Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Calgary Wranglers
GP: 13 | W: 7 | L: 6
GF: 47 | GA: 39 | PP%: 40.00% | PK%: 33.33%
GM : | Morale : 65 | Team Overall : 61

Game Center
Calgary Wranglers
7-6-0, 14pts
2
3 Colorado Eagles
11-7-0, 22pts
Team Stats
OTL2StreakOTL1
4-3-0Home Record7-1-0
3-3-0Home Record4-6-0
4-3-3Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.62Goals Per Game2.83
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.50
40.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
33.33%Penalty Kill Percentage72.22%
Colorado Eagles
11-7-0, 22pts
3
2 Calgary Wranglers
7-6-0, 14pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTL2
7-1-0Home Record4-3-0
4-6-0Home Record3-3-0
5-4-1Last 10 Games4-3-3
2.83Goals Per Game3.62
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage40.00%
72.22%Penalty Kill Percentage33.33%
Team Leaders
Jason DickinsonGoals
Jason Dickinson
7
Jason DickinsonAssists
Jason Dickinson
11
Jason DickinsonPoints
Jason Dickinson
18
Ilya SolovyovPlus/Minus
Ilya Solovyov
6
Wins
Yaroslav Askarov
7
Save Percentage
Yaroslav Askarov
0.921

Team Stats
Goals For
47
3.62 GFG
Shots For
510
39.23 Avg
Power Play Percentage
40.0%
8 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.0%
Goals Against
39
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
492
37.85 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
33.3%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.5%
Team Info

General Manager
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team33
Farm Team19
Contract Limit52 / 65
Prospects25


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1William Karlsson0X100.005135978371846470917465687576810907203342,950,000$
2Jason Dickinson0XX100.007049838078817162816262747168760907103024,250,000$
3Mackie Samoskevich (R)0X100.00693595817276876155656671724559086690232775,000$
4Justin Brazeau0X100.006735937886739256556163697056660916802721,000,000$
5Philip Tomasino0X100.00603596806875746155656568724561087670241825,000$
6Zachary L'Heureux (R)0X100.00906877788273755555625972684556079670222863,334$
7Matt Nieto0XXX100.005535967673746050555453676480780906403311,500,000$
8Colton Dach (R)0X100.00875182788073605055555161644556085610232825,000$
9Zack MacEwen0XX100.00669474758264605055495263646466083610292775,000$
10Rodrigo Abols (R)0X100.00523594777967605071525261646467089610301775,000$
11Tyson Kozak (R)0X100.00513597777070605058515464654556090600236775,000$
12Ilya Nikolaev (R)0X100.00743554456449626760656361554545090590241836,667$
13Filip Mesar (R)0X100.00725661526256466061705161464545089570224886,666$
14William Dufour (R)0X100.004544665069506558545851635945450905602321,850,000$
15Adam Ruzicka0XX100.00563546526546615454467047555252082550261775,000$
16Anthony DeAngelo0X100.004735928668986071407258706368830897203031,000,000$
17Kevin Korchinski (R)0X100.00403586806784605040504760524559087610213918,333$
18Simon Nemec (R)0X100.00423586797180605040555357544557086610213918,333$
19Sam Rinzel (R)0X100.00403599886798605040513050474565090610214941,667$
20Ilya Solovyov (R)0X100.00533589798181605040393052474866090600253775,000$
21Alexander Alexeyev (R)0X100.00403599778082605040333052475268090590261825,000$
22Ryan Johnson (R)0X100.00403565805985605040333050474566090570242925,000$
23Yan Kuznetsov (R)0X100.00354450636450665357585263534545089560234870,000$
24Artemii Kniazev (R)0X100.00357956636153615050624262584545079550251789,167$
Scratches
1Jakub Vrana0X100.004735937873706053555764536964680806202931,000,000$
2Nathan Gaucher (R)0X100.00714154646557455857625044534545041550224886,666$
3Sonny Milano0XX100.004035997473636050553333505864650205302911,000,000$
4Noah Ostlund (R)0X100.00403593756070605055333350584553020510214886,666$
5Santeri Hatakka (R)0X100.004868624563466152534358654445450205402431,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055438072717063555454516059526007961
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Yaroslav Askarov (R)0100.0087677885777581798180814545089750233925,000$
2Kaapo Kahkonen0100.00806571934772576453726564450896502921,000,000$
Scratches
1Remi Poirier (R)0100.0054676569566668556550556047024600244775,000$
2Hugo Alnefelt (R)0100.00466955634751625552495963670245602431,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006767677857666763636365585105764
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jason DickinsonCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/LW1371118-14031238125398.64%1931324.15145617000201050.00%261410001.1500000120
2William KarlssonCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C136915100162560164310.00%1025919.92033312000063059.09%1762013001.1600000111
3Anthony DeAngeloCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D13311141759243815227.89%2933826.0611222000025000%01716000.8300001003
4Justin BrazeauCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW137512340142667223310.45%1125019.25202412000000162.50%16157000.9600000031
5Mackie SamoskevichCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW136612-12024276420359.38%931424.17123217000112047.06%342115000.7600000110
6Zack MacEwenCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/RW1346100312530322581016.00%628321.8400000000000045.09%37724000.7000104000
7Jakub VranaCalgary Wranglers (CGY)LW13549400222828122817.86%1225519.66022017000010036.84%382211000.7000000101
8Philip TomasinoCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C132574002219389125.26%216612.8200000000000042.42%99104000.8400000010
9Matt NietoCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/LW/RW131564001814257104.00%516612.8000000000000083.33%677000.7200000000
10Colton DachCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C1332530033181441221.43%526520.45101212000051035.14%3704000.3800000000
11Kevin KorchinskiCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D1313410061421764.76%1434326.4210142000016000%059000.2300000000
12Simon NemecCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D1304400001810450%1024919.190110900002000%056000.3200000000
13Sam RinzelCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D131120004862216.67%1224919.191011900002000%005000.1600000000
14Alexander AlexeyevCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D13011500155020%616712.890000000001000%011000.1200000000
15Rodrigo AbolsCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C131011003914457.14%0997.6500000000000044.00%5021000.2000000000
16Adam RuzickaCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/RW13000-100100000%060.480000000001000%00000000000000
17Ilya SolovyovCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D13000600264210%516712.910000000000000%00500000000000
18Ryan JohnsonCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D13000-100111110%0866.680000000000000%00000000000000
19William DufourCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW13000000000000%000.030000000000000%00000000000000
20Yan KuznetsovCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D13000-100131020%5866.680000000000000%00200000000000
21Filip MesarCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW130001001587160%2997.650000000000000%01300000000000
22Ilya NikolaevCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C13000000010000%090.700000000001000%10000000000000
23Tyson KozakCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C13000100011000%0352.7100000000000050.00%20000000000000
24Zachary L'HeureuxCalgary Wranglers (CGY)LW13000000000000%000.020000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average31247731203048302533105101592749.22%162421513.5181321241510006357147.56%862142123000.5700105486
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Yaroslav AskarovCalgary Wranglers (CGY)137330.9212.7884200394922622000130211
Team Total or Average137330.9212.788420039492262200130211


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam RuzickaCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/RW261999-05-11SVKNo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12024-01-18FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alexander AlexeyevCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D261999-11-15RUSYes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12024-01-18FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Anthony DeAngeloCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D301995-10-24USANo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-03-18NoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Artemii KniazevCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D252001-01-04RUSYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm789,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Colton DachCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C232003-01-04CANYes196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$--------825,000$--------No--------
Filip MesarCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW222004-01-03SVKYes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$886,666$886,666$------886,666$886,666$886,666$------NoNoNo------
Hugo AlnefeltCalgary Wranglers (CGY)G242001-06-04SWEYes177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ilya NikolaevCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C242001-06-26RUSYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No---------------------------
Ilya SolovyovCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D252000-07-20BLRYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Jakub VranaCalgary Wranglers (CGY)LW291996-02-28CZENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-08-01NoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jason Dickinson (1 Way Contract)Calgary Wranglers (CGY)C/LW301995-07-04CANNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$0$No4,250,000$--------4,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Justin BrazeauCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW271998-02-02CANNo220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Kaapo KahkonenCalgary Wranglers (CGY)G291996-08-16FINNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kevin KorchinskiCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D212004-06-21CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------NHL Link
Mackie SamoskevichCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW232002-11-15USAYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Matt NietoCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/LW/RW331992-11-05USANo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-01-12NoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nathan GaucherCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C222003-11-06CANYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$886,666$886,666$------886,666$886,666$886,666$------NoNoNo------
Noah OstlundCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C212004-03-11SWEYes163 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42025-09-08FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No886,666$886,666$886,666$------886,666$886,666$886,666$------NoNoNo------
Philip TomasinoCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C242001-07-28CANNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Remi PoirierCalgary Wranglers (CGY)G242001-10-06CANYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo42025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------
Rodrigo AbolsCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C301996-01-05LVAYes206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Ryan JohnsonCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D242001-07-24USAYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
Sam RinzelCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D212004-06-25USAYes177 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo42025-09-08FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$0$0$No941,667$941,667$941,667$------941,667$941,667$941,667$------NoNoNo------
Santeri HatakkaCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D242001-01-15FINYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-03-31NoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Simon NemecCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D212004-02-15SVKYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------
Sonny MilanoCalgary Wranglers (CGY)LW/RW291996-05-12USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyson KozakCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C232002-12-29CANYes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo62025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$----775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
William DufourCalgary Wranglers (CGY)RW232002-01-28CANYes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,850,000$0$0$No1,850,000$--------1,850,000$--------No--------
William Karlsson (1 Way Contract)Calgary Wranglers (CGY)C331993-01-08SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-03-24NoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$0$No2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$------2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Yan KuznetsovCalgary Wranglers (CGY)D232002-03-09RUSYes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$870,000$870,000$------870,000$870,000$870,000$------NoNoNo------
Yaroslav AskarovCalgary Wranglers (CGY)G232002-06-16RUSYes178 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Zachary L'HeureuxCalgary Wranglers (CGY)LW222003-05-15CANYes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No863,334$--------863,334$--------No--------
Zack MacEwenCalgary Wranglers (CGY)C/RW291996-07-08CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3325.24193 Lbs6 ft12.551,093,864$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonZack MacEwenMackie Samoskevich40122
2Colton DachWilliam KarlssonJustin Brazeau30122
3Matt NietoPhilip Tomasino20122
4Rodrigo AbolsFilip Mesar10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloKevin Korchinski40122
2Simon NemecSam Rinzel30122
3Ilya SolovyovAlexander Alexeyev20122
4Ryan JohnsonYan Kuznetsov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason DickinsonMackie Samoskevich60122
2Colton DachWilliam KarlssonJustin Brazeau40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloKevin Korchinski60122
2Simon NemecSam Rinzel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton DachWilliam Karlsson60122
2Jason DickinsonMackie Samoskevich40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloKevin Korchinski60122
2Simon NemecSam Rinzel40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jason Dickinson60122Anthony DeAngeloKevin Korchinski60122
2William Karlsson40122Simon NemecSam Rinzel40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin BrazeauWilliam Karlsson60122
2Jason DickinsonMackie Samoskevich40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DeAngeloKevin Korchinski60122
2Simon NemecSam Rinzel40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jason DickinsonWilliam KarlssonMackie SamoskevichAnthony DeAngeloKevin Korchinski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jason DickinsonWilliam KarlssonMackie SamoskevichAnthony DeAngeloKevin Korchinski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colton Dach, Tyson Kozak, Ilya NikolaevColton Dach, Tyson KozakIlya Nikolaev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ilya Solovyov, Alexander Alexeyev, Ryan JohnsonIlya SolovyovAlexander Alexeyev, Ryan Johnson
Penalty Shots
Colton Dach, William Karlsson, Jason Dickinson, Mackie Samoskevich, Justin Brazeau
Goalie
#1 : Yaroslav Askarov, #2 : Kaapo Kahkonen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Tyson Kozak, William Karlsson, Jason Dickinson, Mackie Samoskevich, Justin Brazeau, Colton Dach, Philip Tomasino, Matt Nieto, , Rodrigo Abols
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Anthony DeAngelo, Kevin Korchinski, Simon Nemec, Sam Rinzel, Ilya Solovyov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Colorado Eagles734000002120142200000121113120000099060.429213253007271212691151671824626179341518450.00%7442.86%014531945.45%16132349.85%10422047.27%290167289131264129
2Iowa Wild6420000026197321000001311232100000138580.6672641670072712124111516718246231831410212433.33%220.00%014531945.45%16132349.85%10422047.27%290167289131264129
Total1376000004739874300000252236330000022175140.538477312000727121510115167182464921624825320840.00%9633.33%014531945.45%16132349.85%10422047.27%290167289131264129
_Since Last GM Reset1376000004739874300000252236330000022175140.538477312000727121510115167182464921624825320840.00%9633.33%014531945.45%16132349.85%10422047.27%290167289131264129
_Vs Conference1376000004739874300000252236330000022175140.538477312000727121510115167182464921624825320840.00%9633.33%014531945.45%16132349.85%10422047.27%290167289131264129

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1314OTL247731205104921624825300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137600004739
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002522
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002217
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430300
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
20840.00%9633.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
11516718246727121
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14531945.45%16132349.85%10422047.27%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
290167289131264129


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
15Iowa Wild4Calgary Wranglers5WXBox score
213Iowa Wild1Calgary Wranglers3WBox score
321Calgary Wranglers6Iowa Wild2WBox score
429Calgary Wranglers3Iowa Wild4LXBox score
537Iowa Wild6Calgary Wranglers5LBox score
645Calgary Wranglers4Iowa Wild2WBox score
859Colorado Eagles5Calgary Wranglers1LBox score
963Colorado Eagles1Calgary Wranglers3WBox score
1067Calgary Wranglers3Colorado Eagles4LBox score
1171Calgary Wranglers4Colorado Eagles2WBox score
1275Colorado Eagles2Calgary Wranglers6WBox score
1379Calgary Wranglers2Colorado Eagles3LXBox score
1483Colorado Eagles3Calgary Wranglers2LXBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3415
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,889,751$ 2,889,751$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Calgary Wranglers Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Wranglers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Calgary Wranglers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Calgary Wranglers Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Calgary Wranglers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA