Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Watson (PRO)X1000-100220020.00%02121.430000100001
Martin Frk (BRP)X133710-255211730191410.00%924418.770110901117
Tomas Nosek (CHI)X120884001519358330.00%522818.98011115011017
Xavier Ouellet (CHI)X120110202013116510.00%1019516.240000100001
Kyle Burroughs (BRP)X13000-100300000.00%1221.670000000002
Phil Kessel (WBS)X6268654302011153413.33%112420.590000000000
Anthony Angello (CLE)X6325-317151292851810.71%515024.940001400007
Sean Day (BKS)X7000000100000.00%030.360000000000
Guillaume Brisebois (WBS)X130111554107540.00%1027721.32000221000014
Rudolfs Balcers (BRP)X1353802420201432122215.63%723117.780001700005
Spencer Smallman (CLE)X6336020514337159.09%213121.770002500015
Veeti Vainio (CLE)X5000000000000.00%051.080000000002
Nikita Pavlychev (BRP)X13000000100000.00%0131.010000000004
Lukas Jasek (RCH)X26991887460342682304210.98%840515.5700042000003
Cooper Marody (MIL)X40110559617250.00%36516.140000100002
Jeremiah Addison (RCH)X2271118-11938549347523449.33%1840618.47202520000125
Johan Sodergran (R) (CLE)X6000-100217350.00%1548.920000000003
Chase De Leo (BRP)X1333620026202881510.71%920515.750000000000
Madison Bowey (BRP)X13000000010000.00%040.270000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (MIL)X4000-65548146100.00%59824.550004600002
Nicolas Petan (TUS)X5000000000110.00%071.350000000003
Chris Tierney (CHI)X12314-41410141823111413.04%515913.2900021400002
Juuso Valimaki (IOW)X6000-4005510140.00%413121.820000000008
Michael McLeod (TOR)X6000000100000.00%0132.170000000003
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X12991807582770192612.86%626421.9622441800001
Nikita Soshnikov (BRP)X13000000000100.00%070.500000000000
Yakov Trenin (IOW)X6156-3201492712163.70%813322.1710111000113
Nikita Zaitsev (PRO)X40332009124270.00%39022.450221800006
Adam Erne (HFD)X7011-1552274240.00%09914.190000000002
Connor Bleackley (BRP)X13000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Austin Wagner (HFD)X7325-410101812123825.00%312517.850000800000
Otto Koivula (R) (TOR)X6011-2221011128340.00%611018.320000400006
Kevin Connauton (BRP)X130110401386120.00%615812.170000000000
Paul Cotter (MAN)X18111122151210524162194217.74%2140622.54112226000015
Chris Terry (MIL)X4112-310105374414.29%77719.210111400001
Zac Dalpe (CHI)X12123220131193811.11%41058.720000200000
Jett Woo (R) (BKS)X7000-555556150.00%510715.2400011700008
Jonathan Gruden (R) (BKS)X7000-234201255300.00%2649.170000300002
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CGY)X13011500155020.00%616812.890000000001
Adam Ruzicka (CGY)X13000-100100000.00%060.480000100001
David Kampf (MAN)X1831316619539404419316.82%1132518.0705522100008
Philip Tomasino (CGY)X132574002219389125.26%216712.820000000000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BRP)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel O'Regan (CHI)X12000-100200000.00%0191.600000200006
Anton Blidh (BRP)X137916020222067304910.45%1028321.7723561110128
Matt Benning (TUS)X5000100000000.00%020.450000000000
Adam Beckman (R) (BRP)X13000-400311000.00%0513.910000200001
Gustav Olofsson (MIL)X4000-455586110.00%311528.740000800003
Roland McKeown (MIL)X4000000100000.00%0133.200000100000
Frederik Gauthier (MIL)X4000000020020.00%0245.950000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (BRP)X133030121019233813127.89%1024318.7100009000119
Adam Raska (R) (PRO)X4011-252303167100.00%16516.270110500002
Alec Regula (TOR)X60331115181113830.00%1314824.690000700005
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (HER)X233365764041282452212.50%1037016.080000100006
Kailer Yamamoto (WBS)X13000-100030000.00%0342.630000100000
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (MAN)X18336-77440321328142410.71%421612.000000000001
Alexander Holtz (R) (WBS)X13213-50013211631212.50%622016.910000110122
Brennan Othmann (R) (RCH)X2674113175263354203212.96%1239615.2511236000327
Logan Brown (MIL)X1000000011000.00%154.570000000000
Akito Hirose (R) (CHI)X12000100100000.00%070.580000100001
Albert Johansson (R) (MAN)X180553202223289130.00%2235119.5201111800004
David Jiricek (R) (BKS)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Arthur Kaliyev (TOR)X6123-2001319395.26%38514.190002401110
Hardy Haman Aktell (BKS)X7022-3101010136420.00%1013519.2801101101104
Miles Wood (IOW)X6415-2209112481316.67%312120.181012000015
Kevin Korchinski (R) (CGY)X1313410061421764.76%1434426.4210142100016
Linus Karlsson (R) (RCH)X26111223-4002364101334110.89%1758622.54123425000245
John Klingberg (BKS)X707735591619890.00%1719828.3102201800018
Grigori Denisenko (R) (HFD)X7000100523100.00%2507.150000000000
Simon Nemec (R) (CGY)X1304400001810450.00%1025019.1901101000002
Ben Jones (R) (TOR)X6516100681641031.25%210717.840000410113
Spencer Stastney (R) (PRO)X4101-1000562016.67%28020.021012700004
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (RCH)X2611112271210475386283412.79%543516.72123420000126
Artem Grushnikov (R) (CLE)X611217511663516.67%814824.730000000000
Brett Berard (R) (MAN)X18044-60017223712180.00%823312.940000000012
Caeden Bankier (R) (TOR)X6011-3003310150.00%1467.610000000000
Josh Archibald (RCH)X2610818-57230633874294113.51%1952420.16112425000015
Chase Stillman (R) (COL)X183581484056213712238.11%1342823.78123215000012
Blake Murray (R) (RCH)X26000000011010.00%0281.080000100006
Daniel Zhilkin (R) (CLE)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Marco Scandella (TUS)X5011-420737000.00%410220.300000200003
Luke Witkowski (CHI)X12033017151889220.00%319015.830000000000
Ethan Cardwell (R) (HFD)X71011001242525.00%1517.320000000000
Jakub Brebenec (R) (CLE)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon Coe (R) (CHI)X12235421152812144914.29%719916.5700011500000
Alex Goligoski (BRP)X13134111510212311144.35%2030123.1210117000011
Brayden Tracey (PRO)X4000-5205711280.00%16716.640000300002
Karl Henriksson (R) (HER)X2449137952940415239.76%835914.9403352700002
Kevin Wall (R) (TOR)X6000000000000.00%040.600000000000
Josh Mahura (HFD)X7044340101215740.00%1317124.3900001200004
Maksymillian Szuber (R) (HER)X24000200420000.00%0823.4200005000010
William Lockwood (PRO)X4101-10071211149.09%47719.180000100000
Matt Maggio (R) (COL)X1822452099239198.70%01458.050000100002
Nicklas Backstrom (HER)X2455104362051305318329.43%938816.1510115000013
Michael Callahan (R) (PRO)X4000-800071010.00%36917.320001800008
Noah Juulsen (MAN)X3022040257010.00%66923.110111200001
Nathan Clurman (PRO)X4000-255152110.00%49523.720000100001
Matias Maccelli (HFD)X743750075447229.09%414019.9700011000002
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R) (HER)X2415697650221715646.67%1638315.95123330000022
Jonathan Toews (WBS)X132685101038343910255.13%828321.8001111400001
Mitchell Vande Sompel (HER)X2402266450252419380.00%1439616.51000518000038
Olli Juolevi (WBS)X130331155231515410.00%825119.290000901104
Kevin Gravel (BRP)X13000-7001134250.00%2825119.3000007000013
Reid Schaefer (R) (PRO)X3000000000000.00%041.470000000000
Victor Mete (TOR)X6011-5556121210.00%411318.850000300007
Riley Kidney (R) (CLE)X6213-4001252711117.41%211819.751011300000
Ronald Attard (R) (RCH)X26033400222524980.00%1645317.4400006000019
Ryder Korczak (R) (TOR)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryder Rolston (R) (PRO)X4000000110000.00%092.250000000000
Samu Tuomaala (R) (PRO)X4000-5009863130.00%28621.520000700007
Samuel Helenius (R) (TOR)X61780551217103910.00%613222.080111602219
Samuel Knazko (R) (HFD)X7000000000000.00%0101.470000000000
Alex Petrovic (RCH)X2619106202026413815182.63%4871327.44112329000045
Topi Niemela (R) (TOR)X2011100751200.00%65024.820001300002
Topias Vilen (R) (CLE)X6000-57518108260.00%714524.130000200005
Trevor Kuntar (R) (CLE)X61230556855720.00%29315.560000000000
Tyler Boucher (CLE)X603300010918080.00%29415.690000000000
Tyrel Bauer (R) (IOW)X6000000000000.00%071.130000000001
Logan Shaw (RCH)X262351623058373213196.25%739215.0701121000000
Collin Adams (MIL)X4000000000000.00%041.110000000000
Ryan Jones (COL)X18213815152425214129.52%1336320.16101112000010
Lukas Sedlak (PRO)X4000-400655130.00%06215.560000700004
Aatu Raty (R) (COL)X1812820055236298315012.24%1637820.98235416000117
Paul LaDue (PRO)X4000-23420389130.00%67619.050000400005
Adam Klapka (R) (IOW)X6336-30012120141915.00%312620.950111100003
Ethan Keppen (R) (HER)X24213320248225109.09%22018.380000100003
Aidan McDonough (R) (CHI)X12000000110000.00%020.180000100000
Aku Raty (R) (COL)X18448-1141042252881114.29%733418.5500021300009
Alex Belzile (TUS)X5033-71715141419780.00%612324.530111300003
Alex Steeves (R) (TOR)X6000-200231010.00%26811.310000000000
Anton Levtchi (BRP)X132352121022151851211.11%519715.130000000000
Benjamin King (R) (COL)X180002001544010.00%0633.480000100001
Billy Sweezey (BRP)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bokondji Imama (BKS)X6224-34735106124516.67%57011.641121700001
Brandon Biro (CLE)X63140001632021515.00%09716.090000000002
Brandon Scanlin (R) (BRP)X13055-2175171919660.00%2032224.74011013000017
Adam Sykora (R) (MAN)X18101000186118129.09%11558.580000000000
Cameron Butler (R) (HER)X2415651010471221364.76%02158.970000200000
Cole Guttman (R) (TUS)X5000100010100.00%0295.720000100001
Collin Graf (WBS)X13145-6001627277183.70%620615.820000000000
Jacob Moverare (R) (CHI)X12167300102914687.14%2330425.31112121000016
Corey Schueneman (TUS)X5011-500032110.00%17114.270000000000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (WBS)X139514000222269264613.04%932224.78000218000014
Dan Renouf (TUS)X5000-100000000.00%071.310000100000
Daniil Miromanov (MAN)XX18151530141515242890346616.67%1541723.16123624000011
Alex Cotton (BKS)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Declan Carlile (R) (TOR)X6000000010000.00%061.080000000002
Samuel Poulin (R) (CHI)X12000000000000.00%010.110000100000
Filip Kral (R) (WBS)X131231101012893311.11%1016412.580000000002
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHI)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Heineman (R) (MAN)X1851015145550186522577.69%1239622.0110142600004
Grant Mismash (R) (IOW)X6000000000000.00%040.630000000001
Frederic Allard (HFD)X7000055374120.00%39413.380000000003
Gavin Brindley (R) (BKS)X7224-4372515141271416.67%711516.4521331300017
Helge Grans (R) (COL)X18000-4005154230.00%1126614.780000100002
Greg Meireles (R) (IOW)X6000000000000.00%020.290000000000
Ilya Solovyov (R) (CGY)X13000600264210.00%516812.910000000000
Jack St. Ivany (R) (TOR)X6000-100772120.00%28413.990000000001
Jack Thompson (R) (MAN)X3000300121000.00%14013.210000000000
Jack Quinn (WBS)X13145-10071731883.23%1015011.510000000000
Mark Giordano (CLE)X6011-100343230.00%1011318.760000500009
Jake Livingstone (R) (IOW)X6022020457320.00%49015.030000000000
Jacob Peterson (PRO)X4000-100123000.00%0235.650000100000
Jason Polin (BRP)X13000000030000.00%0342.600000000009
Jaycob Megna (BKS)X7022-300033430.00%413719.5401111100004
Bear Hughes (R) (CLE)X6000100000000.00%071.190000000004
Joe Snively (HER)X24011255466230.00%1612.560000000000
Jordan Gross (TUS)X5000-71010111212440.00%713827.660001300003
Alexander Edler (HFD)X7022-4205147350.00%912117.340001700002
Max Gildon (CLE)X6123-59551211449.09%814624.360000200006
Justin Brazeau (CGY)X137512340142667223310.45%1125019.2520241200000
Hugh McGing (R) (TUS)X5123-5551951911105.26%611322.701011300002
Libor Hajek (BRP)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Haydn Fleury (IOW)X6022-1009109450.00%1117128.4500001000010
Lucas Carlsson (TUS)X5000-4002813320.00%810220.440000200003
Akil Thomas (R) (HFD)X7000400105150.00%0446.220000000005
Lucas Condotta (HER)X24000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (CHI)X12134-4551212419142.44%313911.560000000007
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (CGY)X136612-12024276420359.38%931424.1712321700011
Joey Keane (R) (RCH)X3000155262200.00%54816.070000200007
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (IOW)X61122005612158.33%59816.360000100014
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X120000206148780.00%1822118.40000013000010
Marc Johnstone (TUS)X5112-3008283512.50%17314.640000000000
Mason Morelli (HER)X24000000000000.00%010.040000000000
Jakub Vrana (CGY)X13549400222828122817.86%1225619.6602201800001
Travis Barron (R) (RCH)X2634750012143214109.38%22529.680000000004
Matt Kiersted (HER)X24134620122419585.26%2851121.310000100001
Shea Weber (RCH)X26257635252541291196.90%2849619.07011217000026
Matt Savoie (R) (BKS)X71011000615236.67%37911.320000300013
Curtis Douglas (R) (TUS)X5123-70010911689.09%39819.520000200001
Anthony DeAngelo (CGY)X13311141759243815227.89%2933926.0611222100025
Maxwell Crozier (R) (COL)X1801170031316560.00%1638121.16000013000013
Michael Carcone (WBS)X13000000100020.00%0120.930000000000
Rourke Chartier (PRO)X4000000000000.00%010.140000000000
Jermaine Loewen (IOW)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Milos Kelemen (R) (CLE)X6011-42017810040.00%612120.160002300002
Alex Kannok-Leipert (R) (MIL)X1000000022010.00%066.230000000000
Jiri Kulich (R) (MAN)X18671367528226525419.23%731817.6630362000000
Josh Anderson (R) (PRO)X4000000011000.00%0245.910000000000
Damien Giroux (R) (IOW)X6235-2201661661112.50%411419.050110000000
Leon Gawanke (R) (HER)X240558351535332512150.00%2048320.140000100000
Brad Hunt (TOR)X6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Cam Dineen (COL)X181450558282518154.00%2449027.23000116000018
Josiah Slavin (HFD)X7000000000000.00%071.030000000002
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (IOW)X6314-46016102561712.00%414624.320000000000
Nico Sturm (IOW)X6156-2001012258144.00%412821.2501110000013
Owen Beck (R) (MAN)X1800010012233110130.00%1123012.780000000000
Radim Zohorna (HER)X24313165141037437421484.05%442817.85011620000014
Alexander Campbell (R) (TOR)X6044020116157110.00%010217.080000000002
Keean Washkurak (R) (CLE)X6000-155800000.00%0345.600000000000
Ryan Johnson (R) (CGY)X13000-100111110.00%0876.680000000000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (MIL)X4000-4004410330.00%610225.580000000002
Joe Hicketts (HFD)X7000055357230.00%29914.170001700002
Linus Weissbach (RCH)X2627950052293711215.41%1639615.240000000000
Laurent Dauphin (TUS)X5112-7007692911.11%29519.010000000000
Tanner Jeannot (IOW)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel Laberge (CLE)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ben McCartney (R) (RCH)X26000-537251375220.00%3752.870000000000
Justin Barron (R) (MAN)X181672262031384120212.44%2647926.60112430000013
Brett Lernout (MIL)X4011-41010132000.00%47017.450000300000
Lauri Pajuniemi (HER)X24691585335381958265310.34%1034114.2201121800000
Layton Ahac (R) (PRO)X4000-72210141000.00%44611.510000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (BRP)X13055640142711840.00%1326420.32000013000021
Liam Kirk (R) (MIL)X4000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Jani Hakanpaa (HER)X2437101010109504514206.67%3066727.81213727000141
Jason Dickinson (CGY)X1371118-14031238125398.64%1931424.1514561800021
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X6033-1401077430.00%513322.090000301105
Uvis Balinskis (IOW)X6000-400058120.00%911919.880001100000
Jayson Megna (HER)X24812206845058278733589.20%2043918.29033924000010
Danila Klimovich (R) (TOR)X6101-3009143025.00%1457.470000000000
Jayce Hawryluk (CHI)X1222407518112510108.00%419816.530000000000
William Dufour (R) (CGY)X13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (CGY)X13000-100131020.00%5876.680000000000
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (CHI)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Artemii Kniazev (R) (CGY)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carson Meyer (IOW)X6000-200312100.00%1447.320000000000
Braeden Bowman (WBS)X13000000200000.00%010.100000000000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (HFD)X7000000000000.00%0111.600000000000
Brett Davis (R) (HER)X24000000000000.00%010.030000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (CLE)X6000200000000.00%071.110000000000
Colton Dach (R) (CGY)X1332530033181441221.43%526620.4510121200006
Daylan Kuefler (R) (IOW)X6000-100200010.00%0193.090000000000
Declan McDonnell (R) (HER)X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maksim Sushko (R) (CLE)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Irwin (HFD)X7011-3551085450.00%1214720.980000000000
Fabian Lysell (R) (BKS)X7527-200141334101714.71%416122.9910111610113
Matt Nieto (CGY)X131564001814257104.00%516612.800000000000
Matt Tennyson (TOR)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Filip Mesar (R) (CGY)X130001001587160.00%21007.650000000000
Francesco Pinelli (R) (BKS)X7011-11010858460.00%49413.390000000001
Haakon Henelt (R) (HER)X24751264545653057153012.28%947719.89202219000433
Hunter McDonald (R) (BKS)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Hellickson (CLE)X6000020892220.00%710818.010000500008
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (CGY)X13000000010000.00%090.700000000002
Matthew Robertson (R) (TOR)X6011000362030.00%510216.940000401119
Mattias Norlinder (R) (CLE)X60220551189650.00%414724.470000000000
Jani Nyman (R) (TOR)X6246000310225209.09%411819.710000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X4112-520141672114.29%57919.781014500001
Calen Addison (WBS)X13033-27522203420.00%926920.7200001200008
David Quennville (RCH)X26000-547351029274100.00%1535713.7400001000023
Kim Nousiainen (R) (TOR)X6000-300634100.00%38814.740000000000
Dylan Coghlan (TUS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jamie Drysdale (MAN)X1815652012234722252.13%2543624.23000223000013
Martin Chromiak (R) (BKS)X1000020401100.00%1109.900000100000
Marcus Bjork (BKS)X7055122202277250.00%813819.670000000000
Mathias Leferriere (R) (TOR)X6123-520151316796.25%310417.370002600000
Ty Smith (IOW)X6011000122330.00%610817.9200001000013
Blade Jenkins (R) (IOW)X6314200115136823.08%58914.890000000000
Jared McIssac (R) (RCH)X26115166533544435918271.69%5167525.98145427000234
Nicholas Caamano (R) (BKS)X7000000000000.00%0101.400000300000
Sampo Ranta (R) (CHI)X12202400112105220.00%1847.010000000000
Nick Leivermann (R) (MIL)X4000-555851100.00%46917.200000600003
Zack MacEwen (CGY)X1346100312530322581016.00%628421.840000000000
Patrick Guay (R) (IOW)X6000000000000.00%010.090000000000
Patrick Moynihan (R) (MIL)X4000-600569130.00%67618.930000000000
Tyler Pitlick (PRO)X4101-2555912268.33%15613.890000000000
Brendan Lemieux (CHI)X125492135282044183611.36%624620.460000200000
William Wrenn (COL)X180771231560313316150.00%3247726.48000017000013
Ryan Tverberg (R) (MAN)X1801111210208020.00%0673.720000300000
Zemgus Girgensons (WBS)X133250472523243412248.82%729122.3500011600000
Mavrik Bourque (R) (HFD)X74485006202582316.00%214320.4710121000005
Seth Griffith (MIL)X4011-400777670.00%17919.770003500000
Nate Schnarr (R) (TUS)X5112-324106594411.11%57014.080001100000
Tyson Kozak (R) (CGY)X13000100011000.00%0352.710000100000
Nathan Smith (R) (PRO)X4000-32715535010.00%67518.740000700002
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (CGY)X13000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Paul Ludwinski (R) (CLE)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexandre Doucet (IOW)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan McAllister (MAN)X18000000200000.00%0110.620000100000
William Karlsson (CGY)X136915100162560164310.00%1025919.9203331200006
Kai Schwindt (WBS)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Adam Wilsby (R) (CHI)X120663201433167100.00%2330425.34022121000116
Anthony Romano (R) (PRO)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Travis Boyd (TUS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Austin Czarnik (RCH)X26391215539234718306.38%431011.920000000000
Bryce Montgomery (R) (TUS)X5000000000000.00%030.660000000001
Case McCarthy (R) (TOR)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (RCH)X26000000000000.00%0200.780000000000
Ondrej Kase (TUS)X5101-2202062016.67%1295.820000000000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (WBS)X13000000000000.00%060.480000000001
Nick Blankenburg (TUS)X5123-80011321864.76%712124.271121300003
Domenick Fensore (R) (MAN)X180221141071120640.00%1835919.9202212200004
Jacob Larsson (RCH)X26000-48365212113620.00%1136614.0800011200000
Jalen Luypen (R) (CHI)X12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Jared Davidson (R) (HFD)X712313315217209115.00%314520.740000000000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (COL)X187101705516237522439.33%1137020.5502211300007
Matthew Seminoff (R) (MAN)X18437-6271527172131519.05%422612.540000000000
Maxim Groshev (R) (TUS)X5123-75551212628.33%39719.350000200000
Michael Benning (R) (MAN)X18033520221117270.00%1225214.000000000000
Nick Lardis (R) (BKS)X6000-155138250.00%2427.020000000000
Shane Gersich (HER)X24111021575597112839688.59%2056123.37224726000036
Max McCormick (PRO)X4123-11515811168146.25%28821.991011600007
Kyle Capobianco (BKS)X7000055301000.00%0344.890000000000
Ryan Merkley (R) (BRP)X13033-340721137100.00%1529922.990000000028
Ryan Shea (TUS)X5011-500053220.00%97114.270000000000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (RCH)X26134410103019247174.17%02379.100000100000
Maxim Marushev (R) (TUS)X5000-100100000.00%0101.930000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (BRP)X13369-22115312521121014.29%925619.6912311100000
Seth Barton (R) (PRO)XX4000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Oliver Kylington (WBS)X130334202342311120.00%1734926.87000121000013
Daniel Sprong (BRP)X135813-40023307017447.14%1033025.42336411000122
Conor Geekie (BKS)X7549055152246161310.87%517024.2200011400028
Joey Anderson (HFD)X7303-4007101571020.00%212718.201011800000
Vili Saarijarvi (HER)X23000000100000.00%020.070000000000
Rory Kerins (R) (COL)X7000000243230.00%0426.000000000000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (PRO)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Boris Katchouk (RCH)X11178322101521226144.55%817415.8102211200014
Justin Robidas (R) (IOW)X6000-200106010.00%0447.320000000000
Jordan Dumais (R) (WBS)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Artur Cholach (R) (HER)X2414536935143829973.45%1642017.50000115000021
Matthew Phillips (IOW)X612322010317885.88%29014.920000000000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CHI)X1235805527133510208.57%626622.1710111700004
Ondrej Becher (R) (HER)X241344001014102410.00%41486.1800000000116
Luca Cagnoni (R) (BKS)X7011-300061200.00%310014.270110200000
Sam Houde (R) (COL)X181342202916211284.76%221812.110000000000
Aaron Irving (MIL)X4000075115010.00%14010.000000000000
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (MIL)X4000000000000.00%010.260000000000
Zachary Uens (R) (MIL)X4000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Florian Xhekaj (R) (HFD)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jagger Firkus (R) (HFD)X7101-20076179135.88%29413.480000000000
Dominik Kubalik (CHI)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Aydar Suniev (R) (MAN)X18000000100000.00%0100.530000000005
Calum Ritchie (R) (PRO)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cameron Lund (R) (CLE)X6112-400119213104.76%211919.780111300000
Noah Gregor (MIL)X4000-600103116150.00%310025.050003600002
Alex Nylander (BRP)X13437-20018332751614.81%1029322.530000000000
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (WBS)X130110001131220.00%3896.830000200000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (MAN)X181010002686412.50%01548.570000000000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (MAN)X90227201288130.00%1213114.510000000007
Viktor Lodin (R) (PRO)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
David Gustafsson (R) (HFD)X7101-210102720565.00%210414.7900001000000
Josh Lopina (R) (HFD)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (HFD)X7000100320100.00%1425.960000000000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (PRO)X4000-2201246260.00%07418.590001700000
Ian Moore (R) (COL)X18011-4202115050.00%526014.420000000000
Ivan Demidov (R) (WBS)X1345960017332741814.81%727421.0400011900006
Yegor Chinakhov (WBS)X13371040027344216337.14%726019.9800001400015
John Ludvig (R) (WBS)X60221002152220.00%614323.820110400000
Andre Lee (R) (CLE)X604401515166154100.00%812921.470001500028
Tyler Benson (BKS)X7202-10079152913.33%19313.230000000000
Keaton Middleton (HFD)X703335513717650.00%1116924.1601111200015
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (BKS)X7022-10081010180.00%39313.300000000000
Tyson Jost (HFD)X7156-4206132112144.76%313018.520110800001
Juha Jaaska (BKS)X7134-275111014697.14%214821.2100011500002
Zayde Wisdom (R) (RCH)X26000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Tyler Angle (R) (CLE)X6000-1001028130.00%1488.050000000000
Marc Gatcomb (COL)X1861218-15539356424329.38%732518.0610131100000
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (HFD)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas Johansen (RCH)X26000000000000.00%060.210000000000
Nikita Prishchepov (R) (COL)X1331430062111627.27%413110.060000000000
Noah Philp (TUS)X5325-50029144821.43%711723.320220300004
Patrick Giles (R) (COL)X18099-10022284212380.00%1330216.760000300001
Rodrigo Abols (R) (CGY)X131011003914457.14%01007.650000000000
Sam Morton (COL)X1844810019315017358.00%326414.640000000000
Sam Rinzel (R) (CGY)X131120004862216.67%1225019.1910111000002
Skyler BrindAmour (TUS)X5000-6005610630.00%29418.880000000000
Zayne Parekh (R) (WBS)X13000-2556228450.00%825019.260000000000
Brandon Gignac (TOR)X660614013132741122.22%213322.171014620247
Shane Wright (R) (WBS)X13628-355242643202913.95%626920.72101114000014
Ben Gleason (WBS)X13000000000000.00%010.070000000000
Denis Malgin (MIL)X411200031101210.00%25714.300000000000
Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X129110100162733151927.27%922718.95112218101217
Andreas Johnsson (BKS)X7213-13420108203810.00%310815.4600011100000
Gavin Bayreuther (IOW)X6033-1181011118150.00%916226.940110100008
Calle Rosen (MIL)X4000-31010373020.00%37619.000001300002
Kale Clague (TUS)X5000000301000.00%0265.230000000000
Connor Bunnaman (MIL)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Calvin Thurkauf (HER)X23841262515584753142315.09%1135915.610000000000
Juuso Riikola (CHI)X12022-120101012530.00%1222218.48000113000110
Karson Kuhlman (MIL)X410102010963516.67%16817.060000600002
Logan O'Connor (MAN)X1810414655353169193614.49%733418.53202421000016
Derek Grant (COL)X16611171282046249024506.67%933020.6223561500005

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Watson (PRO)X0066.67%900000.00000000053000
Martin Frk (BRP)X0028.57%736000.82000010011000
Tomas Nosek (CHI)X0050.00%12152000.700000002120001
Xavier Ouellet (CHI)X000.00%034000.100020200125000
Kyle Burroughs (BRP)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Phil Kessel (WBS)X0056.69%12725001.30002130010200
Anthony Angello (CLE)X2052.38%2152000.67001110021100
Sean Day (BKS)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Guillaume Brisebois (WBS)X00100.00%114000.070001000135000
Rudolfs Balcers (BRP)X0238.46%1334000.69001210063101
Spencer Smallman (CLE)X0047.98%19853000.92000002400000
Veeti Vainio (CLE)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Nikita Pavlychev (BRP)X0040.00%500000.0000000001313000
Lukas Jasek (RCH)X0038.89%18236000.89003540250110
Cooper Marody (MIL)X000.00%260000.31000010043000
Jeremiah Addison (RCH)X1055.26%38717010.89008440071200
Johan Sodergran (R) (CLE)X000.00%030000.00000000066000
Chase De Leo (BRP)X1051.43%10574000.59000000033100
Madison Bowey (BRP)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Calle Jarnkrok (MIL)X0035.71%1476000.00000100044000
Nicolas Petan (TUS)X000.00%200000.00000000055000
Chris Tierney (CHI)X0053.33%9011000.50000020130000
Juuso Valimaki (IOW)X000.00%026000.00000000066000
Michael McLeod (TOR)X0016.67%600000.00000000066000
Jonny Brodzinski (CHI)X2158.61%331106001.37000100210310
Nikita Soshnikov (BRP)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Yakov Trenin (IOW)X1049.12%22857000.90000000320001
Nikita Zaitsev (PRO)X000.00%014000.67000000041001
Adam Erne (HFD)X000.00%100000.20001000076000
Connor Bleackley (BRP)X00100.00%100000.0000000001313000
Austin Wagner (HFD)X1050.00%230000.80001011100100
Otto Koivula (R) (TOR)X0033.33%934000.18000020064000
Kevin Connauton (BRP)X000.00%002000.130000000133000
Paul Cotter (MAN)X3152.19%6612110001.08000110160223
Chris Terry (MIL)X000.00%221000.52001010011000
Zac Dalpe (CHI)X0050.00%224000.57000000091001
Jett Woo (R) (BKS)X000.00%048000.00000100077000
Jonathan Gruden (R) (BKS)X000.00%010000.00000040077000
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CGY)X000.00%011000.120000000131000
Adam Ruzicka (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
David Kampf (MAN)X2057.44%242712000.980000100135002
Philip Tomasino (CGY)X0042.42%99104000.84000000075010
Evgeny Kuznetsov (BRP)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Daniel O'Regan (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Anton Blidh (BRP)X0055.17%2969001.13000000210120
Matt Benning (TUS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Adam Beckman (R) (BRP)X0083.33%600000.0000000001313000
Gustav Olofsson (MIL)X000.00%005000.00000010044000
Roland McKeown (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Frederik Gauthier (MIL)X0038.89%1800000.00000000044000
Henrik Borgstrom (BRP)X0055.56%2744000.25001011100000
Adam Raska (R) (PRO)X0025.00%420000.31001230041000
Alec Regula (TOR)X000.00%066000.40000100160000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (HER)X1126.09%46713000.32004131100020
Kailer Yamamoto (WBS)X000.00%101000.0000000001313000
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (MAN)X0039.45%10985000.56002330130000
Alexander Holtz (R) (WBS)X0033.33%622000.27000000077000
Brennan Othmann (R) (RCH)X1072.73%11198000.55001000021112
Logan Brown (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Akito Hirose (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Albert Johansson (R) (MAN)X000.00%059000.280000001180000
David Jiricek (R) (BKS)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Arthur Kaliyev (TOR)X0033.33%321000.70000000043010
Hardy Haman Aktell (BKS)X000.00%0311000.30000200072000
Miles Wood (IOW)X1175.00%471010.83000000011101
Kevin Korchinski (R) (CGY)X000.00%059000.23000000098000
Linus Karlsson (R) (RCH)X3046.74%8433214000.79000000031223
John Klingberg (BKS)X000.00%0169000.71000100071010
Grigori Denisenko (R) (HFD)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Simon Nemec (R) (CGY)X000.00%056000.320000000134000
Ben Jones (R) (TOR)X1043.21%8132001.12000001100100
Spencer Stastney (R) (PRO)X000.00%021000.25000000011000
Amadeus Lombardi (R) (RCH)X3145.57%327154001.01001012200141
Artem Grushnikov (R) (CLE)X000.00%011000.27000010130000
Brett Berard (R) (MAN)X0066.67%6195000.340000000183001
Caeden Bankier (R) (TOR)X0045.00%2011000.44000000065000
Josh Archibald (RCH)X1151.28%391814000.690032100153121
Chase Stillman (R) (COL)X0050.00%301210000.370002600102000
Blake Murray (R) (RCH)X0041.67%1200000.0000000002626000
Daniel Zhilkin (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Marco Scandella (TUS)X000.00%023000.20000000054000
Luke Witkowski (CHI)X000.00%013000.320012000124000
Ethan Cardwell (R) (HFD)X00100.00%212000.39000000066000
Jakub Brebenec (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Brandon Coe (R) (CHI)X0033.33%924000.50000120210020
Alex Goligoski (BRP)X100.00%0712000.27001000130000
Brayden Tracey (PRO)X000.00%020000.00000000044000
Karl Henriksson (R) (HER)X0051.88%160310000.73001000120101
Kevin Wall (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Josh Mahura (HFD)X000.00%041000.47000000071000
Maksymillian Szuber (R) (HER)X000.00%001000.0000000002424000
William Lockwood (PRO)X0060.00%9011000.26000000011000
Matt Maggio (R) (COL)X0050.00%213000.55000000095000
Nicklas Backstrom (HER)X2148.48%3373000.52002021100012
Michael Callahan (R) (PRO)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Noah Juulsen (MAN)X000.00%012000.58000000230000
Nathan Clurman (PRO)X000.00%013000.00001000044000
Matias Maccelli (HFD)X0153.85%13110001.00000000011120
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R) (HER)X000.00%028000.31001450170010
Jonathan Toews (WBS)X1149.46%9368000.56000020022020
Mitchell Vande Sompel (HER)X000.00%0310000.100041500241000
Olli Juolevi (WBS)X000.00%0210000.240000100137000
Kevin Gravel (BRP)X000.00%029000.0000000001313000
Reid Schaefer (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Victor Mete (TOR)X000.00%027000.18000100063000
Riley Kidney (R) (CLE)X0051.95%7742000.51000001200000
Ronald Attard (R) (RCH)X000.00%0135000.130000001260000
Ryder Korczak (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryder Rolston (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Samu Tuomaala (R) (PRO)X0030.77%1351000.00000000044000
Samuel Helenius (R) (TOR)X1047.16%17622001.21000010340100
Samuel Knazko (R) (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Alex Petrovic (RCH)X000.00%01433000.28000041100000
Topi Niemela (R) (TOR)X000.00%012000.40000000120000
Topias Vilen (R) (CLE)X000.00%005000.00000010066000
Trevor Kuntar (R) (CLE)X0038.46%3921000.64000010051001
Tyler Boucher (CLE)X0050.00%240000.64000000061000
Tyrel Bauer (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Logan Shaw (RCH)X1057.14%14314000.260021300192100
Collin Adams (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan Jones (COL)X100.00%0316000.17000210022001
Lukas Sedlak (PRO)X0048.48%3300000.00000000044000
Aatu Raty (R) (COL)X3361.95%565267001.06000011200203
Paul LaDue (PRO)X000.00%032000.00000130044000
Adam Klapka (R) (IOW)X0071.43%775000.95000000310100
Ethan Keppen (R) (HER)X2066.67%351000.3000000001616000
Aidan McDonough (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Aku Raty (R) (COL)X1060.00%10510000.48000200011000
Alex Belzile (TUS)X0048.19%16625000.49002010051000
Alex Steeves (R) (TOR)X00100.00%201000.00000000066000
Anton Levtchi (BRP)X0062.50%834000.510010100123000
Benjamin King (R) (COL)X0066.67%612000.0000000001818000
Billy Sweezey (BRP)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Bokondji Imama (BKS)X0040.00%512001.15003040022000
Brandon Biro (CLE)X00100.00%551000.83000000011101
Brandon Scanlin (R) (BRP)X000.00%0412000.310001002130000
Adam Sykora (R) (MAN)X0050.00%451000.13000000011000
Cameron Butler (R) (HER)X1050.00%443000.5600002002013010
Cole Guttman (R) (TUS)X0050.00%1800000.00000000055000
Collin Graf (WBS)X0140.00%10105000.49000000011100
Jacob Moverare (R) (CHI)X000.00%01111000.46000000072001
Corey Schueneman (TUS)X000.00%005000.28000000150000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (WBS)X2155.00%20176000.87000000031121
Dan Renouf (TUS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Daniil Miromanov (MAN)XX3125.93%272510011.44000211100231
Alex Cotton (BKS)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Declan Carlile (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Samuel Poulin (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Filip Kral (R) (WBS)X100.00%019000.37001010054000
Elliot Desnoyers (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Emil Heineman (R) (MAN)X2044.19%43239000.76000010085031
Grant Mismash (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Frederic Allard (HFD)X000.00%002000.00000100077000
Gavin Brindley (R) (BKS)X0052.88%10424000.69001130051001
Helge Grans (R) (COL)X000.00%017000.0000000001818000
Greg Meireles (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ilya Solovyov (R) (CGY)X000.00%005000.0000000001313000
Jack St. Ivany (R) (TOR)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Jack Thompson (R) (MAN)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Jack Quinn (WBS)X1050.60%16870000.67000000011010
Mark Giordano (CLE)X000.00%005000.18000000065000
Jake Livingstone (R) (IOW)X000.00%003000.44000000062000
Jacob Peterson (PRO)X00100.00%212000.00000000044000
Jason Polin (BRP)X000.00%501000.0000000001313000
Jaycob Megna (BKS)X000.00%001000.29000000073000
Bear Hughes (R) (CLE)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Joe Snively (HER)X0054.55%1111000.3300001002422000
Jordan Gross (TUS)X000.00%008000.00000020055000
Alexander Edler (HFD)X000.00%013000.33000000071000
Max Gildon (CLE)X000.00%083000.41000011200000
Justin Brazeau (CGY)X0162.50%16157000.96000001300031
Hugh McGing (R) (TUS)X0050.00%625000.53000100021000
Libor Hajek (BRP)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Haydn Fleury (IOW)X000.00%019000.23000000063000
Lucas Carlsson (TUS)X000.00%026000.00000000055000
Akil Thomas (R) (HFD)X0022.22%930000.00000000077000
Lucas Condotta (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Jakob Pelletier (R) (CHI)X0080.00%5111000.58000101100000
Mackie Samoskevich (R) (CGY)X2047.06%342115000.76000000021110
Joey Keane (R) (RCH)X000.00%003000.00000010033000
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (IOW)X0046.94%4964000.41000000032000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (CHI)X000.00%028000.0000000001212000
Marc Johnstone (TUS)X01100.00%252000.55000000140000
Mason Morelli (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Jakub Vrana (CGY)X0036.84%382211000.70000000022101
Travis Barron (R) (RCH)X2039.00%10055000.56000000011003
Matt Kiersted (HER)X010.00%0516000.16000000160000
Shea Weber (RCH)X000.00%0313100.28000140088010
Matt Savoie (R) (BKS)X1044.00%2510000.25000000011000
Curtis Douglas (R) (TUS)X0043.53%8544000.61000000011000
Anthony DeAngelo (CGY)X000.00%01716000.83000010130003
Maxwell Crozier (R) (COL)X000.00%0215000.0500000001815000
Michael Carcone (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Rourke Chartier (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jermaine Loewen (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Milos Kelemen (R) (CLE)X0033.33%924000.17000000064000
Alex Kannok-Leipert (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jiri Kulich (R) (MAN)X0044.44%9180000.82000010044200
Josh Anderson (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Damien Giroux (R) (IOW)X0050.00%223000.88000000051100
Leon Gawanke (R) (HER)X000.00%02314000.210011100246000
Brad Hunt (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Cam Dineen (COL)X000.00%0019100.200010000143000
Josiah Slavin (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (IOW)X0055.56%925000.55000002200010
Nico Sturm (IOW)X0060.44%9194000.94000000031000
Owen Beck (R) (MAN)X0050.00%5697000.0000000001818000
Radim Zohorna (HER)X1160.87%232112000.75001010190100
Alexander Campbell (R) (TOR)X00100.00%162000.78000000160000
Keean Washkurak (R) (CLE)X0066.67%300000.00000010066000
Ryan Johnson (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (MIL)X000.00%028000.00000000044000
Joe Hicketts (HFD)X000.00%000000.00001000077000
Linus Weissbach (RCH)X0059.09%22519000.450000000101001
Laurent Dauphin (TUS)X0075.00%430000.42000000033000
Tanner Jeannot (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Samuel Laberge (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ben McCartney (R) (RCH)X0055.56%903000.0000221002626000
Justin Barron (R) (MAN)X000.00%01517000.290112101170000
Brett Lernout (MIL)X000.00%003000.29002000140000
Lauri Pajuniemi (HER)X2039.13%23202000.88001150032022
Layton Ahac (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00001100044000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (BRP)X000.00%0417000.380000001130010
Liam Kirk (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jani Hakanpaa (HER)X000.00%01028100.30000110130101
Jason Dickinson (CGY)X1050.00%261410001.15000000022120
Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000.00%027000.45000000062001
Uvis Balinskis (IOW)X000.00%024000.00000000066000
Jayson Megna (HER)X1141.67%361515000.91004150043303
Danila Klimovich (R) (TOR)X000.00%110000.45000000055000
Jayce Hawryluk (CHI)X1051.52%3343000.400000100119100
William Dufour (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (CGY)X000.00%002000.0000000001313000
Maxim Cajkovic (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Artemii Kniazev (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Carson Meyer (IOW)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Braeden Bowman (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jean-Luc Foudy (R) (HFD)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Brett Davis (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (CLE)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Colton Dach (R) (CGY)X1035.14%3704000.38000000011000
Daylan Kuefler (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Declan McDonnell (R) (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Maksim Sushko (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Irwin (HFD)X000.00%064000.14000010071000
Fabian Lysell (R) (BKS)X2066.67%9124000.87000000022101
Matt Nieto (CGY)X0083.33%677000.720000000127000
Matt Tennyson (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Filip Mesar (R) (CGY)X000.00%013000.0000000001313000
Francesco Pinelli (R) (BKS)X0048.78%4105000.21000110073000
Haakon Henelt (R) (HER)X1159.09%2293000.50002253300012
Hunter McDonald (R) (BKS)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Matthew Hellickson (CLE)X000.00%005000.00000000066000
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (CGY)X000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Matthew Robertson (R) (TOR)X000.00%003000.20000000062000
Mattias Norlinder (R) (CLE)X000.00%072000.27001000160000
Jani Nyman (R) (TOR)X0125.00%463001.01000001100010
Rocco Grimaldi (MIL)X0049.09%5513000.51000000031000
Calen Addison (WBS)X000.00%0513000.220000100137000
David Quennville (RCH)X000.00%0517000.0000223002626000
Kim Nousiainen (R) (TOR)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Dylan Coghlan (TUS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jamie Drysdale (MAN)X000.00%01013000.28000000076010
Martin Chromiak (R) (BKS)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Marcus Bjork (BKS)X000.00%047000.73002110470001
Mathias Leferriere (R) (TOR)X0135.00%4046000.58000000033000
Ty Smith (IOW)X000.00%021000.19000000160000
Blade Jenkins (R) (IOW)X000.00%011000.90000003300010
Jared McIssac (R) (RCH)X000.00%02626000.47002140210001
Nicholas Caamano (R) (BKS)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Sampo Ranta (R) (CHI)X000.00%221000.48000000011000
Nick Leivermann (R) (MIL)X000.00%002000.00000100044000
Zack MacEwen (CGY)X0045.09%37724000.70001040011000
Patrick Guay (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Patrick Moynihan (R) (MIL)X0044.14%11102000.00000000044000
Tyler Pitlick (PRO)X0055.56%3620000.36000100022000
Brendan Lemieux (CHI)X1050.00%1892000.73000100031011
William Wrenn (COL)X000.00%01218000.290011100185001
Ryan Tverberg (R) (MAN)X0026.83%4111000.300001100181000
Zemgus Girgensons (WBS)X1154.55%2245000.34001220055000
Mavrik Bourque (R) (HFD)X0050.21%237123001.12000000011012
Seth Griffith (MIL)X000.00%130000.25000000041000
Nate Schnarr (R) (TUS)X0053.13%3244000.57002001100000
Tyson Kozak (R) (CGY)X0050.00%200000.0000000001313000
Nathan Smith (R) (PRO)X0064.29%1401000.00000030044000
Zachary L'Heureux (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Paul Ludwinski (R) (CLE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Alexandre Doucet (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan McAllister (MAN)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
William Karlsson (CGY)X3059.09%1762013001.16000001300111
Kai Schwindt (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Adam Wilsby (R) (CHI)X000.00%048000.390000004120000
Anthony Romano (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Travis Boyd (TUS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Austin Czarnik (RCH)X2045.45%16539000.77000010081110
Bryce Montgomery (R) (TUS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Case McCarthy (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (RCH)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Ondrej Kase (TUS)X0066.67%310000.69000001100000
Corson Ceulemans (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Nick Blankenburg (TUS)X000.00%056000.49000000042000
Domenick Fensore (R) (MAN)X000.00%0412000.110001100184000
Jacob Larsson (RCH)X000.00%0010000.0000526002626000
Jalen Luypen (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jared Davidson (R) (HFD)X0062.50%2432000.41000120011000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) (COL)X2041.18%17297000.92001000011211
Matthew Seminoff (R) (MAN)X1050.00%244000.62000211100011
Maxim Groshev (R) (TUS)X0033.33%351000.62000010041010
Michael Benning (R) (MAN)X000.00%076000.2400000001813000
Nick Lardis (R) (BKS)X000.00%000000.00000100066000
Shane Gersich (HER)X3046.95%7711618100.75000010170053
Max McCormick (PRO)X0056.25%1634000.68001110011000
Kyle Capobianco (BKS)X000.00%000000.00000100077000
Ryan Merkley (R) (BRP)X000.00%0226000.200000001130000
Ryan Shea (TUS)X000.00%021000.28000000150000
Ivan Lodnia (R) (RCH)X0040.00%523000.3400101002115000
Maxim Marushev (R) (TUS)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Zachary Senyshyn (BRP)X1041.32%16748000.70001020011110
Seth Barton (R) (PRO)XX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Oliver Kylington (WBS)X000.00%0510000.170000000135000
Daniel Sprong (BRP)X2052.07%1211813000.79000001200002
Conor Geekie (BKS)X0148.81%252101001.06001000011110
Joey Anderson (HFD)X2060.00%582000.47000000011000
Vili Saarijarvi (HER)X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Rory Kerins (R) (COL)X0046.67%1511000.00000000077000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Boris Katchouk (RCH)X0062.50%824000.92000020081000
Justin Robidas (R) (IOW)X0041.18%1720000.00000000066000
Jordan Dumais (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Artur Cholach (R) (HER)X100.00%0925000.24001420066010
Matthew Phillips (IOW)X0150.00%474000.67000000320000
Rasmus Kupari (R) (CHI)X0176.00%25510000.60001001100001
Ondrej Becher (R) (HER)X0064.10%3910000.540000000137000
Luca Cagnoni (R) (BKS)X000.00%000000.20000000074000
Sam Houde (R) (COL)X0151.35%3705000.370000000111001
Aaron Irving (MIL)X000.00%010000.00000010044000
Jacob Leguerrier (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zachary Uens (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Florian Xhekaj (R) (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jagger Firkus (R) (HFD)X000.00%131000.21000000066000
Dominik Kubalik (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Aydar Suniev (R) (MAN)X000.00%300000.0000000001818000
Calum Ritchie (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cameron Lund (R) (CLE)X0050.00%833000.34000000011000
Noah Gregor (MIL)X0050.00%603000.00000000044000
Alex Nylander (BRP)X1051.52%36308000.48000001200001
Valtteri Puustinen (R) (WBS)X0070.00%3001000.2300000001312000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (MAN)X0166.67%301000.13000000088000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (MAN)X000.00%014000.31000000094000
Viktor Lodin (R) (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
David Gustafsson (R) (HFD)X0054.05%3762000.19000020011000
Josh Lopina (R) (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Noel Hoefenmayer (R) (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (PRO)X000.00%220000.00000000044000
Ian Moore (R) (COL)X000.00%0110000.080000000184000
Ivan Demidov (R) (WBS)X0048.95%19021000.66000000031201
Yegor Chinakhov (WBS)X0060.00%10136000.77000000011012
John Ludvig (R) (WBS)X000.00%003000.28000000063000
Andre Lee (R) (CLE)X0036.36%1132000.62001110260000
Tyler Benson (BKS)X00100.00%224000.43000000022000
Keaton Middleton (HFD)X000.00%056000.35000100073001
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (BKS)X00100.00%220000.43000000072000
Tyson Jost (HFD)X0056.52%9260000.93000000450000
Juha Jaaska (BKS)X0066.67%1891000.54000010044001
Zayde Wisdom (R) (RCH)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Tyler Angle (R) (CLE)X0057.89%1900000.00000000066000
Marc Gatcomb (COL)X1047.64%254247001.11000010041140
Maveric Lamoureux (R) (HFD)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Lucas Johansen (RCH)X000.00%000000.0000000002626000
Nikita Prishchepov (R) (COL)X0033.33%2102000.61000000000001
Noah Philp (TUS)X1044.44%906000.86000000011001
Patrick Giles (R) (COL)X0070.00%10206000.600000000181011
Rodrigo Abols (R) (CGY)X0044.00%5021000.20000000022000
Sam Morton (COL)X2052.23%157211000.61000000011011
Sam Rinzel (R) (CGY)X000.00%005000.16000000042000
Skyler BrindAmour (TUS)X0050.00%2423000.00000000055000
Zayne Parekh (R) (WBS)X000.00%055000.0000001001313000
Brandon Gignac (TOR)X0042.86%1464000.90000000011010
Shane Wright (R) (WBS)X1151.13%133117000.59000010061010
Ben Gleason (WBS)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Denis Malgin (MIL)X00100.00%100000.70000001100000
Mathieu Joseph (CHI)X2053.76%186187000.88000001100111
Andreas Johnsson (BKS)X0066.67%302000.55001121100000
Gavin Bayreuther (IOW)X000.00%049000.37000110062000
Calle Rosen (MIL)X000.00%027000.00000200044000
Kale Clague (TUS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Connor Bunnaman (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Calvin Thurkauf (HER)X1049.03%259210000.67001111100101
Juuso Riikola (CHI)X000.00%0112000.180000000126000
Karson Kuhlman (MIL)X0040.74%5401000.29000000033000
Logan O'Connor (MAN)X0062.50%16203000.84000100022012
Derek Grant (COL)X1156.00%25199001.03002112500211

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley (WBS)10001.0000.001700073000.0000013000
Yaniv Perets (R) (PRO)10001.0000.0032000139000.000004000
Filip Lindberg (R) (CHI)10001.0000.0026000137000.0000012000
Arturs Silovs (R) (HER)2416530.9421.7514712343742369100.0000240720
Dustin Wolf (R) (MAN)1811430.9292.3411260144623268410.0000180500
Jet Greaves (R) (WBS)137420.9292.378352033466224000.0000130320
Eric Comrie (COL)1811610.9282.3110902142581266010.0000180400
James Reimer (BRP)136610.9222.838070038489243000.0000130322
Jonathan Quick (RCH)2614930.9222.6415460068873418000.0000260332
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (CGY)137330.9212.788420039492262200.0000130211
Isaac Poulter (IOW)10000.9173.07390022415000.000006000
Pheonix Copley (MIL)40310.9172.94245001214462010.000040010
Cayden Primeau (R) (BKS)73400.9163.274220023273149000.000070100
Devon Levi (R) (CHI)126600.9092.956910034372190100.0000120201
Clay Stevenson (R) (PRO)40400.8983.20206001110850010.000040000
Isaiah Saville (R) (COL)10000.8954.1529002198000.0000018000
Louis Domingue (CLE)62130.8942.96406002018892100.000060002
Nikita Tolopilo (IOW)62310.8894.073540024217104000.000060000
Jakub Dobes (R) (RCH)10000.8893.022000194000.0000026000
Jaxson Stauber (R) (HFD)73400.8882.96425002118888300.000070000
Ville Husso (TOR)62310.8873.82361002320392000.000060000
Spencer Martin (TUS)51400.8795.11270002319095000.000050100
Philippe Desrosiers (TUS)20000.8395.89510053116000.000005000