Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Hershey Bears
GP: 24 | W: 16 | L: 8
GF: 65 | GA: 43 | PP%: 25.81% | PK%: 80.49%
GM : Franz-David Fedigan | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 58

Game Center
Hershey Bears
16-8-0, 32pts
1
3 Rochester Americans
14-12-0, 28pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
9-2-0Home Record10-4-0
7-6-0Home Record4-8-0
8-1-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.71Goals Per Game2.73
1.79Goals Against Per Game2.65
25.81%Power Play Percentage25.00%
80.49%Penalty Kill Percentage72.34%
Rochester Americans
14-12-0, 28pts
2
5 Hershey Bears
16-8-0, 32pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
10-4-0Home Record9-2-0
4-8-0Home Record7-6-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games8-1-1
2.73Goals Per Game2.71
2.65Goals Against Per Game1.79
25.00%Power Play Percentage25.81%
72.34%Penalty Kill Percentage80.49%
Team Leaders
Goals
Shane Gersich
11
Assists
Radim Zohorna
13
Points
Shane Gersich
21
Plus/Minus
Jani Hakanpaa
10
Arturs SilovsWins
Arturs Silovs
16
Arturs SilovsSave Percentage
Arturs Silovs
0.942

Team Stats
Goals For
65
2.71 GFG
Shots For
786
32.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.8%
8 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.7%
Goals Against
43
1.79 GAA
Shots Against
742
30.92 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.5%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.1%
Team Info

General ManagerFranz-David Fedigan
CoachAlexei Kovalev
DivisionEast Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team19
Contract Limit48 / 65
Prospects36


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Shane Gersich0XX100.00474664656451696754674750526464083600292775,000$
2Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson0X100.00527350546346585746596664466464085590292775,000$
3Lauri Pajuniemi0X100.00468054666853686148587045465252082590262775,000$
4Jayson Megna0XX100.00465748626462496444564155458888085590352775,000$
5Karl Henriksson (R)0X100.00405067586664496356486765524545086580241870,000$
6Radim Zohorna0X100.00474662676457485355685645596464089580292775,000$
7Calvin Thurkauf0XX100.00715145476553506252634369556060081580282775,000$
8Joe Snively0X100.00354659506562535258675856406464057570302775,000$
9Haakon Henelt (R)0X100.00637167536161536455665940404545083570222775,000$
10Nicklas Backstrom19XX100.004171506967466052486049525552520905502611,000,000$
11Ethan Keppen (R)0X100.00695561526858706061456444414545084550242775,000$
12Cameron Butler (R)0X100.00755360626462495263485357414545083550232800,000$
13Brett Davis (R)0X100.00577660696646476057474454435252066550262775,000$
14Declan McDonnell (R)0X100.00513659516863585951615447514545075550232775,000$
15Lucas Condotta0X100.00403599759065605055333850596064083540282775,000$
16Mason Morelli0X100.00573599738664605055333350586466083540292800,000$
17Ondrej Becher (R)0X100.00403756696152685253534655574545085540215865,000$
18Jani Hakanpaa2X100.004035997784786050403330504780800836003321,500,000$
19Artur Cholach (R)0X100.00395751646562595862646064484545080590221775,000$
20Matt Kiersted0X100.00403574787075605040493050475667066580272775,000$
21Ole Bjorgvik-Holm (R)0X100.00636854646151665642585253524545081570231825,000$
22Mitchell Vande Sompel0X100.00607956616564596748434448436060084570282775,000$
23Leon Gawanke (R)0X100.00484453636353625354566848585252084570261775,000$
24Vili Saarijarvi0X100.00696148626164506549525641516060083570282775,000$
25Maksymillian Szuber (R)0X100.00547465555949635156654052574545063530233859,167$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052556263675858575254515250565708057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Arturs Silovs (R)0100.0080657591718175757479714745083730242850,000$
2Olle Eriksson Ek (R)0100.0065496248576657706065565968087600262775,000$
Scratches
1Filip Larsson (R)0100.0049706854645557665454624756033580272775,000$
2Henrik Tikkanen (R)0100.0054515269535958456165506667033580252823,750$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006259646661656264626660555905962
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alexei Kovalev80808080808080RUS628950,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Shane GersichHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW24111021575597112839688.59%2056023.372247260000353046.95%7711618100.7500001053
2Jayson MegnaHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW24812206845058278733589.20%2043818.290339240000101141.67%361515000.9100415303
3Radim ZohornaHershey Bears (WSH)LW24313165141037437421484.05%442817.850116200000131160.87%232112000.7500101100
4Lauri PajuniemiHershey Bears (WSH)RW24691585335381958265310.34%1034114.22011217000002039.13%23202000.8800115022
5Karl HenrikssonHershey Bears (WSH)C2449137952940415239.76%835814.94033526000010051.88%160310000.7300100101
6Haakon HeneltHershey Bears (WSH)C24751264545653057153012.28%947719.892022190004331159.09%2293000.5000225012
7Calvin ThurkaufHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW23841262515584753142315.09%1135915.6100000000001049.03%259210000.6700111101
8Nicklas BackstromHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW2455104362051305318329.43%938716.15101150000122148.48%3373000.5200202012
9Jani HakanpaaHershey Bears (WSH)D2437101010109504514206.67%3066727.81213726000140000%01028100.3000011101
10Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonHershey Bears (WSH)C233365764041282452212.50%1036916.0800001000051126.09%46713000.3200413020
11Ole Bjorgvik-HolmHershey Bears (WSH)D2415697650221715646.67%1638215.95123329000021000%028000.3100145010
12Cameron ButlerHershey Bears (WSH)RW2415651010471221364.76%02158.9700001000001050.00%443000.5600002010
13Leon GawankeHershey Bears (WSH)D240558351535332512150%2048320.140000000000000%02314000.2100111000
14Artur CholachHershey Bears (WSH)D2414536935143829973.45%1642017.50000114000021100%0925000.2400142010
15Matt KierstedHershey Bears (WSH)D24134620122419585.26%2851121.310000000000010%0516000.1600000000
16Ondrej BecherHershey Bears (WSH)C241344001014102410.00%41486.18000000001150064.10%3910000.5400000000
17Ethan KeppenHershey Bears (WSH)LW24213320248225109.09%22018.3800000000022066.67%351000.3000000000
18Mitchell Vande SompelHershey Bears (WSH)D2402266450252419380%1439616.51000518000038000%0310000.1000415000
19Joe SnivelyHershey Bears (WSH)C24011255466230%1612.5600000000000054.55%1111000.3300001000
20Maksymillian SzuberHershey Bears (WSH)D24000200420000%0823.420000500009000%00100000000000
21Lucas CondottaHershey Bears (WSH)C24000000000000%000.010000000000000%00000000000000
22Mason MorelliHershey Bears (WSH)LW24000000000000%000.040000000000000%00000000000000
23Brett DavisHershey Bears (WSH)RW24000000000000%000.030000000000000%00000000000000
24Vili SaarijarviHershey Bears (WSH)D23000000100000%010.070000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average573651061711106224006435637862374428.27%232729512.738132148240000626316647.97%1430163193200.470023174071415
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Arturs SilovsHershey Bears (WSH)2416530.9421.76147023437423691000240720
Team Total or Average2416530.9421.7614702343742369100240720


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Artur CholachHershey Bears (WSH)D222003-06-06UKRYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Arturs SilovsHershey Bears (WSH)G242001-03-22LVAYes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Brett DavisHershey Bears (WSH)RW261999-06-01CANYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Calvin ThurkaufHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW281997-06-27CHENo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cameron ButlerHershey Bears (WSH)RW232002-06-09CANYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Declan McDonnellHershey Bears (WSH)RW232002-02-25USAYes189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Ethan KeppenHershey Bears (WSH)LW242001-03-20CANYes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link
Filip LarssonHershey Bears (WSH)G271998-08-17SWEYes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Haakon HeneltHershey Bears (WSH)C222003-06-01DEUYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Henrik TikkanenHershey Bears (WSH)G252000-09-28FINYes222 Lbs6 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm823,750$0$0$No823,750$--------823,750$--------No--------
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonHershey Bears (WSH)C291996-10-31SWENo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------750,000$--------No--------
Jani HakanpaaHershey Bears (WSH)D331992-03-31FINNo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Link
Jayson MegnaHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW351990-02-01USANo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joe SnivelyHershey Bears (WSH)C301996-01-01USANo176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Karl HenrikssonHershey Bears (WSH)C242001-02-05SWEYes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Lauri PajuniemiHershey Bears (WSH)RW261999-09-12FINNo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------750,000$--------No--------
Leon GawankeHershey Bears (WSH)D261999-05-31DEUYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Lucas CondottaHershey Bears (WSH)C281997-06-19CANNo223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Maksymillian SzuberHershey Bears (WSH)D232002-08-25POLYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm859,167$0$0$No859,167$859,167$-------859,167$859,167$-------NoNo-------
Mason MorelliHershey Bears (WSH)LW291996-02-01USANo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Matt KierstedHershey Bears (WSH)D271998-04-14USANo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Mitchell Vande SompelHershey Bears (WSH)D281997-02-11CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Nicklas BackstromHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW261999-11-23SWENo202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmHershey Bears (WSH)D232002-05-23NORYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Olle Eriksson EkHershey Bears (WSH)G261999-06-22SWEYes189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Ondrej BecherHershey Bears (WSH)C212004-02-22CZEYes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo52025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$-----865,000$865,000$865,000$865,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Radim ZohornaHershey Bears (WSH)LW291996-04-29CZENo220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Shane GersichHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW291996-07-10USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------750,000$--------No--------
Vili SaarijarviHershey Bears (WSH)D281997-05-15FINNo171 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2926.34196 Lbs6 ft11.97824,756$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayson MegnaShane GersichJakob Forsbacka-Karlsson40122
2Radim ZohornaCalvin ThurkaufHaakon Henelt30122
3Nicklas BackstromKarl HenrikssonLauri Pajuniemi20122
4Ethan KeppenShane GersichCameron Butler10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt KierstedJani Hakanpaa40122
2Artur CholachLeon Gawanke30122
3Mitchell Vande SompelOle Bjorgvik-Holm20122
4Jani HakanpaaLeon Gawanke10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayson MegnaShane GersichKarl Henriksson60122
2Radim ZohornaLauri PajuniemiHaakon Henelt40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ole Bjorgvik-HolmJani Hakanpaa60122
2Artur CholachMitchell Vande Sompel40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane GersichHaakon Henelt60122
2Radim ZohornaJayson Megna40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mitchell Vande SompelJani Hakanpaa60122
2Artur CholachOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane Gersich60122Ole Bjorgvik-HolmJani Hakanpaa60122
2Jayson Megna40122Artur CholachMitchell Vande Sompel40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane GersichHaakon Henelt60122
2Lauri PajuniemiJayson Megna40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mitchell Vande SompelJani Hakanpaa60122
2Artur CholachOle Bjorgvik-Holm40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jayson MegnaShane GersichLauri PajuniemiArtur CholachJani Hakanpaa
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jayson MegnaShane GersichLauri PajuniemiArtur CholachJani Hakanpaa
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Haakon Henelt, Nicklas Backstrom, Ondrej BecherHaakon Henelt, Nicklas BackstromOndrej Becher
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mitchell Vande Sompel, Ole Bjorgvik-Holm, Jani HakanpaaMitchell Vande SompelOle Bjorgvik-Holm, Jani Hakanpaa
Penalty Shots
Shane Gersich, Radim Zohorna, Haakon Henelt, Jayson Megna, Karl Henriksson
Goalie
#1 : Arturs Silovs, #2 : Olle Eriksson Ek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Shane Gersich, Calvin Thurkauf, Nicklas Backstrom, Jayson Megna, Karl Henriksson, Radim Zohorna, Lauri Pajuniemi, Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson, Haakon Henelt, Ondrej Becher
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ole Bjorgvik-Holm, Jani Hakanpaa, Artur Cholach, Leon Gawanke, Mitchell Vande Sompel


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Manitoba Moose74300000191453210000095442200000109180.57119304900122723322820730225621243871331608225.00%13376.92%026656746.91%27555949.19%14530447.70%491251478242503246
2Providence Bruins440000001248220000007342200000051481.00012183002122723312220730225621106261681227114.29%9277.78%026656746.91%27555949.19%14530447.70%491251478242503246
3Rochester Americans64200000161153300000010463120000067-180.66716284400122723319420730225621170502351539444.44%10370.00%026656746.91%27555949.19%14530447.70%491251478242503246
4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins74300000181443210000087142200000107380.5711830480112272332422073022562122369882087114.29%90100.00%026656746.91%27555949.19%14530447.70%491251478242503246
Total241680000065432211920000034191513760000031247320.667651061710312272337862073022562174223262464331825.81%41880.49%026656746.91%27555949.19%14530447.70%491251478242503246
_Since Last GM Reset241680000065432211920000034191513760000031247320.667651061710312272337862073022562174223262464331825.81%41880.49%026656746.91%27555949.19%14530447.70%491251478242503246
_Vs Conference1812600000493217862000002415910640000025178240.66749781270312272335922073022562157218238949022418.18%31583.87%026656746.91%27555949.19%14530447.70%491251478242503246

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2432W16510617178674223262464303
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2416800006543
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
119200003419
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137600003124
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
810100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
31825.81%41880.49%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
207302256211227233
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26656746.91%27555949.19%14530447.70%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
491251478242503246


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
14Hershey Bears2Providence Bruins0WBox score
212Hershey Bears3Providence Bruins1WBox score
320Providence Bruins3Hershey Bears4WBox score
428Providence Bruins0Hershey Bears3WBox score
858Hershey Bears4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2WBox score
962Hershey Bears2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3LXBox score
1066Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2Hershey Bears3WXBox score
1170Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2Hershey Bears3WXBox score
1274Hershey Bears1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2LBox score
1378Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3Hershey Bears2LXBox score
1482Hershey Bears3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins0WBox score
1585Hershey Bears1Manitoba Moose3LBox score
1687Hershey Bears2Manitoba Moose3LBox score
1789Manitoba Moose2Hershey Bears0LBox score
1891Manitoba Moose2Hershey Bears4WBox score
1993Hershey Bears4Manitoba Moose1WBox score
2095Manitoba Moose1Hershey Bears5WBox score
2197Hershey Bears3Manitoba Moose2WXBox score
2299Hershey Bears1Rochester Americans2LXBox score
23100Hershey Bears4Rochester Americans2WBox score
24101Rochester Americans1Hershey Bears3WBox score
25102Rochester Americans1Hershey Bears2WBox score
26103Hershey Bears1Rochester Americans3LBox score
27104Rochester Americans2Hershey Bears5WBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
30 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,391,792$ 2,391,792$ 950,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Hershey Bears Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hershey Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hershey Bears Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hershey Bears Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hershey Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA