Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Tuscon Roadrunners
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4
GF: 11 | GA: 28 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 60.00%
GM : VK | Morale : 26 | Team Overall : 59

Game Center
Manitoba Moose
11-7-0, 22pts
5
2 Tuscon Roadrunners
1-4-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL4
6-4-0Home Record0-2-0
5-3-0Home Record1-2-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games1-4-0
3.39Goals Per Game2.20
2.50Goals Against Per Game5.60
30.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
65.00%Penalty Kill Percentage60.00%
Tuscon Roadrunners
1-4-0, 2pts
2
6 Manitoba Moose
11-7-0, 22pts
Team Stats
L4StreakOTL1
0-2-0Home Record6-4-0
1-2-0Home Record5-3-0
1-4-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
2.20Goals Per Game3.39
5.60Goals Against Per Game2.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage30.00%
60.00%Penalty Kill Percentage65.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Noah Philp
3
Alex BelzileAssists
Alex Belzile
3
Points
Noah Philp
5
Matt BenningPlus/Minus
Matt Benning
1
Spencer MartinWins
Spencer Martin
1
Spencer MartinSave Percentage
Spencer Martin
0.879

Team Stats
Goals For
11
2.20 GFG
Shots For
176
35.20 Avg
Power Play Percentage
50.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.2%
Goals Against
28
5.60 GAA
Shots Against
221
44.20 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
60.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.5%
Team Info

General ManagerVK
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team18
Contract Limit49 / 65
Prospects30


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Noah Philp0X100.00483596767667605055524759625663072590272850,000$
2Alex Belzile0X100.00466960516650695541574760588484074580342775,000$
3Laurent Dauphin0X100.00716552636062536348545842536868076580302850,000$
4Nicolas Petan0XXX100.006253595065544559596448594568680685703011,000,000$
5Hugh McGing (R)0X100.00656147646763596449435952515656070570272775,000$
6Curtis Douglas (R)0X100.00744353656355545252656041574848074570252775,000$
7Nate Schnarr (R)0X100.00687655686165605259684841595252078570262850,000$
8Maxim Groshev (R)0X100.00375249626458656350574666414545075570242867,500$
9Cole Guttman (R)0X100.00577766626250645263664154585252074560262850,000$
10Marc Johnstone0X100.00513656596152675447525451586464074560294894,167$
11Maxim Marushev (R)0X100.00683762535652645749625058545252073560272850,000$
12Skyler BrindAmour0X100.00403574836483605055335150645269071560262850,000$
13Ondrej Kase0X100.006376577063476851544750435068680725503011,000,000$
14Travis Boyd0X100.00403599737264605055333350587672020540322850,000$
15Nick Blankenburg0X100.006035898367897264406657816056740737402741,500,000$
16Ryan Shea0X100.005135907970836053405551815560730206902841,500,000$
17Lucas Carlsson0X100.004635728371896063405748645760750736702841,200,000$
18Marco Scandella0X100.00703961656657695456674845608888073610351800,000$
19Matt Benning0X100.004035857679756050403330504772750625903111,250,000$
20Corey Schueneman0X100.00403599787578605040333050476874073590304925,000$
21Jordan Gross0X100.00504865706852705057684951536868074590304867,500$
22Dylan Coghlan0X100.004035827879806050403330504756690735802721,000,000$
23Dan Renouf0X100.00584464466551695462665150557272073570312775,000$
24Kale Clague0X100.00645748456464695562484160425656073570272800,000$
25Bryce Montgomery (R)0X100.00617252546447616063566748534545074560234854,910$
Scratches
1Riley Tufte0X100.004035827489676050553333505856630205302721,000,000$
2Raivis Ansons (R)0X100.00585845496360505461416055584545020530231844,167$
3Owen Sillinger0X100.00453549756976605055333350586069032530282850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054486766676462555252475454616506458
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Spencer Martin0100.00776574927484767474796967470737503021,000,000$
2Philippe Desrosiers0100.0069605061526247585945496664076570303775,000$
Scratches
1Erik Kallgren0100.0054457046634760546952616347022560292775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006757656663646162675960655305763
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Noah PhilpTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C5325-50029144821.43%711623.3202202000031044.44%906000.8600000001
2Alex BelzileTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C5033-71715141419780%612224.5301112000030048.19%16625000.4900201000
3Hugh McGingTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)LW5123-5551951911105.26%611322.7010112000020050.00%625000.5300010000
4Curtis DouglasTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C5123-70010911689.09%39719.5200001000000043.53%8544000.6100000000
5Nick BlankenburgTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5123-80011321864.76%712124.271121300003000%056000.4900000000
6Maxim GroshevTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW5123-75551212628.33%39619.3500001000000033.33%351000.6200001010
7Marc JohnstoneTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW5112-3008283512.50%17314.64000000000001100.00%252000.5500000000
8Laurent DauphinTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C5112-7007692911.11%29519.0100000000000075.00%430000.4200000000
9Nate SchnarrTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C5112-324106594411.11%57014.0800011000000053.13%3244000.5700200000
10Marco ScandellaTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5011-420737000%410120.300000100002000%023000.2000000000
11Corey SchuenemanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5011-500032110%17114.270000000000000%005000.2800000000
12Ondrej KaseTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW5101-2202062016.67%1295.8200000000000066.67%310000.6900000000
13Ryan SheaTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5011-500053220%97114.270000000000000%021000.2800000000
14Nicolas PetanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C/LW/RW5000000000110%061.350000000002000%20000000000000
15Matt BenningTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5000100000000%020.450000000000000%00000000000000
16Cole GuttmanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C5000100010100%0285.7200000000000050.00%180000000000000
17Dan RenoufTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5000-100000000%061.310000000000000%00000000000000
18Jordan GrossTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5000-71010111212440%713827.660001200002000%00800000002000
19Lucas CarlssonTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5000-4002813320%810220.440000100003000%02600000000000
20Bryce MontgomeryTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5000000000000%030.660000000001000%00000000000000
21Maxim MarushevTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C5000-100100000%091.930000000000000%10000000000000
22Skyler BrindAmourTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C5000-6005610630%29418.8800000000000050.00%242300000000000
23Kale ClagueTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D5000000301000%0265.230000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average115111930-85654510311317671736.25%72159813.902465240000261147.89%3553959000.3800414011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Spencer MartinTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)51400.8795.11270002319095000050100
2Philippe DesrosiersTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)20000.8396.00500053116000005000
Team Total or Average71400.8735.23321002822111100055100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alex BelzileTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C341991-08-31CANNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo22024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Bryce MontgomeryTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D232002-11-12USAYes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo42025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm854,910$0$0$No854,910$854,910$854,910$------854,910$854,910$854,910$------NoNoNo------
Cole GuttmanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C261999-04-06USAYes167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Corey SchuenemanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D301995-09-02USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Curtis DouglasTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C252000-03-06CANYes235 Lbs6 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22024-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link
Dan RenoufTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D311994-06-01CANNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo22024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Dylan CoghlanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D271998-02-19CANNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Erik KallgrenTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)G291996-10-14SWENo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-08-17NoNo22024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Hugh McGingTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)LW271998-07-11USAYes176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jordan GrossTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D301995-05-09USANo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$867,500$------867,500$867,500$867,500$------NoNoNo------NHL Link
Kale ClagueTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D271998-06-05CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Laurent Dauphin (1 Way Contract)Tuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C301995-05-27CANNo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D281997-07-05SWENo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-08-08NoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$------1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$------NoNoNo------
Marc JohnstoneTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW291996-06-19USANo180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-08-08NoNo42024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$894,167$------894,167$894,167$894,167$------NoNoNo------
Marco ScandellaTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D351990-02-23CANNo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matt BenningTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D311994-05-25CANNo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-01-18NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Maxim GroshevTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW242001-12-14RUSYes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22024-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------
Maxim MarushevTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C271999-01-01RUSYes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Nate SchnarrTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C261999-02-25CANYes202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Nick BlankenburgTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D271998-05-12USANo177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------NoNoNo------
Nicolas PetanTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C/LW/RW301995-03-22CANNo175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-02-04FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Noah PhilpTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C271998-08-31CANNo198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Ondrej KaseTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW301995-11-08CZENo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Owen SillingerTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)LW281997-09-23CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Philippe DesrosiersTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)G301995-08-16CANNo196 Lbs5 ft2NoNoTrade2025-05-23NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Raivis AnsonsTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)RW232002-01-29LVAYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm844,167$0$0$No---------------------------
Riley TufteTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)LW271998-04-10USANo230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link
Ryan SheaTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)D281997-02-11USANo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Skyler BrindAmourTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C261999-07-27USANo175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-10-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Spencer MartinTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)G301995-06-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Travis BoydTuscon Roadrunners (UTA)C321993-09-14USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign Manually2025-06-02NoNo22025-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3128.29194 Lbs6 ft12.32927,524$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hugh McGingAlex BelzileNoah Philp40122
2Laurent DauphinCurtis DouglasMaxim Groshev30122
3Skyler BrindAmourNate SchnarrMarc Johnstone20122
4Alex BelzileSkyler BrindAmourOndrej Kase10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan GrossNick Blankenburg40122
2Lucas CarlssonMarco Scandella30122
3Ryan SheaCorey Schueneman20122
4Jordan GrossKale Clague10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Hugh McGingAlex BelzileNoah Philp60122
2Nate SchnarrCurtis DouglasMaxim Groshev40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan GrossNick Blankenburg60122
2Lucas CarlssonMarco Scandella40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex BelzileNoah Philp60122
2Hugh McGingCurtis Douglas40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick BlankenburgJordan Gross60122
2Lucas CarlssonMarco Scandella40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Belzile60122Dan RenoufJordan Gross60122
2Hugh McGing40122Lucas CarlssonMarco Scandella40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex BelzileMaxim Groshev60122
2Hugh McGingCurtis Douglas40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan GrossNick Blankenburg60122
2Lucas CarlssonMarco Scandella40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Hugh McGingAlex BelzileNoah PhilpLucas CarlssonNick Blankenburg
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Hugh McGingAlex BelzileNoah PhilpLucas CarlssonNick Blankenburg
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole Guttman, Maxim Marushev, Alex BelzileCole Guttman, Maxim MarushevAlex Belzile
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dan Renouf, Bryce Montgomery, Lucas CarlssonDan RenoufBryce Montgomery, Lucas Carlsson
Penalty Shots
Alex Belzile, Noah Philp, Hugh McGing, Curtis Douglas, Nate Schnarr
Goalie
#1 : Spencer Martin, #2 : Philippe Desrosiers
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Alex Belzile, Maxim Marushev, Hugh McGing, Curtis Douglas, Nate Schnarr, Maxim Groshev, Noah Philp, Marc Johnstone, Skyler BrindAmour, Cole Guttman
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Bryce Montgomery, Dan Renouf, Lucas Carlsson, Marco Scandella, Nick Blankenburg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Manitoba Moose514000001128-1720200000310-731200000818-1020.200111930001631176367163622172651034250.00%5260.00%06613250.00%7013352.63%349037.78%9751124499949
Total514000001128-1720200000310-731200000818-1020.200111930001631176367163622172651034250.00%5260.00%06613250.00%7013352.63%349037.78%9751124499949
_Since Last GM Reset514000001128-1720200000310-731200000818-1020.200111930001631176367163622172651034250.00%5260.00%06613250.00%7013352.63%349037.78%9751124499949
_Vs Conference514000001128-1720200000310-731200000818-1020.200111930001631176367163622172651034250.00%5260.00%06613250.00%7013352.63%349037.78%9751124499949

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L4111930176221726510300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001128
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000310
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000818
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4250.00%5260.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
36716361631
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6613250.00%7013352.63%349037.78%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9751124499949


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Tuscon Roadrunners4Manitoba Moose3WXBox score
29Tuscon Roadrunners2Manitoba Moose9LBox score
317Manitoba Moose5Tuscon Roadrunners1LBox score
425Manitoba Moose5Tuscon Roadrunners2LBox score
533Tuscon Roadrunners2Manitoba Moose6LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,790,325$ 2,790,325$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Tuscon Roadrunners Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Tuscon Roadrunners Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Tuscon Roadrunners Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Tuscon Roadrunners Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Tuscon Roadrunners Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA