029144821.43%711723.320220300004
Hugh McGing (R)X5123-5551951911105.26%611322.701011300002
Curtis Douglas (R)X5123-70010911689.09%39819.520000200001
Nick BlankenburgX5123-80011321864.76%712124.271121300003
Maxim Groshev (R)X5123-75551212628.33%39719.350000200000
Alex BelzileX5033-71715141419780.00%612324.530111300003
Marc JohnstoneX5112-3008283512.50%17314.640000000000
Laurent DauphinX5112-7007692911.11%29519.010000000000
Nate Schnarr (R)X5112-324106594411.11%57014.080001100000
Ondrej KaseX5101-2202062016.67%1295.820000000000
Marco ScandellaX5011-420737000.00%410220.300000200003
Corey SchuenemanX5011-500032110.00%17114.270000000000
Ryan SheaX5011-500053220.00%97114.270000000000
Nicolas PetanX5000000000110.00%071.350000000003
Matt BenningX5000100000000.00%020.450000000000
Cole Guttman (R)X5000100010100.00%0295.720000100001
Dan RenoufX5000-100000000.00%071.310000100000
Jordan GrossX5000-71010111212440.00%713827.660001300003
Lucas CarlssonX5000-4002813320.00%810220.440000200003
Dylan CoghlanX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis BoydX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bryce Montgomery (R)X5000000000000.00%030.660000000001
Maxim Marushev (R)X5000-100100000.00%0101.930000000000
Skyler BrindAmourX5000-6005610630.00%29418.880000000000
Kale ClagueX5000000301000.00%0265.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah PhilpX1044.44%906000.86000000011001
Hugh McGing (R)X0050.00%625000.53000100021000
Curtis Douglas (R)X0043.53%8544000.61000000011000
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%056000.49000000042000
Maxim Groshev (R)X0033.33%351000.62000010041010
Alex BelzileX0048.19%16625000.49002010051000
Marc JohnstoneX01100.00%252000.55000000140000
Laurent DauphinX0075.00%430000.42000000033000
Nate Schnarr (R)X0053.13%3244000.57002001100000
Ondrej KaseX0066.67%310000.69000001100000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%023000.20000000054000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%005000.28000000150000
Ryan SheaX000.00%021000.28000000150000
Nicolas PetanX000.00%200000.00000000055000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cole Guttman (R)X0050.00%1800000.00000000055000
Dan RenoufX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jordan GrossX000.00%008000.00000020055000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%026000.00000000055000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Travis BoydX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Bryce Montgomery (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Maxim Marushev (R)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Skyler BrindAmourX0050.00%2423000.00000000055000
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin51400.8795.11270002319095000.000050100
Philippe Desrosiers20000.8395.89510053116000.000005000

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane GersichX24111021575597112839688.59%2056123.37224726000036
Jayson MegnaX24812206845058278733589.20%2043918.29033924000010
Radim ZohornaX24313165141037437421484.05%442817.85011620000014
Lauri PajuniemiX24691585335381958265310.34%1034114.2201121800000
Karl Henriksson (R)X2449137952940415239.76%835914.9403352700002
Calvin ThurkaufX23841262515584753142315.09%1135915.610000000000
Haakon Henelt (R)X24751264545653057153012.28%947719.89202219000433
Nicklas BackstromX2455104362051305318329.43%938816.1510115000013
Jani HakanpaaX2437101010109504514206.67%3066727.81213727000141
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX233365764041282452212.50%1037016.080000100006
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X2415697650221715646.67%1638315.95123330000022
Cameron Butler (R)X2415651010471221364.76%02158.970000200000
Artur Cholach (R)X2414536935143829973.45%1642017.50000115000021
Leon Gawanke (R)X240558351535332512150.00%2048320.140000100000
Matt KierstedX24134620122419585.26%2851121.310000100001
Ondrej Becher (R)X241344001014102410.00%41486.1800000000116
Ethan Keppen (R)X24213320248225109.09%22018.380000100003
Mitchell Vande SompelX2402266450252419380.00%1439616.51000518000038
Joe SnivelyX24011255466230.00%1612.560000000000
Declan McDonnell (R)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vili SaarijarviX23000000100000.00%020.070000000000
Maksymillian Szuber (R)X24000200420000.00%0823.4200005000010
Lucas CondottaX24000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Mason MorelliX24000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Brett Davis (R)X24000000000000.00%010.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane GersichX3046.95%7711618100.75000010170053
Jayson MegnaX1141.67%361515000.91004150043303
Radim ZohornaX1160.87%232112000.75001010190100
Lauri PajuniemiX2039.13%23202000.88001150032022
Karl Henriksson (R)X0051.88%160310000.73001000120101
Calvin ThurkaufX1049.03%259210000.67001111100101
Haakon Henelt (R)X1159.09%2293000.50002253300012
Nicklas BackstromX2148.48%3373000.52002021100012
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%01028100.30000110130101
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX1126.09%46713000.32004131100020
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)X000.00%028000.31001450170010
Cameron Butler (R)X1050.00%443000.5600002002013010
Artur Cholach (R)X100.00%0925000.24001420066010
Leon Gawanke (R)X000.00%02314000.210011100246000
Matt KierstedX010.00%0516000.16000000160000
Ondrej Becher (R)X0064.10%3910000.540000000137000
Ethan Keppen (R)X2066.67%351000.3000000001616000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%0310000.100041500241000
Joe SnivelyX0054.55%1111000.3300001002422000
Declan McDonnell (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Vili SaarijarviX000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Maksymillian Szuber (R)X000.00%001000.0000000002424000
Lucas CondottaX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Mason MorelliX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Brett Davis (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)2416530.9421.7514712343742369100.0000240720

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniil MiromanovXX18151530141515242890346616.67%1541723.16123624000011
Paul CotterX18111122151210524162194217.74%2140622.54112226000015
David KampfX1831316619539404419316.82%1132518.0705522100008
Emil Heineman (R)X1851015145550186522577.69%1239622.0110142600004
Logan O'ConnorX1810414655353169193614.49%733418.53202421000016
Jiri Kulich (R)X18671367528226525419.23%731817.6630362000000
Matthew Seminoff (R)X18437-6271527172131519.05%422612.540000000000
Justin Barron (R)X181672262031384120212.44%2647926.60112430000013
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X18336-77440321328142410.71%421612.000000000001
Jamie DrysdaleX1815652012234722252.13%2543624.23000223000013
Albert Johansson (R)X180553202223289130.00%2235119.5201111800004
Brett Berard (R)X18044-60017223712180.00%823312.940000000012
Michael Benning (R)X18033520221117270.00%1225214.000000000000
Noah JuulsenX3022040257010.00%66923.110111200001
Victor Soderstrom (R)X90227201288130.00%1213114.510000000007
Domenick Fensore (R)X180221141071120640.00%1835919.9202212200004
Adam Sykora (R)X18101000186118129.09%11558.580000000000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X181010002686412.50%01548.570000000000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X1801111210208020.00%0673.720000300000
Jack Thompson (R)X3000300121000.00%14013.210000000000
Owen Beck (R)X1800010012233110130.00%1123012.780000000000
Ryan McAllisterX18000000200000.00%0110.620000100000
Aydar Suniev (R)X18000000100000.00%0100.530000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniil MiromanovXX3125.93%272510011.44000211100231
Paul CotterX3152.19%6612110001.08000110160223
David KampfX2057.44%242712000.980000100135002
Emil Heineman (R)X2044.19%43239000.76000010085031
Logan O'ConnorX0062.50%16203000.84000100022012
Jiri Kulich (R)X0044.44%9180000.82000010044200
Matthew Seminoff (R)X1050.00%244000.62000211100011
Justin Barron (R)X000.00%01517000.290112101170000
Alexander Chmelevski (R)X0039.45%10985000.56002330130000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%01013000.28000000076010
Albert Johansson (R)X000.00%059000.280000001180000
Brett Berard (R)X0066.67%6195000.340000000183001
Michael Benning (R)X000.00%076000.2400000001813000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%012000.58000000230000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000.00%014000.31000000094000
Domenick Fensore (R)X000.00%0412000.110001100184000
Adam Sykora (R)X0050.00%451000.13000000011000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X0166.67%301000.13000000088000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X0026.83%4111000.300001100181000
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Owen Beck (R)X0050.00%5697000.0000000001818000
Ryan McAllisterX000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Aydar Suniev (R)X000.00%300000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf (R)1811430.9292.3411260144623268410.0000180500