Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 4 | GA: 13 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Dylan Rodrigues | Morale : 38 | Team Overall : 59

Game Center
Milwaukee Admirals
0-4-0, 0pts
1
2 Colorado Eagles
11-7-0, 22pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL1
0-2-0Home Record7-1-0
0-2-0Home Record4-6-0
0-3-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
1.00Goals Per Game2.83
3.25Goals Against Per Game2.50
14.29%Power Play Percentage33.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage72.22%
Milwaukee Admirals
0-4-0, 0pts
1
3 Colorado Eagles
11-7-0, 22pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL1
0-2-0Home Record7-1-0
0-2-0Home Record4-6-0
0-3-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
1.00Goals Per Game2.83
3.25Goals Against Per Game2.50
14.29%Power Play Percentage33.33%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage72.22%
Team Leaders
Chris TerryGoals
Chris Terry
1
Chris TerryAssists
Chris Terry
1
Chris TerryPoints
Chris Terry
2
Denis MalginPlus/Minus
Denis Malgin
0
Pheonix CopleyWins
Pheonix Copley
0
Pheonix CopleySave Percentage
Pheonix Copley
0.917

Team Stats
Goals For
4
1.00 GFG
Shots For
118
29.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.2%
Goals Against
13
3.25 GAA
Shots Against
145
36.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.9%
Team Info

General ManagerDylan Rodrigues
DivisionMidwest Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team33
Farm Team20
Contract Limit53 / 65
Prospects28


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Noah Gregor0XX100.006851857776716352555759736756650776502721,250,000$
2Calle Jarnkrok19XXX100.004535947973766058556050566684810736403422,100,000$
3Rocco Grimaldi91X100.00734849657345696140416166507676076620321775,000$
4Patrick Moynihan (R)0X100.00627451636460526351665970554545060610241775,000$
5Chris Terry0XX100.00365366707047525262615743469292081600361775,000$
6Seth Griffith0XXX100.00543653577058615252616554567676075600332925,000$
7Frederik Gauthier0X100.00573646557149486249575268486868077590301775,000$
8Karson Kuhlman0XX100.00513646516646515863605867426868076590302775,000$
9Cooper Marody0XXX100.006177475662525563645763415464640825802931,100,000$
10Collin Adams0X100.00415268637459705557695047405656057580271775,000$
11Denis Malgin81XX100.004774526167516765406040504760600785602822,000,000$
12Liam Kirk (R)0X100.00498057455156496753664757574848059550261775,000$
13Connor Bunnaman0X100.00396965486865455859574657425656033540271775,000$
14Urho Vaakanainen (R)6X100.00493590807483626040685371585268058680271775,000$
15Gustav Olofsson41X100.00583970676463685265544767487272076630312775,000$
16Roland McKeown0X100.006343675064574864544565674864640736002921,500,001$
17Jacob Leguerrier (R)0X100.00375748616764565154404767604848057570251775,000$
18Brett Lernout0X100.00507048496546505656485462476868080560302800,000$
19Nick Leivermann (R)0X100.005162485164645852426646564556560745602731,500,000$
20Zachary Uens (R)0X100.00396557706558516344695050554545057560241775,000$
21Calle Rosen48X100.00547655466257515055644958597272075560312775,000$
Scratches
1Oliver Wahlstrom (R)26X100.00536477767869605155575867664860025620251775,000$
2Logan Brown0X100.006646616663635352605352544056560715702732,750,000$
3Filip Cederqvist (R)0X100.004236604865486253495851525748480215302532,750,000$
4Jaden Lipinski (R)0X100.00593855466247635665434965404545021530211775,000$
5Dylan Roobroeck (R)0XX100.00567062525849515651546047564545022530211850,000$
6Alex Kannok-Leipert (R)0X100.00624968516851576265534969434848050590251775,000$
7Aaron Irving0X100.00737246486563565862425565436464048590291775,000$
8Xavier Bernard (R)0X100.00476348496451576247595649524848021540261775,000$
9Colton White0X100.003867546362585359574051404360600205202831,250,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053566059675857575456535951606105858
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Pheonix Copley0100.00746572917784727072757077530767503332,750,000$
2Garret Sparks0100.0061675761655263516761596346077600322775,000$
Scratches
1Martin Jones0100.00606952594658546747646159640235803632,750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006567607063656363626763665405964
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chris TerryMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW4112-310105374414.29%77619.210111300000000%221000.5200101000
2Rocco GrimaldiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C4112-520141672114.29%57919.7810144000000049.09%5513000.5100000000
3Denis MalginMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW411200031101210.00%25714.30000000000000100.00%100000.7000000000
4Cooper MarodyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW40110559617250%36416.140000100001000%260000.3100001000
5Brett LernoutMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4011-41010132000%46917.450000300000000%003000.2900200000
6Seth GriffithMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW4011-400777670%17919.770003400000000%130000.2500000000
7Karson KuhlmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW410102010963516.67%16817.0600006000020040.74%5401000.2900000000
8Calle JarnkrokMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW4000-65548146100%59824.5500046000010035.71%147600000010000
9Gustav OlofssonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000-455586110%311428.740000700002000%00500000001000
10Roland McKeownMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000000100000%0123.200000100000000%00000000000000
11Frederik GauthierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C4000000020020%0235.9500000000000038.89%180000000000000
12Logan BrownMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C1000000011000%144.570000000000000%00000000000000
13Collin AdamsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW4000000000000%041.110000000000000%00000000000000
14Alex Kannok-LeipertMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D1000000022010%066.230000000000000%00000000000000
15Urho VaakanainenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000-4004410330%610225.580000000002000%02800000000000
16Liam KirkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW4000000000000%000.100000000000000%00000000000000
17Nick LeivermannMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000-555851100%46817.200000600002000%00200000010000
18Patrick MoynihanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW4000-600569130%67518.9300000000000044.14%1110200000000000
19Aaron IrvingMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000075115010%14010.000000000000000%01000000001000
20Jacob LeguerrierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000000000000%010.260000000000000%00000000000000
21Zachary UensMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
22Noah GregorMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW4000-600103116150%310025.0500036000020050.00%60300000000000
23Calle RosenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000-31010373020%37619.000001300002000%02700000020000
Team Total or Average864610-506155909211836623.39%55122414.2411216540000190043.18%2642441000.1600344000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pheonix CopleyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)40310.9172.94245001214462010040010
Team Total or Average40310.9172.9424500121446201040010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aaron IrvingMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D291996-03-03CANNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Alex Kannok-LeipertMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252000-07-20THAYes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Brett LernoutMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D301995-09-24CANNo214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-08-10NoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Calle JarnkrokMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW341991-09-25SWENo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm2,100,000$0$0$No2,100,000$--------2,100,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Calle RosenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D311994-02-02SWENo188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Chris TerryMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW361989-04-07CANNo195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Collin AdamsMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW271998-04-24USANo200 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Colton WhiteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D281997-05-03CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Connor BunnamanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C271998-04-16CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Cooper MarodyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW291996-12-20USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$-------1,100,000$1,100,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Denis MalginMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW281997-01-18SUINo182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Dylan RoobroeckMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW212004-07-27CANYes205 Lbs6 ft7NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Filip CederqvistMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW252000-08-23SWEYes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$-------2,750,000$2,750,000$-------NoNo-------
Frederik GauthierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C301995-04-26CANNo239 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Garret SparksMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G321993-06-28USANo220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree Agent2024-02-10NoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Gustav OlofssonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D311994-12-01SWENo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jacob LeguerrierMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252000-11-22CANYes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jaden LipinskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C212004-12-02USAYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Karson KuhlmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW301995-09-26USANo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Liam KirkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW262000-01-03GBRYes156 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Logan BrownMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C271998-03-05USANo218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$-------2,750,000$2,750,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Martin JonesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G361990-01-10CANNo190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2024-01-29NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$-------2,750,000$2,750,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nick LeivermannMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D271998-09-14USAYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Noah GregorMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW271998-07-28CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-08-10NoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Oliver WahlstromMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW252000-06-13USAYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Patrick MoynihanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW242001-01-23USAYes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Pheonix CopleyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G331992-01-18USANo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2024-08-01NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$-------2,750,000$2,750,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Rocco GrimaldiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C321993-02-08USANo180 Lbs5 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Roland McKeownMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D291996-01-20CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-08-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,001$0$0$No1,500,001$--------1,500,001$--------No--------Link
Seth GriffithMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW331993-01-04CANNo190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2024-08-10NoNo22024-08-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link
Urho VaakanainenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D271999-01-01FINYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Xavier BernardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D262000-01-06CANYes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Zachary UensMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D242001-05-13CANYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3328.33197 Lbs6 ft11.731,181,818$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah GregorPatrick MoynihanCalle Jarnkrok40122
2Seth GriffithRocco GrimaldiChris Terry30122
3Cooper MarodyKarson KuhlmanDenis Malgin20122
4Noah GregorFrederik GauthierCalle Jarnkrok10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Urho VaakanainenGustav Olofsson40122
2Calle Rosen30122
3Brett LernoutNick Leivermann20122
4Urho VaakanainenGustav Olofsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah GregorKarson KuhlmanCalle Jarnkrok60122
2Seth GriffithRocco GrimaldiChris Terry40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick LeivermannGustav Olofsson60122
2Brett LernoutCalle Rosen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Karson KuhlmanNoah Gregor60122
2Calle JarnkrokRocco Grimaldi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick LeivermannGustav Olofsson60122
2Urho VaakanainenCalle Rosen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calle Jarnkrok60122Brett LernoutGustav Olofsson60122
2Noah Gregor40122Nick LeivermannCalle Rosen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Karson KuhlmanNoah Gregor60122
2Calle JarnkrokRocco Grimaldi40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett LernoutGustav Olofsson60122
2Nick LeivermannCalle Rosen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah GregorRocco GrimaldiCalle JarnkrokUrho VaakanainenGustav Olofsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah GregorRocco GrimaldiCalle JarnkrokUrho VaakanainenGustav Olofsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Calle Jarnkrok, Noah Gregor, Karson KuhlmanCalle Jarnkrok, Noah GregorKarson Kuhlman
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brett Lernout, Nick Leivermann, Gustav OlofssonBrett LernoutNick Leivermann, Gustav Olofsson
Penalty Shots
Chris Terry, Noah Gregor, Calle Jarnkrok, Karson Kuhlman, Rocco Grimaldi
Goalie
#1 : Pheonix Copley, #2 : Garret Sparks
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Patrick Moynihan, Noah Gregor, Calle Jarnkrok, Liam Kirk, Rocco Grimaldi, Seth Griffith, Chris Terry, Karson Kuhlman, Frederik Gauthier, Cooper Marody
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nick Leivermann, Gustav Olofsson, Urho Vaakanainen, Calle Rosen, Brett Lernout


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Colorado Eagles40400000413-92020000028-62020000025-300.000461010112011836414011455561907114.29%30100.00%04010637.74%4910845.37%255050.00%814081378344
Total40400000413-92020000028-62020000025-300.000461010112011836414011455561907114.29%30100.00%04010637.74%4910845.37%255050.00%814081378344
_Since Last GM Reset40400000413-92020000028-62020000025-300.000461010112011836414011455561907114.29%30100.00%04010637.74%4910845.37%255050.00%814081378344
_Vs Conference40400000413-92020000028-62020000025-300.000461010112011836414011455561907114.29%30100.00%04010637.74%4910845.37%255050.00%814081378344
_Vs Division40400000413-92020000028-62020000025-300.000461010112011836414011455561907114.29%30100.00%04010637.74%4910845.37%255050.00%814081378344

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L1461011814555619010
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000413
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000028
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000025
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7114.29%30100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
36414011120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4010637.74%4910845.37%255050.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
814081378344


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
17Colorado Eagles4Milwaukee Admirals2LBox score
215Colorado Eagles4Milwaukee Admirals0LBox score
323Milwaukee Admirals1Colorado Eagles2LXBox score
431Milwaukee Admirals1Colorado Eagles3LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3316
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,900,000$ 3,900,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Milwaukee Admirals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA