Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Iowa Wild
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 26 | PP%: 100.00% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Rush Swipas | Morale : 34 | Team Overall : 60

Game Center
Iowa Wild
2-4-0, 4pts
6
5 Calgary Wranglers
7-6-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL2
1-2-0Home Record4-3-0
1-2-0Home Record3-3-0
2-3-1Last 10 Games4-3-3
3.17Goals Per Game3.62
4.33Goals Against Per Game3.00
100.00%Power Play Percentage40.00%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage33.33%
Calgary Wranglers
7-6-0, 14pts
4
2 Iowa Wild
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL2StreakL1
4-3-0Home Record1-2-0
3-3-0Home Record1-2-0
4-3-3Last 10 Games2-3-1
3.62Goals Per Game3.17
3.00Goals Against Per Game4.33
40.00%Power Play Percentage100.00%
33.33%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Team Leaders
Miles WoodGoals
Miles Wood
4
Yakov TreninAssists
Yakov Trenin
5
Yakov TreninPoints
Yakov Trenin
6
Plus/Minus
Blade Jenkins
2
Wins
Nikita Tolopilo
2
Save Percentage
Nikita Tolopilo
0.889

Team Stats
Goals For
19
3.17 GFG
Shots For
231
38.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
100.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.5%
Goals Against
26
4.33 GAA
Shots Against
241
40.17 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.7%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.5%
Team Info

General ManagerRush Swipas
DivisionWest Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team40
Farm Team18
Contract Limit58 / 65
Prospects26


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Yakov Trenin0X100.008846817882749253555959696760690836802833,076,072$
2Nico Sturm0X100.006648917783707554836061696868700836703021800,000$
3Tanner Jeannot0X100.00869069778571815155586072676067062670284950,000$
4Adam Klapka (R)0X100.008948757895686054555862716948600836602521,000,000$
5Miles Wood0X100.005857667875726050555657626668710826303041,125,000$
6Marat Khusnutdinov (R)0X100.00523592776773915163585866664558083630234925,000$
7Blade Jenkins (R)0X100.006957506764566855426856645948480826102511,250,000$
8Jermaine Loewen0X100.005737556470556065655956495556560455902711,000,000$
9Damien Giroux (R)0XX100.006141626464577064516049595948480855902511,250,000$
10Isaac Ratcliffe (R)0X100.006842536658575450617045664852520845902611,000,000$
11Daylan Kuefler (R)0X100.00646355656165556559576546424545082590232840,000$
12Matthew Phillips0XX100.00635747625561496540675358475656085590273825,000$
13Grant Mismash (R)0X100.00535148616258645750695553535252045580261842,500$
14Greg Meireles (R)0X100.00656668566360705163645060415252045580274826,111$
15Carson Meyer0X100.00756270486451675662606842466060082580283925,000$
16Patrick Guay (R)0X100.00395949596646505652706453604545045580231775,000$
17Alexandre Doucet0XXX100.006346556565525564416157515545450455802321,250,000$
18Justin Robidas (R)0X100.00403599846971605455495150654555082570221825,000$
19Uvis Balinskis0X100.00614090797579925740645479576473047730292900,000$
20Haydn Fleury0X100.00563595797882605240604776536474083690293950,000$
21Juuso Valimaki0X100.005235917975836053405854745656710416802732,000,000$
22Gavin Bayreuther0X100.00607960456548695256667068517272084620312800,000$
23Jake Livingstone (R)0X100.006444515864595465554867694752520846102621,000,000$
24Tyrel Bauer (R)0X100.00486649646545545658616559454545082580231850,000$
25Ty Smith0X100.00403586806877605040373550484864083570253925,000$
Scratches
1Arnaud Durandeau (R)0X100.00666451596362576750505645525252020560261775,000$
2Samuel Savoie (R)0XX100.00505070696851695557604059584545020560212846,666$
3Tyler Madden (R)0XXX100.00614766545955525564465460405252020550263925,000$
4Tanner Dickinson (R)0X100.00477361525864566755406656574545039550231826,667$
5Eetu Liukas (R)0X100.00644055456451635646524763564545020540232867,500$
6Jacob Lucchini0X100.00403582756872605055333350586871020540302900,000$
7Parker Ford0XX100.004735827672646050553345506248580205402521,250,000$
8Gavin Hain (R)0X100.00477156516860476440514149534848020520254865,833$
9Noah Warren (R)0X100.00654965496651625258557046464545040550212865,000$
10Ethan Samson (R)0X100.00513957476061516140556251464545043540222846,667$
11Jack Matier (R)0X100.00415845465855455941576942504545020520222801,667$
12Michael Karow0X100.00356060476758655546434740465656020500273925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058516664686263575356555854535605659
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nikita Tolopilo0100.00806570988284768080778350450837602521,000,000$
2Isaac Poulter0100.00644766496953676457566563540825902421,250,000$
Scratches
1Tyler Wall0100.00696348526966496351495749570225702711,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007158616673686469636168545206264
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Yakov TreninIowa Wild (MIN)C6156-3201492712163.70%813322.17101110001121049.12%22857000.9000000001
2Adam KlapkaIowa Wild (MIN)RW6336-30012120141915.00%312520.9501111000030071.43%775000.9500000100
3Nico SturmIowa Wild (MIN)C6156-2001012258144.00%412721.25011100000130060.44%9194000.9400000000
4Miles WoodIowa Wild (MIN)LW6415-2209112481316.67%312120.1810120000141175.00%471010.8300000101
5Damien GirouxIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW6235-2201661661112.50%411419.0501100000000050.00%223000.8800000100
6Isaac RatcliffeIowa Wild (MIN)LW6314-46016102561712.00%414524.3200000000000055.56%925000.5500000010
7Blade JenkinsIowa Wild (MIN)LW6314200115136823.08%58914.890000000000000%011000.9000000010
8Matthew PhillipsIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW612322010317885.88%28914.9200000000000150.00%474000.6700000000
9Gavin BayreutherIowa Wild (MIN)D6033-1181011118150%916126.940110000008000%049000.3700011000
10Jake LivingstoneIowa Wild (MIN)D6022020457320%49015.030000000000000%003000.4400000000
11Haydn FleuryIowa Wild (MIN)D6022-1009109450%1117028.450000000009000%019000.2300000000
12Marat KhusnutdinovIowa Wild (MIN)C61122005612158.33%59816.3600001000140046.94%4964000.4100000000
13Ty SmithIowa Wild (MIN)D6011000122330%610717.9200000000012000%021000.1900000000
14Juuso ValimakiIowa Wild (MIN)D6000-4005510140%413021.820000000007000%02600000000000
15Tyrel BauerIowa Wild (MIN)D6000000000000%061.130000000001000%00000000000000
16Grant MismashIowa Wild (MIN)LW6000000000000%030.630000000000000%00000000000000
17Greg MeirelesIowa Wild (MIN)RW6000000000000%010.290000000000000%00000000000000
18Uvis BalinskisIowa Wild (MIN)D6000-400058120%911919.880001000000000%02400000000000
19Carson MeyerIowa Wild (MIN)RW6000-200312100%1437.320000000000000%00200000000000
20Daylan KueflerIowa Wild (MIN)LW6000-100200010%0183.090000000000000%00000000000000
21Patrick GuayIowa Wild (MIN)C6000000000000%000.090000000000000%00000000000000
22Justin RobidasIowa Wild (MIN)C6000-200106010%0437.3200000000000041.18%172000000000000
Team Total or Average132193049-253410139102231831348.23%82194314.73246660003792251.82%4115968010.5000011322
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nikita TolopiloIowa Wild (MIN)62310.8894.083530024217104000060000
2Isaac PoulterIowa Wild (MIN)10000.9173.08390022415000006000
Team Total or Average72310.8923.98392002624111900066000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam KlapkaIowa Wild (MIN)RW252000-09-14CZEYes235 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Alexandre DoucetIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW232002-01-12CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------
Arnaud DurandeauIowa Wild (MIN)LW261999-01-14CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Blade JenkinsIowa Wild (MIN)LW252000-08-11USAYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Carson MeyerIowa Wild (MIN)RW281997-08-18USANo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Damien GirouxIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW252000-03-03CANYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Daylan KueflerIowa Wild (MIN)LW232002-02-10CANYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm840,000$0$0$No840,000$--------840,000$--------No--------
Eetu LiukasIowa Wild (MIN)LW232002-09-25FINYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------
Ethan SamsonIowa Wild (MIN)D222003-08-23CANYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm846,667$0$0$No846,667$--------846,667$--------No--------
Gavin BayreutherIowa Wild (MIN)D311994-05-12USANo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Gavin HainIowa Wild (MIN)C252000-04-03USAYes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-07-10NoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm865,833$0$0$No865,833$865,833$865,833$------865,833$865,833$865,833$------NoNoNo------
Grant MismashIowa Wild (MIN)LW261999-02-19USAYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm842,500$0$0$No---------------------------
Greg MeirelesIowa Wild (MIN)RW271999-01-01CANYes182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-07-10NoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm826,111$0$0$No826,111$826,111$826,111$------826,111$826,111$826,111$------NoNoNo------
Haydn FleuryIowa Wild (MIN)D291996-07-08CANNo208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Isaac PoulterIowa Wild (MIN)G242001-09-12CANNo174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------
Isaac RatcliffeIowa Wild (MIN)LW261999-02-15CANYes200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jack MatierIowa Wild (MIN)D222003-04-08CANYes196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm801,667$0$0$No801,667$--------801,667$--------No--------
Jacob LucchiniIowa Wild (MIN)C301995-05-09CANNo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Jake LivingstoneIowa Wild (MIN)D261999-04-16CANYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Jermaine LoewenIowa Wild (MIN)RW271998-01-18JAMNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Justin RobidasIowa Wild (MIN)C222003-03-13USAYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Juuso ValimakiIowa Wild (MIN)D271998-10-06FINNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Marat KhusnutdinovIowa Wild (MIN)C232002-07-17RUSYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-03-14NoNo42025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------
Matthew PhillipsIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW271998-04-06CANNo140 Lbs5 ft7NoNoFree Agent2024-08-15NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$-------825,000$825,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Michael KarowIowa Wild (MIN)D271998-12-18USANo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Miles WoodIowa Wild (MIN)LW301995-09-13USANo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-01-18NoNo42025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,125,000$0$0$No1,125,000$1,125,000$1,125,000$------1,125,000$1,125,000$1,125,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Nico Sturm (1 Way Contract)Iowa Wild (MIN)C301995-05-03DEUNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo212025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$NoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoNoLink / NHL Link
Nikita TolopiloIowa Wild (MIN)G252000-04-06BLRNo229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Noah WarrenIowa Wild (MIN)D212004-07-15CANYes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$--------865,000$--------No--------
Parker FordIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW252000-07-20USANo181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------
Patrick GuayIowa Wild (MIN)C232002-04-29CANYes179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Samuel SavoieIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW212004-03-25CANYes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm846,666$0$0$No846,666$--------846,666$--------No--------
Tanner DickinsonIowa Wild (MIN)C232002-03-05USAYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm826,667$0$0$No---------------------------
Tanner JeannotIowa Wild (MIN)LW281997-05-29CANNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Ty SmithIowa Wild (MIN)D252000-03-24CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tyler MaddenIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW/RW261999-11-09USAYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Tyler WallIowa Wild (MIN)G271998-01-14CANNo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyrel BauerIowa Wild (MIN)D232002-03-23CANYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Uvis BalinskisIowa Wild (MIN)D291996-08-01LATNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Yakov Trenin (1 Way Contract)Iowa Wild (MIN)C281997-01-13RUSNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm3,076,072$3,076,072$0$No3,076,072$3,076,072$-------3,076,072$3,076,072$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4025.58194 Lbs6 ft12.651,021,367$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Isaac RatcliffeYakov TreninAdam Klapka40122
2Miles WoodNico SturmDamien Giroux30122
3Blade JenkinsMarat KhusnutdinovMatthew Phillips20122
4Isaac RatcliffeJustin RobidasCarson Meyer10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryGavin Bayreuther40122
2Uvis BalinskisJuuso Valimaki30122
3Ty SmithJake Livingstone20122
4Haydn FleuryGavin Bayreuther10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marat KhusnutdinovYakov TreninAdam Klapka60122
2Miles WoodNico SturmDamien Giroux40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryGavin Bayreuther60122
2Ty SmithUvis Balinskis40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yakov TreninNico Sturm60122
2Miles WoodAdam Klapka40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ty SmithGavin Bayreuther60122
2Haydn FleuryJuuso Valimaki40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yakov Trenin60122Haydn FleuryGavin Bayreuther60122
2Nico Sturm40122Ty SmithUvis Balinskis40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yakov TreninNico Sturm60122
2Marat KhusnutdinovAdam Klapka40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Haydn FleuryGavin Bayreuther60122
2Ty SmithJake Livingstone40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nico SturmYakov TreninAdam KlapkaHaydn FleuryGavin Bayreuther
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nico SturmYakov TreninAdam KlapkaHaydn FleuryGavin Bayreuther
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Daylan Kuefler, Yakov Trenin, Marat KhusnutdinovDaylan Kuefler, Nico SturmMarat Khusnutdinov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ty Smith, Gavin Bayreuther, Haydn FleuryTy SmithHaydn Fleury, Gavin Bayreuther
Penalty Shots
Yakov Trenin, Nico Sturm, Damien Giroux, Adam Klapka, Miles Wood
Goalie
#1 : Nikita Tolopilo, #2 : Isaac Poulter
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Yakov Trenin, Nico Sturm, Daylan Kuefler, Adam Klapka, Miles Wood, Marat Khusnutdinov, Blade Jenkins, Damien Giroux, Isaac Ratcliffe, Matthew Phillips
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Haydn Fleury, Gavin Bayreuther, Juuso Valimaki, Jake Livingstone, Ty Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Calgary Wranglers624000001926-731200000813-5312000001113-240.33319304900297123151927018241823413922100.00%12466.67%07815052.00%7715450.00%5810754.21%139761285612464
Total624000001926-731200000813-5312000001113-240.33319304900297123151927018241823413922100.00%12466.67%07815052.00%7715450.00%5810754.21%139761285612464
_Since Last GM Reset624000001926-731200000813-5312000001113-240.33319304900297123151927018241823413922100.00%12466.67%07815052.00%7715450.00%5810754.21%139761285612464
_Vs Conference624000001926-731200000813-5312000001113-240.33319304900297123151927018241823413922100.00%12466.67%07815052.00%7715450.00%5810754.21%139761285612464

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64L1193049231241823413900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001926
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000813
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001113
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
22100.00%12466.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
519270182971
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7815052.00%7715450.00%5810754.21%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
139761285612464


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
15Iowa Wild4Calgary Wranglers5LXBox score
213Iowa Wild1Calgary Wranglers3LBox score
321Calgary Wranglers6Iowa Wild2LBox score
429Calgary Wranglers3Iowa Wild4WXBox score
537Iowa Wild6Calgary Wranglers5WBox score
645Calgary Wranglers4Iowa Wild2LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3919
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,697,862$ 3,697,862$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Iowa Wild Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA