Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Cleveland Monsters
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4
GF: 15 | GA: 20 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 87.50%
GM : | Morale : 15 | Team Overall : 57

Game Center
Cleveland Monsters
2-4-0, 4pts
4
5 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
7-6-0, 14pts
Team Stats
OTL2StreakL1
1-2-0Home Record4-3-0
1-2-0Home Record3-3-0
2-1-3Last 10 Games5-3-2
2.50Goals Per Game2.62
3.33Goals Against Per Game2.54
25.00%Power Play Percentage5.88%
87.50%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
7-6-0, 14pts
4
3 Cleveland Monsters
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL2
4-3-0Home Record1-2-0
3-3-0Home Record1-2-0
5-3-2Last 10 Games2-1-3
2.62Goals Per Game2.50
2.54Goals Against Per Game3.33
5.88%Power Play Percentage25.00%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage87.50%
Team Leaders
Goals
Spencer Smallman
3
Andre LeeAssists
Andre Lee
4
Points
Spencer Smallman
6
Arttu RuotsalainenPlus/Minus
Arttu Ruotsalainen
2
Wins
Louis Domingue
2
Save Percentage
Louis Domingue
0.894

Team Stats
Goals For
15
2.50 GFG
Shots For
231
38.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.4%
Goals Against
20
3.33 GAA
Shots Against
188
31.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
87.5%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.8%
Team Info

General Manager
DivisionNortheast Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets1,650


Roster Info

Pro Team32
Farm Team20
Contract Limit52 / 65
Prospects41


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Anthony Angello0X100.00436261686246645456525768466464079600294775,000$
2Andre Lee (R)0X100.00625784767967605055525064634859066600253775,000$
3Milos Kelemen (R)0X100.00604752556751655253656655555252069590261775,000$
4Spencer Smallman0XX100.00415267696562536654455355406464076580293775,000$
5Riley Kidney (R)0X100.00503670565954566650567050544545071580223836,667$
6Trevor Kuntar (R)0X100.00486649466950615657547070534545075580241867,500$
7Cameron Lund (R)0X100.00443590787472605355515651664554066580214941,667$
8Tyler Angle (R)0X100.00674057636056505752594865514848073580251850,833$
9Tyler Boucher0X100.00694266466853455656705069584545060570223863,333$
10Brandon Biro0X100.00625051595953635243635950545656068570272775,000$
11Keean Washkurak (R)0X100.00636750486751625858556763544545077570241862,500$
12Johan Sodergran (R)0XXX100.00444270536657496160705043415252072560261775,000$
13Bear Hughes (R)0X100.00595068565562506748654455524545072560241775,000$
14Arttu Ruotsalainen0X100.00513767457153465159665160406060072560281775,000$
15Daniel Zhilkin (R)0X100.00376866645864495062704552594545025550223831,667$
16Jakub Brebenec (R)0X100.00528045585246606752446846544545068550223828,333$
17Maksim Sushko (R)0X100.00477255526450696541624845565252072550261775,000$
18Paul Ludwinski (R)0X100.00587050506547566261446458484545072550214900,000$
19Topias Vilen (R)0X100.00687961576461496258466663504545070580223836,667$
20Mark Giordano0X100.00406864476945695858554555419999063581422775,000$
21Max Gildon0X100.00426556666150666564587048495252071580262775,000$
22Matthew Hellickson0X100.00554662566263516658434762415656069580271775,000$
23Artem Grushnikov (R)0X100.00677647605855496755644455594545062570223814,167$
24Mattias Norlinder (R)0X100.00636153626349536559536844414848044570253775,000$
25Veeti Vainio0X100.00466168466063475260575462476060066550282775,000$
Scratches
1Samuel Laberge0X100.00364568706657635561414646416060019540282925,000$
2Tanner Laczynski0X100.00403580757066605055333850596065020530283775,000$
3Mikey Milne (R)0X100.00513599738062605055333350584553020520232775,000$
4Evan Nause (R)0X100.00465962496062536753575745574545020540222864,167$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052556359655656595555555551525306157
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Louis Domingue0100.0081657292718274767478647754067760331775,000$
2Antoine Bibeau0100.0056625251685249556959536451078570311775,000$
Scratches
1Keith Kinkaid0100.0067486449686047515845636051022550362775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006858636469655761676160675205663
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Spencer SmallmanCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW6336020514337159.09%213021.7700024000140047.98%19853000.9200000000
2Anthony AngelloCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW6325-317151292851810.71%514924.9400014000062052.38%2152000.6700111100
3Brandon BiroCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW63140001632021515.00%09616.09000000000100100.00%551000.8300000101
4Andre LeeCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW604401515166154100%812821.4700014000280036.36%1132000.6200111000
5Riley KidneyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C6213-4001252711117.41%211819.7510113000000051.95%7742000.5100000000
6Trevor KuntarCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C61230556855720.00%29315.5600000000000038.46%3921000.6400001001
7Tyler BoucherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW603300010918080%29415.6900000000000050.00%240000.6400000000
8Max GildonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D6123-59551211449.09%814624.360000200005000%083000.4100001000
9Artem GrushnikovCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D611217511663516.67%814824.730000000000000%011000.2700001000
10Mattias NorlinderCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D60220551189650%414624.470000000000000%072000.2700100000
11Cameron LundCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW6112-400119213104.76%211819.7801113000000050.00%833000.3400000000
12Mark GiordanoCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D6011-100343230%1011218.760000500008000%005000.1800000000
13Milos KelemenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW6011-42017810040%612020.1600023000020033.33%924000.1700000000
14Veeti VainioCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D5000000000000%051.080000000002000%00100000000000
15Johan SodergranCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW6000-100217350%1538.920000000002000%03000000000000
16Daniel ZhilkinCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C6000000000000%000.010000000000000%00000000000000
17Topias VilenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D6000-57518108260%714424.130000200005000%00500000001000
18Bear HughesCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C6000100000000%071.19000000000400100.00%10000000000000
19Keean WashkurakCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C6000-155800000%0335.6000000000000066.67%30000000001000
20Arttu RuotsalainenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C6000200000000%061.110000000000000%10000000000000
21Matthew HellicksonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D6000020892220%710818.010000500007000%00500000000000
22Tyler AngleCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C6000-1001028130%1488.0500000000000057.89%190000000000000
Team Total or Average131152439-257660181123231601316.49%75201215.361128390003602048.73%3945240000.3900327202
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DomingueCleveland Monsters (CBJ)62130.8942.96405002018892100060002
Team Total or Average62130.8942.9640500201889210060002


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Andre LeeCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW252000-07-06SWEYes206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo32025-03-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Anthony AngelloCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW291996-03-06USANo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$------775,000$775,000$775,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Antoine BibeauCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G311994-05-01CANNo216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Artem GrushnikovCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D222003-03-20RUSYes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm814,167$0$0$No814,167$814,167$-------814,167$814,167$-------NoNo-------
Arttu RuotsalainenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C281997-10-29FINNo187 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Bear HughesCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C242001-05-30USAYes172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Brandon BiroCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW271998-03-11CANNo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo22024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------NHL Link
Cameron LundCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW212004-06-07USAYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo42025-09-08FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$0$0$No941,667$941,667$941,667$------941,667$941,667$941,667$------NoNoNo------
Daniel ZhilkinCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C222003-12-19RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm831,667$0$0$No831,667$831,667$-------831,667$831,667$-------NoNo-------
Evan NauseCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D222003-01-20CANYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm864,167$0$0$No864,167$--------864,167$--------No--------
Jakub BrebenecCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C222003-09-11CZEYes154 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$0$0$No828,333$828,333$-------828,333$828,333$-------NoNo-------
Johan SodergranCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW261999-11-20SWEYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Keean WashkurakCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C242001-08-16CANYes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm862,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Keith KinkaidCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G361989-07-04USANo191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Louis DomingueCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G331992-03-06CANNo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-31FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Maksim SushkoCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW261999-02-10BLRYes188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Mark GiordanoCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D421983-10-03CANNo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matthew HellicksonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D271998-03-21USANo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Mattias NorlinderCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D252000-04-12SWEYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-07-29NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Max GildonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D261999-05-17USANo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Mikey MilneCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW232002-09-21CANYes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Milos KelemenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW261999-07-06SVKYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Paul LudwinskiCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C212004-04-23CANYes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42024-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------
Riley KidneyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C222003-03-25CANYes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No836,667$836,667$-------836,667$836,667$-------NoNo-------
Samuel LabergeCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW281997-04-10CANNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo22024-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------
Spencer SmallmanCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW291996-09-03SweNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Tanner LaczynskiCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C281997-06-01USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-08-08NoNo32025-03-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Topias VilenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D222003-04-01FINYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No836,667$836,667$-------836,667$836,667$-------NoNo-------
Trevor KuntarCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C242001-06-20USAYes205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No---------------------------
Tyler AngleCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C252000-09-30CANYes166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-09-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,833$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tyler BoucherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW222003-01-16CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32024-01-20FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------
Veeti VainioCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D281997-06-16FINNo181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22024-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3226.13191 Lbs6 ft12.16810,859$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre LeeSpencer SmallmanAnthony Angello40122
2Milos KelemenRiley KidneyCameron Lund30122
3Brandon BiroTrevor KuntarTyler Boucher20122
4Johan SodergranTyler AngleAnthony Angello10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mattias NorlinderArtem Grushnikov40122
2Max GildonTopias Vilen30122
3Mark GiordanoMatthew Hellickson20122
4Max GildonTopias Vilen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre LeeSpencer SmallmanAnthony Angello60122
2Milos KelemenRiley KidneyCameron Lund40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HellicksonMark Giordano60122
2Max GildonTopias Vilen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony AngelloAndre Lee60122
2Milos KelemenSpencer Smallman40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoMatthew Hellickson60122
2Max GildonTopias Vilen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Angello60122Mark GiordanoMatthew Hellickson60122
2Andre Lee40122Max GildonTopias Vilen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony AngelloAndre Lee60122
2Milos KelemenSpencer Smallman40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew HellicksonMark Giordano60122
2Max GildonTopias Vilen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre LeeSpencer SmallmanAnthony AngelloTopias VilenMax Gildon
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre LeeSpencer SmallmanAnthony AngelloTopias VilenMax Gildon
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Keean Washkurak, Arttu Ruotsalainen, Bear HughesKeean Washkurak, Arttu RuotsalainenBear Hughes
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Giordano, Matthew Hellickson, Max GildonMark GiordanoMatthew Hellickson, Max Gildon
Penalty Shots
Anthony Angello, Andre Lee, Milos Kelemen, Spencer Smallman, Riley Kidney
Goalie
#1 : Louis Domingue, #2 : Antoine Bibeau
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Anthony Angello, Andre Lee, Milos Kelemen, Spencer Smallman, Riley Kidney, Trevor Kuntar, Tyler Angle, Cameron Lund, Keean Washkurak, Brandon Biro
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Matthew Hellickson, Artem Grushnikov, Max Gildon, Topias Vilen, Mark Giordano


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins624000001520-531200000610-431200000910-140.3331524390019502317982511918875761814125.00%8187.50%08216350.31%7414551.03%368641.86%142771266313766
Total624000001520-531200000610-431200000910-140.3331524390019502317982511918875761814125.00%8187.50%08216350.31%7414551.03%368641.86%142771266313766
_Since Last GM Reset624000001520-531200000610-431200000910-140.3331524390019502317982511918875761814125.00%8187.50%08216350.31%7414551.03%368641.86%142771266313766
_Vs Conference624000001520-531200000610-431200000910-140.3331524390019502317982511918875761814125.00%8187.50%08216350.31%7414551.03%368641.86%142771266313766
_Vs Division600000001520-530000000610-430000000910-100.0001524390019502317982511918875761814125.00%8187.50%08216350.31%7414551.03%368641.86%142771266313766

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
64OTL2152439231188757618100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001520
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000610
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000910
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210300
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4125.00%8187.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
798251191950
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8216350.31%7414551.03%368641.86%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
142771266313766


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Cleveland Monsters2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3LXBox score
210Cleveland Monsters3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2WBox score
318Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5Cleveland Monsters1LBox score
426Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1Cleveland Monsters2WBox score
534Cleveland Monsters4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5LXBox score
642Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4Cleveland Monsters3LXBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6040
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,594,751$ 2,594,751$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Cleveland Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Cleveland Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Cleveland Monsters Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Cleveland Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Cleveland Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA