Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Bratt (CAR)X2692231020312986315110.47%1153420.5324667800000
Jonathan Drouin (COL)X24121830460322190305213.33%447519.80156539000230
Pavel Zacha (COL)X24141125620253055133025.45%844918.7022443900000
Connor Bedard (CAR)X26141024-1160604067204220.90%1455321.283581178000115
Dylan Guenther (CAR)X26717241040192463203811.11%649318.9604476700003
Jakob Chychrun (COL)X2461824522047487827317.69%3064126.7331464200001
Dylan Cozens (COL)X249132212100322569234313.04%1545118.79022139000261
Aliaksei Protas (CAR)X2691221660152152213117.31%634813.3810111100000
Patrick Kane (DET)X171010201340211654163318.52%1233619.7901142700001
Ridly Greig (COL)X24911201360331871243812.68%1137815.7501123000000
Steven Stamkos (DET)X17713201400281657163912.28%738822.84101527000250
Travis Konecny (CAR)X2681119-580442666254112.12%1146117.71202660000016
Sam Reinhart (ANA)X188917-180242676285810.53%539421.91101537000032
Anze Kopitar (DET)X1761117140014284091815.00%638722.78000027000150
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X188816-100333158224413.79%838421.33011337000123
Alex Laferriere (COL)X2451116640403647142110.64%1244018.3420243000000
Warren Foegele (CAR)X2678151820353255103412.73%435413.6100000000044
Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X136915-1100321051132411.76%1228922.2312332600000
Mitch Marner (ANA)X1851015900251439162112.82%633418.56011239000032
Vincent Trocheck (ANA)X184111566033264210199.52%930116.70235536000010
Mika Zibanejad (CAR)X267714-340353266234210.61%1249018.84022460000043
Alexander Wennberg (OTT)X11591442010202691719.23%621419.41112221000015
JT Compher (CAR)X264101415205232041220.00%1030911.880000200006
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X127613120121241123017.07%223219.3114562700000
Noah Cates (ANA)X18581360071237142513.51%723112.8200000000014
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MIN)X135712-18022152751818.52%629622.8001113200000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (ANA)X185712700833892313.16%122312.410001500000
Filip Forsberg (SJ )X127411-12019202621226.92%824220.15325623000111
Josh Anderson (COL)X2474113200392538142118.42%233413.920000300000
Fabian Zetterlund (SJ )X126511100241334112417.65%221718.05134224000124
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X175611-30015133292215.63%527416.090000200004
Robby Fabbri (COL)X24561134035215320369.43%635314.7000002900001
Leon Draisaitl (WSH)X12291136017233416335.88%423019.1500001000116
Esa Lindell (OTT)X111101102082318455.56%1331228.32022530000022
Darnell Nurse (DET)X1711011618031282313134.35%1843225.41112230000048
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X18641074012627111822.22%429116.1423553600000
John Carlson (WSH)X12281014016183112116.45%1933027.50011131000139
Jake Walman (ANA)X181910420617207105.00%526414.6602213100001
Brayden McNabb (ANA)X1819108100253524644.17%2144024.4500000000025
Noah Hanifin (COL)X2419100401032311343.23%1946819.49112545000015
Connor McMichael (OTT)X11639-1209162981420.69%017315.76112321101320
Mikael Backlund (WSH)X1263934016182331126.09%318915.74213326000036
Jordan Martinook (DET)X176391009163391818.18%422113.02022121000017
Elias Lindholm (WSH)X1254922027102511620.00%323919.90213527000012
Artemi Panarin (MIN)X13549-10012135318239.43%530823.7110153200009
Alex Newhook (OTT)X1145950016162681715.38%522220.16000227000121
Mark Scheifele (SJ )X12459-3160211633102012.12%726221.800000100000
Claude Giroux (MIN)X13369-10015122971710.34%218714.3703302600000
Kevin Hayes (COL)X2436922022403714178.11%236014.9900001011131
Adam Fox (SJ )X12189-8209143114123.23%1333027.49022626000023
Michael Kesselring (R) (CAR)X261893140273418735.56%3147818.3900005900002
Jordan Spence (CAR)X2618957531542713183.70%3766825.67022581000036
Jason Robertson (NSH)X6718300671981536.84%211218.6800001200000
Connor McDavid (NYI)X5538000441951926.32%411122.191122800009
Bryan Rust (MIN)X13538-22022743151911.63%323518.0410132600001
Mark Stone (SJ )X12358-10012172171114.29%720817.370000000000
Neal Pionk (ANA)X18358212024191671018.75%2135819.87112131000023
Dmitry Kulikov (CAR)X2635841005227247412.50%2651019.60101358000142
Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X26268618048553412105.88%2865725.25112281000224
Jordan Staal (DET)X17178-44015294212282.38%530317.85022120000120
Colton Parayko (ANA)X181787003136261393.85%2149227.32022044000232
Matt Duchene (NSH)X608820077206120.00%111719.4801121500000
Zach Whitecloud (DET)X1708810140282618430.00%1741724.55000019000038
Jack Roslovic (OTT)X1152740011131431435.71%519217.4700002100000
Trevor Moore (DET)X17527-520162346163510.87%532018.84213520000134
Alex Tuch (SJ )X12437-12011142592616.00%022318.54000117000011
Drake Batherson (MIN)X13437-14019174315179.30%325519.59000532000013
Logan Stankoven (R) (CAR)X264371006928131714.29%22168.300000000000
Nick Suzuki (SEA)X525730089205810.00%311523.05000210000116
Zach Hyman (CAR)X26257-64030263312266.06%743916.8700006000000
Nathan MacKinnon (NYI)X5167-1206215946.67%010019.931121900001
Ross Colton (COL)X24426134031152562016.00%737115.4700000000113
Reilly Smith (CAR)X26426-10017183781910.81%52469.4600002000119
Morgan Frost (OTT)X11246000198289217.14%118216.550000100004
Joel Armia (WSH)X122463009101761011.76%216313.5600000000138
Kris Letang (MIN)X13246-4602819226109.09%2137228.60101122000029
Yegor Sharangovich (DET)X17246200362711217.41%01418.280000200000
Eetu Luostarinen (DET)X171560001714266163.85%517610.380000000000
Connor Murphy (OTT)X11066-110020208450.00%1927224.73011330011018
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X13066640101612440.00%1433525.76011136000031
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X1706672604517181090.00%2242925.22011130000042
Jeff Skinner (SEA)X5415300561331030.77%510020.080110700004
Keegan Kolesar (OTT)X11415-760146210819.05%524422.1730392800007
Anders Lee (ANA)X18415-380201527101514.81%734919.3910113200000
Ryan Strome (OTT)X11325-714019193411208.82%321319.410000100000
Radek Faksa (DET)X17325100157146921.43%418710.990000200005
Carter Verhaeghe (SJ )X12235-22016173110176.45%623619.69000317000023
Teddy Blueger (WSH)X1223520046138915.38%21038.590000000004
Brock Boeser (WSH)X1223502015152716197.41%219716.4511222500000
Gage Goncalves (R) (COL)X24235-1100171714121414.29%224610.2400000101126
Nazem Kadri (UTA)X5145-320119124128.33%210921.73000111000011
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X1314522033232124.35%01148.750000000000
Erik Karlsson (ANA)X18145100819251364.00%1537120.60011143000026
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X24055410032433410110.00%3058424.32000126000043
Brian Dumoulin (CAR)X26055360162621740.00%2644417.0700000000043
Kevin Fiala (MTL)X5404-300103122633.33%311222.390000600003
Jamie Benn (WSH)X12404-26026252271418.18%022618.79202524000321
Jonathan Huberdeau (UTA)X5314-10076135623.08%19418.842023700005
Mike McCarron (MIN)X1331420010101861016.67%515311.7400001000133
Ilya Mikheyev (CAR)X26314-20016172781611.11%72439.3500002000014
Ivan Barbashev (BOS)X5224-12063121316.67%27915.770000100000
Robert Thomas (NSH)X6224-300471471414.29%114123.57011315000014
Colin Blackwell (NSH)X622400045114418.18%17211.960000000000
Brady Skjei (OTT)X11224-3001014147614.29%622220.14101119000016
Nicolas Roy (SJ )X12224020201262533.33%320517.1000001700000
Frank Vatrano (MIN)X13224-18011123010166.67%819915.3000002000030
Casey Cizikas (ANA)X182246603428111818.18%422412.430000400002
Brady Tkachuk (BOS)X5134-1120128243114.17%211222.4501121100001
Boone Jenner (UTA)X5134-1003464416.67%15911.750220700001
Brendan Gallagher (SEA)X513444033841012.50%210320.6700001000006
Ryan O'Reilly (UTA)X51340207991711.11%39518.970110700004
Dylan Holloway (OTT)X11134-700883815242.63%221619.620000000003
Dakota Joshua (SJ )X12134180187100710.00%317114.270000100008
Pius Suter (MIN)X13134-10017102413194.17%218113.9100000000112
Erik Cernak (DET)X171348200342713997.69%1440723.96000019000027
Drew Helleson (R) (COL)X241347200272919795.26%2742117.5500002000041
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X5044-46085123100.00%310320.660000000000
Josh Doan (OTT)X11044-3005883100.00%116114.6002212700009
Rasmus Sandin (WSH)X120442007229480.00%424520.45022221000028
Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X1204400015112812160.00%420917.3802242400008
Jack Eichel (NYI)X5303-30046124325.00%06112.240001000014
Mikael Granlund (UTA)X5303-320851531120.00%310320.69000111000011
Kevin Stenlund (DET)X17303220561751417.65%11357.960000000000
Kyle Connor (WPG)X4213-20054121816.67%28721.8210111400000
Wyatt Johnston (WPG)X4213-40048124516.67%27518.8010131100000
Phillip Danault (MTL)X5213-400511103620.00%111523.000000800004
Tim Stutzle (NYI)X5213-1206652440.00%510921.790000900009
Alexander Ovechkin (NSH)X6213-400611410714.29%112320.5310121500000
Cal O'Reilly (WSH)X122132609650640.00%11078.930000100001
Nick Bjugstad (SJ )X12213100126166912.50%218415.3210142400000
Parker Kelly (DET)X17213220221594922.22%11418.310000000001
Oskar Sundqvist (ANA)X182131409111361015.38%21598.840000200006
Trent Frederic (ANA)X18213140127154513.33%31498.280000000000
Clayton Keller (WPG)X4123-4003212568.33%17518.8001111100000
Tage Thompson (WPG)X4123-2008215496.67%18721.8001101300000
Troy Terry (MTL)X5123-30048100110.00%09619.110113900005
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X5123-1609863116.67%611623.140110600004
Joe Veleno (SEA)X5123-42081181612.50%08416.821011700006
Vladislav Gavrikov (BOS)X5123-32021462116.67%113827.60101112000114
Carson Soucy (MIN)X13123-420162813617.69%1734926.8100002200007
Willam Carrier (COL)X22123-98023161710125.88%524110.9700000000255
Anthony Duclair (COL)X24123-11201110105710.00%52339.7200003000115
Blake Lizotte (WPG)X4033-200658220.00%15313.3602201100002
Conor Garland (TOR)X4033-50057193110.00%39022.4602241000002
Lars Eller (NYI)X5033000225210.00%0458.930000100000
Casey Mittelstadt (NSH)X603300024126150.00%17212.000000000000
Darren Raddysh (SJ )X120335002169430.00%817014.140000200006
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (WSH)X1203328016138040.00%424020.04000021000024
Henry Thrun (SJ )X1203320042411350.00%1226221.83000014000019
Nils Hoglander (WSH)X12033300598470.00%212610.510000400000
Charlie McAvoy (SJ )X12033-1080251717550.00%1129424.53011427000021
Erik Haula (MIN)X130333009102110180.00%11309.9600000000213
John Marino (CAR)X2603322072216460.00%2342916.5000001000014
Jalen Chatfield (TOR)X4202-2003771328.57%47819.571013800002
Philipp Kurashev (OTT)X112024007592922.22%0877.870000000000
Nick Jensen (TOR)X4112-70021481412.50%611227.8811211100002
Barrett Hayton (MTL)X5112-240135911111.11%510521.030000600002
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SEA)X5112-3006612448.33%17114.150000200006
Taylor Hall (BOS)X5112-30011714357.14%39619.211011900007
Brandon Duhaime (BOS)X5112-30021764416.67%18817.560110900000
Jeremy Lauzon (NYI)X511204082122100.00%47014.100000000000
Jordan Kyrou (UTA)X5112-4005720555.00%010120.1800021100005
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X5112-1003881312.50%310320.5201121100018
Troy Stecher (NYI)X51120551321150.00%67014.000000000003
Teuvo Teravainen (SEA)X5112-5007316456.25%19819.5700009000015
Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X6112-20075215174.76%18914.800000000015
Nico Hischier (WPG)X4022-200588770.00%08821.9501101400001
Andrew Copp (TOR)X4022-500345480.00%18922.3301101000001
Nikolaj Ehlers (UTA)X5022-10043143130.00%39619.2800011100001
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X5022-4002510120.00%613025.9500048000010
Luke Hughes (MTL)X5022-100343000.00%56913.790000000002
Brandon Saad (BOS)X5022-3004610420.00%19819.5501109000014
Chris Kreider (MTL)X5022-200446310.00%28817.540000600000
Quinn Hughes (NYI)X5022-400776320.00%513226.3900009000010
Jack Hughes (NYI)X5022000136330.00%0499.800001600000
Sean Monahan (NSH)X6022-320510111120.00%313322.10000212000013
Evan Bouchard (NSH)X602220071413690.00%1116928.13000113000014
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X6022-200532140.00%07812.950000000000
Max Jones (WSH)X110221001255130.00%0918.250000000000
Timothy Liljegren (OTT)X11022140662330.00%514413.120000000007
Vince Dunn (SJ )X1202224071410120.00%619215.990000000000
Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X13022-120111310390.00%421416.440000100004
Derek Forbort (ANA)X1802244092210240.00%824213.4300013000012
Jack McBain (ANA)X180221601011144130.00%11488.220000000000
Thomas Novak (UTA)X31011001131033.33%0206.640000000001
Mason Appleton (TOR)X4101-3004871414.29%07418.591011800000
Eric Robinson (TOR)X4101-3008915326.67%27618.890001800001
Ian Cole (WPG)X4101-2204721350.00%38521.270000900000
Nick Paul (WPG)X4101-2009361416.67%34210.580000100001
Mikhail Sergachev (WPG)X4101-6005842425.00%310225.5210121600002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (UTA)X5101-1205382712.50%06513.040000000004
Jake Evans (MTL)X51010003641225.00%28917.8710119000010
Max Domi (MTL)X51010007672314.29%08717.410000000000
Fedor Svechkov (R) (BOS)X51010000330233.33%0356.950000000000
Matt Rempe (BOS)X51010206563116.67%26012.090000000000
Matt Iacopelli (SEA)X5101-3603260316.67%25911.860000000000
Jesper Fast (NSH)X6101-2204673614.29%310016.5900001000013
Jake McCabe (NSH)X610110012653220.00%614123.58000013000015
Austin Watson (BOS)X4011020502020.00%05914.680000200003
Colton Sissons (WPG)X4011000317000.00%0379.300000100002
Nick Leddy (TOR)X4011-300222010.00%38120.3000001100002
Josh Manson (TOR)X4011000451210.00%34711.710000000002
Bobby McMann (TOR)X4011-50012510730.00%28821.9701121000002
Christian Dvorak (TOR)X4011-300568030.00%07518.660110800001
Martin Fehervary (WPG)X4011000262200.00%25313.370000000001
Marco Kasper (R) (WPG)X4011-400823010.00%06415.950000000000
Matt Coronato (R) (WPG)X4011000224330.00%1348.390000000000
Olli Maatta (UTA)X5011100051120.00%16112.160000100005
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X5011-20010613380.00%28516.970000600024
Rasmus Dahlin (NYI)X5011-4401462510.00%813126.100000900008
Ryan Lindgren (SEA)X5011320345140.00%710320.5700009000016
Niko Mikkola (UTA)X5011-420773130.00%711522.960000700009
Alex Pietrangelo (UTA)X5011-2405105420.00%213426.78000011000010
Andrei Kuzmenko (UTA)X5011000318050.00%0428.430000000000
Ryan McDonagh (UTA)X5011-2202102020.00%712825.6601107000011
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYI)X5011-340353420.00%410019.920000600006
Charlie Coyle (UTA)X5011-100748130.00%16112.160000000000
Ross Johnston (BOS)X5011040563070.00%18617.27000010000012
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X5011-100944140.00%511923.730000600006
Jordan Harris (SEA)X5011-600141020.00%511522.9000008000012
Will Smith (R) (NYI)X5011-400427110.00%16512.970000000005
Tyler Tucker (BOS)X5011140441010.00%36312.520000100000
Samuel Girard (SEA)X5011-3005118530.00%1413627.1100008000015
Nick Seeler (UTA)X5011-420693100.00%810521.040000000007
Zach Bogosian (NSH)X6011220968230.00%1112220.2900000000013
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X6011-7004711040.00%512821.2700031400000
Declan Chisholm (R) (OTT)X11011100121100.00%3474.230000100000
Kevin Bahl (OTT)X11011-260131611430.00%721819.80011019000013
Sam Colangelo (R) (OTT)X11011400876250.00%2857.760000000000
Filip Chytil (SJ )X12011-100876320.00%1978.110000200009
Adam Larsson (WSH)X120111220151014340.00%2031826.52011326000031
Luke Evangelista (SJ )X12011000152200.00%1816.760000000000
William Borgen (MIN)X130117401717124100.00%2029822.9100033600002
Philippe Myers (DET)X17011-16012154130.00%818610.930000100003
Nicolas Hague (DET)X17011-2806136320.00%820311.9300001000022
Jamie Oleksiak (COL)X240110100203461070.00%2947419.7600000000066
Philip Broberg (R) (COL)X240113405206560.00%2439116.28000028000167
Derek Ryan (BOS)X1000000010000.00%165.630000000000
Derek Grant (COL)X2000-100000000.00%094.340000000000
Andrej Sustr (WSH)X2000000000000.00%0146.800000000002
Owen Sillinger (UTA)X2000-100100000.00%0178.400000000000
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X4000-100943310.00%06817.100000000001
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOR)X4000-200292110.00%57217.990000000000
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X4000-300344220.00%88922.210000900002
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X4000-100430050.00%0317.850000100000
Jordan Oesterle (TOR)X4000-600384230.00%49022.580000800000
Emil Andrae (R) (WPG)X40000001101110.00%35313.320000000001
Cole Koepke (TOR)X4000-140312220.00%24611.430000000000
Lane Hutson (R) (WPG)X4000-520954140.00%49824.6200011600000
Danton Heinen (TOR)X4000-200446320.00%04912.200000100000
Cole Perfetti (WPG)X4000-200443010.00%04210.510000000001
Vasily Podkolzin (WPG)X4000000611000.00%1348.480000000000
John Beecher (TOR)X4000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Taylor Raddysh (TOR)X4000-100203150.00%0307.510000100000
Sean Walker (BOS)X5000-200652110.00%210019.9200008000011
Curtis Lazar (NYI)X5000-400662120.00%15811.650000100000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (BOS)X5000000020000.00%0224.420000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (SEA)X5000-200608040.00%0408.000000100001
Liam O'Brien (BOS)X5000080331030.00%2479.490000100014
Brandon Montour (MTL)X5000-420962220.00%512925.9000008000010
Andrew Peeke (BOS)X5000-200663230.00%39819.570000800009
Leo Carlsson (MTL)X5000100347230.00%17815.6200000000010
Zach Benson (MTL)X5000-100311130.00%0438.600000000000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (SEA)X5000-41601095120.00%1110320.5900001000006
Trevor Lewis (NYI)X5000-3008103010.00%07815.700000100003
Calvin de Haan (NYI)X5000-3003103210.00%49819.600000600006
Jayden Struble (MTL)X5000-120252000.00%46613.140000000000
Drew Doughty (BOS)X5000-320137110.00%612024.07000212000015
Louis Crevier (R) (MTL)X5000000000000.00%040.700000000000
Michael Eyssimont (SEA)X5000-320445170.00%15911.830000000000
Matthew Poitras (MTL)X5000000100000.00%040.750000000000
Ryan Johansen (SEA)X5000-4001044130.00%07715.390000700000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NYI)X5000-100916110.00%0407.990000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (UTA)X5000020812100.00%1428.500000000000
Hampus Lindholm (BOS)X5000100123110.00%56312.610000100000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SEA)XX5000-200151030.00%2438.640000000003
Oskar Pettersson (R) (SEA)X5000-200121110.00%0387.500000000000
Matvei Michkov (NYI)X5000-2408419270.00%28016.090000600000
Conor Timmins (R) (SEA)X5000000162000.00%16012.050000000000
Ty Emberson (SEA)X5000-200561320.00%68516.970000100000
Ilya Lyubushkin (UTA)X5000100651030.00%05510.960000000000
Evan Rodrigues (NSH)X60002155468230.00%111418.95000110000111
Kenton Helgsen (NSH)XX6000020768320.00%28013.320000000004
Brendan Smith (NSH)XX6000-6100722310.00%1311118.520000000000
Radko Gudas (NSH)X600024017109140.00%816627.64000014000112
Ivan Provorov (OTT)X110001003144130.00%514613.230000100003
Robbie Russo (WSH)X11000316014103440.00%815013.6400000000012
Braden Schneider (SJ )X120005201283340.00%1119616.31000015000018
Elias Pettersson D (R) (WSH)X12000340387220.00%814912.450000000000
Mattias Samuelsson (SJ )X12000000000000.00%0100.840000000000
Tyler Kleven (R) (MIN)X13000-440697230.00%1120815.9800001000025
Ryan Graves (MIN)X13000-3205145130.00%1519014.6100001000020

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Bratt (CAR)X4034.29%35207001.16000001800412
Jonathan Drouin (COL)X3241.30%46168001.26000000011410
Pavel Zacha (COL)X2055.85%53099101.11000000031222
Connor Bedard (CAR)X4140.03%7421515010.87000000011160
Dylan Guenther (CAR)X1044.83%29185000.97000000150111
Jakob Chychrun (COL)X110.00%03126100.75000000210125
Dylan Cozens (COL)X2148.24%3981812000.98000000260330
Aliaksei Protas (CAR)X1160.00%15244001.21000001100110
Patrick Kane (DET)X3039.13%23197001.19000002400122
Ridly Greig (COL)X2144.00%25129001.06000002200120
Steven Stamkos (DET)X2060.87%23177001.03000001400311
Travis Konecny (CAR)X0145.45%22153100.83000000430112
Sam Reinhart (ANA)X1138.89%36242000.86000000032022
Anze Kopitar (DET)X3062.30%496711000.88000000210113
Tomas Hertl (ANA)X1258.70%431136200.83000000022320
Alex Laferriere (COL)X0133.33%24107000.73000000011002
Warren Foegele (CAR)X1046.15%13155100.85000000180202
Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X3059.09%22235001.04000000150310
Mitch Marner (ANA)X0044.25%113216000.90000000210010
Vincent Trocheck (ANA)X2061.88%223105001.00000000081130
Mika Zibanejad (CAR)X0148.44%353147000.57000002200110
Alexander Wennberg (OTT)X0051.82%110123001.31000001200011
JT Compher (CAR)X1042.28%149311000.91000000099021
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X0050.00%20121001.12000000022211
Noah Cates (ANA)X1077.78%9124001.13000000210110
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MIN)X1050.35%43358000.81000000032000
Simon Holmstrom (R) (ANA)X1027.27%11134001.07000001200001
Filip Forsberg (SJ )X1144.44%18410010.91000000031110
Josh Anderson (COL)X0223.08%13911000.66000000042110
Fabian Zetterlund (SJ )X2152.27%44104001.02000000011101
Nino Niederreiter (DET)X1061.54%13115000.80000000021100
Robby Fabbri (COL)X2060.00%151211000.62000000120001
Leon Draisaitl (WSH)X0063.21%280122000.96000000072101
Esa Lindell (OTT)X000.00%0810000.71000000011101
Darnell Nurse (DET)X000.00%1710000.51000000051001
Artturi Lehkonen (ANA)X1028.57%784000.69000000011103
John Carlson (WSH)X000.00%084000.61000000130202
Jake Walman (ANA)X000.00%0712000.760000000101000
Brayden McNabb (ANA)X000.00%0920000.450000000165100
Noah Hanifin (COL)X000.00%01021000.430000000102000
Connor McMichael (OTT)X0035.96%8991001.04000002300000
Mikael Backlund (WSH)X1058.70%13863000.95000002200011
Jordan Martinook (DET)X0137.50%8128100.81000000011102
Elias Lindholm (WSH)X1147.73%4486000.75000001100111
Artemi Panarin (MIN)X0031.82%22225000.58000000022110
Alex Newhook (OTT)X0030.77%1348000.81010000420021
Mark Scheifele (SJ )X1045.00%20114100.69000000011202
Claude Giroux (MIN)X0157.28%10365000.96000000160002
Kevin Hayes (COL)X1049.09%27535000.50000000064011
Adam Fox (SJ )X100.00%0917000.55000000071010
Michael Kesselring (R) (CAR)X000.00%0818000.380000001230001
Jordan Spence (CAR)X000.00%0731100.27000010074101
Jason Robertson (NSH)X2050.00%652011.43000000022102
Connor McDavid (NYI)X1037.50%872111.44000001200100
Bryan Rust (MIN)X1036.36%11141000.68000002300002
Mark Stone (SJ )X0043.58%25732000.77000000011012
Neal Pionk (ANA)X100.00%0719000.45000000043010
Dmitry Kulikov (CAR)X010.00%0121000.31000000042011
Shayne Gostisbehere (CAR)X000.00%01420000.240000000151000
Jordan Staal (DET)X0056.87%262133000.530000000133000
Colton Parayko (ANA)X000.00%01119000.33000000073000
Matt Duchene (NSH)X0055.17%11673001.37000000062001
Zach Whitecloud (DET)X000.00%0520000.380000000171010
Jack Roslovic (OTT)X3020.00%540000.73000000130111
Trevor Moore (DET)X1026.67%15175000.44000000085000
Alex Tuch (SJ )X1045.52%134124000.63000000011010
Drake Batherson (MIN)X0143.21%162102000.55000000022000
Logan Stankoven (R) (CAR)X1139.13%69132000.65000000033001
Nick Suzuki (SEA)X0047.65%14925001.21000000210200
Zach Hyman (CAR)X0146.67%1587000.32000000150100
Nathan MacKinnon (NYI)X0054.46%11281001.40000000240001
Ross Colton (COL)X1047.37%1929000.32000001200010
Reilly Smith (CAR)X1057.14%1495000.49000000063011
Morgan Frost (OTT)X1039.29%2854000.66000000120100
Joel Armia (WSH)X0044.44%979000.74000000061000
Kris Letang (MIN)X000.00%0213000.32000000033100
Yegor Sharangovich (DET)X0066.67%3143000.85000000011100
Eetu Luostarinen (DET)X0066.67%342000.680000000148000
Connor Murphy (OTT)X000.00%0313000.440000003110000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000.00%056000.360000000134001
Nikita Zadorov (DET)X000.00%0421000.280000000171010
Jeff Skinner (SEA)X0041.67%1220001.00000002200010
Keegan Kolesar (OTT)X2050.00%2033000.41000000022120
Anders Lee (ANA)X0045.83%2473000.29010000066110
Ryan Strome (OTT)X0045.83%264114000.47000000022001
Radek Faksa (DET)X1060.87%6973000.54000000062000
Carter Verhaeghe (SJ )X0147.62%4254000.42000000032100
Teddy Blueger (WSH)X1155.26%3842000.97000000033001
Brock Boeser (WSH)X1142.86%793000.51000000160010
Gage Goncalves (R) (COL)X0135.05%9743000.41000000022100
Nazem Kadri (UTA)X0153.66%12312000.92000000430000
Ryan Hartman (MIN)X00100.00%130000.880000000111000
Erik Karlsson (ANA)X000.00%01412000.27000000051000
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X000.00%0822000.170000000243000
Brian Dumoulin (CAR)X000.00%0411000.230000000263001
Kevin Fiala (MTL)X0033.33%655000.71000001100100
Jamie Benn (WSH)X3058.82%11925000.35000000044010
Jonathan Huberdeau (UTA)X1037.50%872000.85000000033110
Mike McCarron (MIN)X0053.76%9313000.52000000011010
Ilya Mikheyev (CAR)X2050.00%266000.330000000104110
Ivan Barbashev (BOS)X1116.67%626001.01000000130100
Robert Thomas (NSH)X0141.67%2495000.57000000130100
Colin Blackwell (NSH)X000.00%112001.12000000044010
Brady Skjei (OTT)X000.00%027000.36010000011010
Nicolas Roy (SJ )X0133.33%944000.39000000022001
Frank Vatrano (MIN)X1044.44%994000.40000000022011
Casey Cizikas (ANA)X0056.70%97011000.360000000121000
Brady Tkachuk (BOS)X0038.33%12062000.71000001100000
Boone Jenner (UTA)X0033.33%621001.36000000032100
Brendan Gallagher (SEA)X0033.33%963000.77000000031001
Ryan O'Reilly (UTA)X0066.15%6520000.84000000043001
Dylan Holloway (OTT)X0147.06%17124000.37000000096010
Dakota Joshua (SJ )X0145.45%1137000.470000000111001
Pius Suter (MIN)X1055.56%9113000.44000000083100
Erik Cernak (DET)X000.00%0514000.200000001120001
Drew Helleson (R) (COL)X000.00%0113000.19000001100000
Mikko Rantanen (MTL)X0090.00%1051000.77000000150000
Josh Doan (OTT)X0032.69%5246000.500000000112000
Rasmus Sandin (WSH)X000.00%0214000.330000000128001
Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X0060.00%5133000.380000000124000
Jack Eichel (NYI)X0055.56%2711000.98000000022000
Mikael Granlund (UTA)X00100.00%542000.58000001100000
Kevin Stenlund (DET)X0058.33%4844000.44000000088010
Kyle Connor (WPG)X0030.00%1052000.69000001100001
Wyatt Johnston (WPG)X0051.67%6011000.80000000210100
Phillip Danault (MTL)X0058.41%11332000.52000001100000
Tim Stutzle (NYI)X0161.11%1821000.55000000210001
Alexander Ovechkin (NSH)X0011.11%952000.49000001100010
Cal O'Reilly (WSH)X000.00%101000.56000000066000
Nick Bjugstad (SJ )X1035.85%5334000.33000000022010
Parker Kelly (DET)X010.00%224000.42000000061010
Oskar Sundqvist (ANA)X2033.33%344000.38000000011000
Trent Frederic (ANA)X0050.00%201000.40000000091000
Clayton Keller (WPG)X0033.33%360000.80000001200000
Tage Thompson (WPG)X0054.55%1131000.69000000120001
Troy Terry (MTL)X0045.83%4851000.63000000310000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X000.00%023000.52000000310001
Joe Veleno (SEA)X0028.81%5930000.71000000011000
Vladislav Gavrikov (BOS)X000.00%004000.43000000120000
Carson Soucy (MIN)X000.00%007000.170000000111000
Willam Carrier (COL)X0022.22%973000.25000000032000
Anthony Duclair (COL)X1042.86%733000.260000001230000
Blake Lizotte (WPG)X0076.47%1710001.12000000041000
Conor Garland (TOR)X0058.33%1260000.67000000041000
Lars Eller (NYI)X0060.00%500001.34000000250000
Casey Mittelstadt (NSH)X0055.56%5441000.83000000064000
Darren Raddysh (SJ )X000.00%016000.350000000126000
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (WSH)X000.00%015000.250000000123000
Henry Thrun (SJ )X000.00%0211000.230000000121010
Nils Hoglander (WSH)X0033.33%612000.480000001120000
Charlie McAvoy (SJ )X000.00%037000.200000000129010
Erik Haula (MIN)X0050.00%1032000.460000000131000
John Marino (CAR)X000.00%0211000.140000001260000
Jalen Chatfield (TOR)X000.00%011000.51000000011000
Philipp Kurashev (OTT)X0250.00%411000.46110000055000
Nick Jensen (TOR)X000.00%027000.36000000120000
Barrett Hayton (MTL)X0044.44%2741000.38000000021100
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SEA)X1037.84%3791000.57000000011001
Taylor Hall (BOS)X0046.55%5822000.42000001200000
Brandon Duhaime (BOS)X000.00%101000.46000000210010
Jeremy Lauzon (NYI)X000.00%001000.57000001200000
Jordan Kyrou (UTA)X0075.00%830000.40000000011000
Vladimir Tarasenko (BOS)X0046.15%1312000.39000001100000
Troy Stecher (NYI)X000.00%004000.57000010011000
Teuvo Teravainen (SEA)X0040.00%542000.41000000031000
Anthony Cirelli (NSH)X0042.55%4773000.45000000011010
Nico Hischier (WPG)X0062.96%10850000.46000000140000
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0044.83%11641000.45000000041000
Nikolaj Ehlers (UTA)X0025.00%810000.41000000051000
Josh Morrissey (MTL)X000.00%034000.31000000051000
Luke Hughes (MTL)X000.00%001000.58000000150000
Brandon Saad (BOS)X0025.00%421000.41000000250000
Chris Kreider (MTL)X0060.00%502000.46000000051000
Quinn Hughes (NYI)X000.00%040000.30000000053000
Jack Hughes (NYI)X0040.00%531000.82000000150000
Sean Monahan (NSH)X0050.34%14544000.30000000160000
Evan Bouchard (NSH)X000.00%028000.24000000061000
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X0050.00%415000.51000000061000
Max Jones (WSH)X000.00%223000.440000000113000
Timothy Liljegren (OTT)X000.00%015000.280000000118000
Vince Dunn (SJ )X000.00%061000.210000000128000
Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X0055.56%992000.190000000132000
Derek Forbort (ANA)X000.00%005000.1700000001813000
Jack McBain (ANA)X0058.97%3912000.270000000189000
Thomas Novak (UTA)X0033.33%300001.00000000022000
Mason Appleton (TOR)X000.00%250000.27000001100000
Eric Robinson (TOR)X00100.00%141000.26000000033000
Ian Cole (WPG)X000.00%003000.24000000022000
Nick Paul (WPG)X000.00%011000.47000000033000
Mikhail Sergachev (WPG)X000.00%025000.20000000033000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (UTA)X000.00%042000.31000000022000
Jake Evans (MTL)X0054.55%3332000.22000000022010
Max Domi (MTL)X1050.00%202000.23000000022000
Fedor Svechkov (R) (BOS)X000.00%110000.58000001100000
Matt Rempe (BOS)X0025.93%2743000.33000000033010
Matt Iacopelli (SEA)X000.00%000000.34000000022000
Jesper Fast (NSH)X0033.33%620000.20000000011000
Jake McCabe (NSH)X000.00%022000.14000000044000
Austin Watson (BOS)X0033.33%302000.34000000053001
Colton Sissons (WPG)X0046.15%1310000.54000000042000
Nick Leddy (TOR)X000.00%014000.25000000043000
Josh Manson (TOR)X000.00%006000.43000000043000
Bobby McMann (TOR)X000.00%532000.23000000043000
Christian Dvorak (TOR)X0040.00%4562000.27000000140000
Martin Fehervary (WPG)X000.00%001000.37000000042000
Marco Kasper (R) (WPG)X0050.00%202000.31000000041000
Matt Coronato (R) (WPG)X000.00%020000.60000000042000
Olli Maatta (UTA)X000.00%011000.33000000150000
Aleksander Barkov (NYI)X0065.57%6130000.24000000054000
Rasmus Dahlin (NYI)X000.00%026000.15000000053000
Ryan Lindgren (SEA)X000.00%022000.19000000053000
Niko Mikkola (UTA)X000.00%042000.17000000052000
Alex Pietrangelo (UTA)X000.00%036000.15000000053000
Andrei Kuzmenko (UTA)X000.00%021000.47000000052000
Ryan McDonagh (UTA)X000.00%013000.16000000053000
Rasmus Ristolainen (NYI)X000.00%001000.20000000150000
Charlie Coyle (UTA)X0054.84%3100000.33000000053000
Ross Johnston (BOS)X0040.91%2223000.23000000053000
Alexander Romanov (MTL)X000.00%003000.17000000054000
Jordan Harris (SEA)X000.00%007000.17000000054000
Will Smith (R) (NYI)X000.00%021000.31000000052000
Tyler Tucker (BOS)X000.00%003000.32000000150000
Samuel Girard (SEA)X000.00%046000.15000000053000
Nick Seeler (UTA)X000.00%014000.19000000052000
Zach Bogosian (NSH)X000.00%118000.16000000064000
Morgan Rielly (NSH)X000.00%016000.16000000064000
Declan Chisholm (R) (OTT)X000.00%001000.430000000114000
Kevin Bahl (OTT)X000.00%008000.090000000111000
Sam Colangelo (R) (OTT)X00100.00%202000.230000000115000
Filip Chytil (SJ )X0044.83%2901000.210000000128000
Adam Larsson (WSH)X000.00%029000.060000000123000
Luke Evangelista (SJ )X000.00%101000.250000000128000
William Borgen (MIN)X000.00%0312000.0700000001310000
Philippe Myers (DET)X000.00%0010000.1100000001715000
Nicolas Hague (DET)X000.00%034000.1000000001715000
Jamie Oleksiak (COL)X000.00%0016000.0400000002418000
Philip Broberg (R) (COL)X000.00%0516000.050000001240000
Derek Ryan (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Derek Grant (COL)X000.00%000000.00000002500000
Andrej Sustr (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Owen Sillinger (UTA)X0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Steven Lorentz (TOR)X0033.33%3013000.00000000044000
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOR)X000.00%008000.00000000044000
Gustav Forsling (WPG)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Tomas Tatar (TOR)X0025.00%800000.00000000044000
Jordan Oesterle (TOR)X000.00%024000.00000000044000
Emil Andrae (R) (WPG)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Cole Koepke (TOR)X0033.33%321000.00000000044000
Lane Hutson (R) (WPG)X000.00%015000.00000000044000
Danton Heinen (TOR)X0075.00%410000.00000000044000
Cole Perfetti (WPG)X000.00%020000.00000000044000
Vasily Podkolzin (WPG)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
John Beecher (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Taylor Raddysh (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Sean Walker (BOS)X000.00%025000.00000000055000
Curtis Lazar (NYI)X0075.00%401000.00000000055000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Evgeny Svechnikov (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Liam O'Brien (BOS)X0057.14%1401000.00000000055000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X000.00%004000.00000000055000
Andrew Peeke (BOS)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Leo Carlsson (MTL)X0025.00%440000.00000000055000
Zach Benson (MTL)X0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (SEA)X000.00%037000.00000000055000
Trevor Lewis (NYI)X00100.00%204000.00000000055000
Calvin de Haan (NYI)X000.00%004000.00000000055000
Jayden Struble (MTL)X000.00%006000.00000000055000
Drew Doughty (BOS)X000.00%024000.00000000055000
Louis Crevier (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Michael Eyssimont (SEA)X0033.33%325000.00000000055000
Matthew Poitras (MTL)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Ryan Johansen (SEA)X0025.00%801000.00000000055000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NYI)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (UTA)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Hampus Lindholm (BOS)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Nicolas Deslauriers (SEA)XX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Oskar Pettersson (R) (SEA)X0028.57%1421000.00000000055000
Matvei Michkov (NYI)X0066.67%313000.00000000055000
Conor Timmins (R) (SEA)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Ty Emberson (SEA)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Ilya Lyubushkin (UTA)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Evan Rodrigues (NSH)X0033.33%322000.00000000066000
Kenton Helgsen (NSH)XX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Brendan Smith (NSH)XX000.00%006000.00000000066000
Radko Gudas (NSH)X000.00%018000.00000000066000
Ivan Provorov (OTT)X000.00%035000.0000000001111000
Robbie Russo (WSH)X000.00%003000.0000000001111000
Braden Schneider (SJ )X000.00%026000.0000000001212000
Elias Pettersson D (R) (WSH)X000.00%023000.0000000001212000
Mattias Samuelsson (SJ )X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Tyler Kleven (R) (MIN)X000.00%005000.0000000001313000
Ryan Graves (MIN)X000.00%0110000.0000000001313000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (COL)31100.9242.721100056634000.0000123000
Darcy Kuemper (WSH)127320.9162.197140126308138100.0000120211
Logan Thompson (ANA)10100.9091.9431001113000.0000018000
John Gibson (DET)1711510.9092.4410340142460205020.0000170211
Filip Gustavsson (MIN)137330.9092.488722036394152120.0000130110
Kevin Lankinen (TOR)20200.9083.001200066527000.000022000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NSH)62220.9052.73418201920079000.000060010
Anthony Stolarz (ANA)1810610.9042.4610492143448210010.0000180013
Charlie Lindgren (SJ )127410.9032.737242033339126110.0000120100
Joseph Woll (R) (TOR)20110.9003.001200066023000.000022000
Connor Ingram (SEA)10000.9003.8547003309000.000005000
Anton Forsberg (CAR)30010.9002.2952002209010.0000026000
Pyotr Kochetkov (COL)2314620.8992.9213770067662252200.0000231101
Lukas Dostal (CAR)2616630.8992.7715362171701308000.0000260310
Stuart Skinner (OTT)116400.8892.566322027244112210.0000110101
David Rittich (MTL)51310.8822.99301001512750100.000050000
Karel Vejmelka (BOS)41300.8793.25240001310741000.000040000
Joel Daccord (WPG)40310.8733.77239001511852100.000040000
Casey DeSmith (NYI)51300.8723.39266001511761110.000050000
Samuel Montembeault (SEA)51310.8703.52256001511542010.000050000
Tristan Jarry (UTA)51220.8673.17303201612057000.000050000
Elvis Merzlikins (BOS)10100.8404.00600042512000.000014000
Joonas Korpisalo (WSH)10000.8005.871000150000.0000012000
Mads Sogaard (R) (OTT)20100.8006.77440052513100.0000011000
Evan Fitzpatrick (NYI)10100.7865.5532003146000.000005000
Adam Huska (MTL)10000.5009.801200242000.000005000