Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Washington Capitals24620202824
22Carolina Hurricanes23620203835
33San Jose Sharks16640002527
44Ottawa Senators15550003231
55Minnesota Wild14530202628
66Colorado Avalanche14540103233
77Anaheim Ducks13460002827
88Detroit Red Wings13550003032
99Nashville Predators4220201619
1010Utah Mammoth1120201216
1111Calgary Flames00000000
1212Philadelphia Flyers00000000
1313New Jersey Devils00000000
1414Vancouver Canucks00000000
1515New York Rangers00000000
1616Los Angeles Kings00000000
1717Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
1818Edmonton Oilers00000000
1919St. Louis Blues00000000
2020Buffalo Sabres00000000
2121Chicago Blackhawks00000000
2222Florida Panthers00000000
2323Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2424Dallas Stars00000000
2525Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
2626Vegas Golden Knights00000000
2727Montreal Canadiens-2130101117
2828New York Islanders-3140001319
2929Seattle Kraken-4130101119
3030Winnipeg Jets-503010915
3131Boston Bruins-514000917
3232Toronto Maple Leafs-603010512